ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1391
1134
Zac BENNETT
Zac BENNETT #1134
Male U/13
00:18:00.80
00:18:00.80
276
(1391)
U/13
276
Male
1391
IRENE MCCORMACK
8
4:30 min/km
00:12:49.31
1401
274
1401
00:05:11.49
1347
276
1347
1395
160
Jacob FEIST
Jacob FEIST #160
Male U/13
00:18:02.51
00:18:02.51
277
(1395)
U/13
277
Male
1395
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:30 min/km
00:13:05.00
1457
296
1457
00:04:57.51
1180
233
1180
1397
4251
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #4251
Male U/13
00:18:03.90
00:18:03.90
278
(1397)
U/13
278
Male
1397
TRANBY
2
4:30 min/km
00:12:46.66
1393
271
1393
00:05:17.24
1396
290
1396
1400
3970
Jordan-Blaze LIGHTBOURNE
Jordan-Blaze LIGHTBOURNE #3970
Male U/13
00:18:04.74
00:18:04.74
279
(1400)
U/13
279
Male
1400
ST NORBERT
7
4:31 min/km
00:13:00.28
1438
288
1438
00:05:04.45
1277
260
1277
1408
1213
Sam GLEESON
Sam GLEESON #1213
Male U/13
00:18:06.93
00:18:06.93
280
(1408)
U/13
280
Male
1408
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:31 min/km
00:13:03.94
1448
290
1448
00:05:02.99
1260
256
1260
1410
1613
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON #1613
Male U/13
00:18:07.51
00:18:07.51
281
(1410)
U/13
281
Male
1410
KENNEDY BAPTIST
7
4:31 min/km
00:12:35.90
1334
256
1334
00:05:31.60
1511
326
1511
1412
3968
Flynn BECKWITH
Flynn BECKWITH #3968
Male U/13
00:18:07.94
00:18:07.94
282
(1412)
U/13
282
Male
1412
ST NORBERT
8
4:31 min/km
00:12:50.02
1405
275
1405
00:05:17.92
1406
295
1406
1413
1713
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #1713
Male U/13
00:18:08.15
00:18:08.15
283
(1413)
U/13
283
Male
1413
KOLBE
6
4:32 min/km
00:12:59.06
1435
286
1435
00:05:09.09
1320
271
1320
1420
157
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #157
Male U/13
00:18:09.76
00:18:09.76
284
(1420)
U/13
284
Male
1420
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:32 min/km
00:12:39.97
1362
263
1362
00:05:29.79
1501
320
1501
1423
4252
Jack MANWARING
Jack MANWARING #4252
Male U/13
00:18:10.62
00:18:10.62
285
(1423)
U/13
285
Male
1423
TRANBY
3
4:32 min/km
00:12:54.78
1421
281
1421
00:05:15.83
1387
285
1387
1424
3802
Sam GRACE
Sam GRACE #3802
Male U/13
00:18:10.75
00:18:10.75
286
(1424