ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
350
201
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #201
Male U/16
00:15:05.75
00:15:05.75
90
(350)
U/16
90
Male
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:54.93
448
113
448
00:04:10.82
157
42
157
200
Leon CONDIDORIO
Leon CONDIDORIO #200
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
89
199
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #199
Male U/16
00:14:06.62
00:14:06.62
28
(89)
U/16
28
Male
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:57.86
87
30
87
00:04:08.75
134
37
134
960
198
Kelli HARTREE
Kelli HARTREE #198
Male U/16
00:16:31.77
00:16:31.77
208
(960)
U/16
208
Male
960
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:31.06
819
195
819
00:05:00.70
1230
236
1230
433
197
Lewis WYATT
Lewis WYATT #197
Male U/16
00:15:19.35
00:15:19.35
113
(433)
U/16
113
Male
433
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:48.61
374
101
374
00:04:30.74
575
129
575
124
188
Mat VANDENBERG
Mat VANDENBERG #188
Male U/15
00:14:16.47
00:14:16.47
25
(124)
U/15
25
Male
124
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.75
158
31
158
00:04:03.71
87
14
87
768
187
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #187
Male U/15
00:16:05.08
00:16:05.08
169
(768)
U/15
169
Male
768
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.31
731
167
731
00:04:41.77
859
187
859
734
186
Scott CORNISH
Scott CORNISH #186
Male U/15
00:16:00.20
00:16:00.20
161
(734)
U/15
161
Male
734
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.95
725
163
725
00:04:37.25
756
166
756
598
185
Dayne METZNER
Dayne METZNER #185
Male U/15
00:15:42.25
00:15:42.25
135
(598)
U/15
135
Male
598
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:11.10
620
139
620
00:04:31.15
584
126
584
210
184
Conor CLAVEY
Conor CLAVEY #184
Male U/15
00:14:42.12
00:14:42.12
48
(210)
U/15
48
Male
210
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.00
220
51
220
00:04:18.11
283
63
283
974
183
Cooper EVES
Cooper EVES #183
Male U/15
00:16:34.29
00:16:34.29
211
(974)
U/15
211
Male
974
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:46.55
968
212
968
00:04:47.73
991
202
991
182
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #182
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
1049
181
Ben WILLIS
Ben WILLIS #181
Male U/15
00:16:45.71
00:16:45.71
222
(1049)
U/15
222
Male
1049
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:11 min/km
00:11:48.81
992
221
992
00:04:56.90
1167
233
1167
131
172
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #172
Male U/14
00:14:19.61
00:14:19.61
9
(131)
U/14
9
Male
131
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.60
150
10
150
00:04:08.01
128
10
128
622
171
Dylan GARDINER
Dylan GARDINER #171
Male U/14
00:15:44.91
00:15:44.91
81
(622)
U/14
81
Male
622
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:56 min/km
00:11:25.04
757
108
757
00:04:19.86
318
39
318
267
170
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #170
Male U/14
00:14:53.35
00:14:53.35
26
(267)
U/14
26
Male
267
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.30
262
27
262
00:04:20.04
323
40
323
169
Haidar ROZ
Haidar ROZ #169
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
554
168
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #168
Male U/14
00:15:35.98
00:15:35.98
69
(554)
U/14
69
Male
554
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.81
514
63
514
00:04:34.16
672
110
672
277
167
Cameron TSANG
Cameron TSANG #167
Male U/14
00:14:54.80
00:14:54.80
28
(277)
U/14
28
Male
277
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.32
268
29
268
00:04:20.47
333
42
333
1395
160
Jacob FEIST
Jacob FEIST #160
Male U/13
00:18:02.51
00:18:02.51
277
(1395)
U/13
277
Male
1395
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:30 min/km
00:13:05.00
1457
296
1457
00:04:57.51
1180
233
1180
1015
159
Seth CONNOR
Seth CONNOR #159
Male U/13
00:16:41.22
00:16:41.22
171
(1015)
U/13
171
Male
1015
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:10 min/km
00:11:40.76
909
130
909
00:05:00.46
1227
245
1227
1387
158
Ewan MOLES
Ewan MOLES #158
Male U/13
00:17:59.99
00:17:59.99
274
(1387)
U/13
274
Male
1387
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:29 min/km
00:12:42.28
1374
269
1374
00:05:17.70
1404
293
1404
1420
157
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #157
Male U/13
00:18:09.76
00:18:09.76
284
(1420)
U/13
284
Male
1420
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:32 min/km
00:12:39.97
1362
263
1362
00:05:29.79
1501
320
1501
1227
156
Steely GREEN
Steely GREEN #156
Male U/13
00:17:16.51
00:17:16.51
232
(1227)
U/13
232
Male
1227
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:19 min/km
00:12:32.69
1319
252
1319
00:04:43.82
900
159
900
1213
155
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #155
Male U/13
00:17:14.48
00:17:14.48
228
(1213)
U/13
228
Male
1213
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:18 min/km
00:12:21.28
1247
227
1247
00:04:53.20
1105
216
1105
1477
154
Riley EVES
Riley EVES #154
Male U/13
00:18:35.50
00:18:35.50
304
(1477)
U/13
304
Male
1477
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:38 min/km
00:13:20.02
1496
305
1496
00:05:15.47
1384
283
1384
499
153
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #153
Male U/13
00:15:29.53
00:15:29.53
53
(499)
U/13
53
Male
499
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.70
465
43
465
00:04:32.82
632
90
632
1431
144
Aidan NGUYEN
Aidan NGUYEN #144
Male U/16
00:18:13.34
00:18:13.34
286
(1431)
U/16
286
Male
1431
ARANMORE
6
4:33 min/km
00:13:02.44
1443
287
1443
00:05:10.90
1339
260
1339
944
143
James GRAY
James GRAY #143
Male U/19
00:16:29.76
00:16:29.76
224
(944)
U/19
224
Male
944
ARANMORE
5
4:07 min/km
00:11:49.59
1004
229
1004
00:04:40.17
822
196
822
967
142
Keegan MALTBY
Keegan MALTBY #142
Male U/19
00:16:33.46
00:16:33.46
225
(967)
U/19
225
Male
967
ARANMORE
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:48.37
987
224
987
00:04:45.08
936
215
936
141
Garang JOK
Garang JOK #141
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
810
140
Julian ALTERI
Julian ALTERI #140
Male U/19
00:16:12.21
00:16:12.21
200
(810)
U/19
200
Male
810
ARANMORE
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:24.94
754
197
754
00:04:47.27
978
224
978
811
139
Cassidy THOMPSON
Cassidy THOMPSON #139
Male U/19
00:16:12.22
00:16:12.22
201
(811)
U/19
201
Male
811
ARANMORE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:24.94
753
196
753
00:04:47.28
979
225
979
858
138
Abrhaley ESTIFANOS
Abrhaley ESTIFANOS #138
Male U/19
00:16:19.30
00:16:19.30
211
(858)
U/19
211
Male
858
ARANMORE
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:25.16
759
198
759
00:04:54.14
1128
253
1128
312
137
Shaun PHILLIPS
Shaun PHILLIPS #137
Male U/19
00:14:59.57
00:14:59.57
103
(312)
U/19
103
Male
312
ARANMORE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.61
275
90
275
00:04:24.95
433
133
433
136
Tekesa WELDU
Tekesa WELDU #136
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
00:12:12.63
1186
257
1186
135
Samson ARAYA
Samson ARAYA #135
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
824
122
Steven OKBAY
Steven OKBAY #122
Male U/16
00:16:14.19
00:16:14.19
189
(824)
U/16
189
Male
824
ARANMORE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:32.88
832
198
832
00:04:41.30
847
174
847
1352
119
Agustin DE LA FUENTES
Agustin DE LA FUENTES #119
Male U/16
00:17:49.06
00:17:49.06
277
(1352)
U/16
277
Male
1352
ARANMORE
4
4:27 min/km
00:12:35.13
1331
275
1331
00:05:13.93
1370
266
1370
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
1428
116
James SINCLAIR
James SINCLAIR #116
Male U/16
00:18:12.32
00:18:12.32
285
(1428)
U/16
285
Male
1428
ARANMORE
5
4:33 min/km
00:13:02.38
1442
286
1442
00:05:09.93
1326
256
1326
649
115
Ben SINCLAIR
Ben SINCLAIR #115
Male U/16
00:15:49.05
00:15:49.05
160
(649)
U/16
160
Male
649
ARANMORE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.82
680
172
680
00:04:30.22
566
126
566
1117
107
Issac WETHERLY
Issac WETHERLY #107
Male U/15
00:16:57.24
00:16:57.24
231
(1117)
U/15
231
Male
1117
ARANMORE
4
4:14 min/km
00:11:59.78
1079
233
1079
00:04:57.45
1178
234
1178
567
106
Issac LOSCHI
Issac LOSCHI #106
Male U/15
00:15:37.74
00:15:37.74
129
(567)
U/15
129
Male
567
ARANMORE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.87
614
137
614
00:04:26.87
474
107
474
703
105
Aaron NGUYEN
Aaron NGUYEN #105
Male U/15
00:15:55.49
00:15:55.49
152
(703)
U/15
152
Male
703
ARANMORE
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:13.93
642
145
642
00:04:41.55
853
185
853
1368
104
Salem HAMID
Salem HAMID #104
Male U/15
00:17:54.20
00:17:54.20
268
(1368)
U/15
268
Male
1368
ARANMORE
6
4:28 min/km
00:12:30.61
1306
259
1306
00:05:23.59
1463
288
1463
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
1300
102
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #102
Male U/15
00:17:34.63
00:17:34.63
254
(1300)
U/15
254
Male
1300
ARANMORE
5
4:23 min/km
00:12:31.49
1313
262
1313
00:05:03.14
1264
249
1264
1522
101
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS #101
Male U/15
00:19:01.27
00:19:01.27
306
(1522)
U/15
306
Male
1522
ARANMORE
8
4:45 min/km
00:14:07.20
1586
320
1586
00:04:54.07
1126
228
1126
1374
100
Jima DUT
Jima DUT #100
Male U/15
00:17:56.05
00:17:56.05
269
(1374)
U/15
269
Male
1374
ARANMORE
7
4:29 min/km
00:12:42.10
1373
269
1373
00:05:13.94
1371
270
1371
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2093 items)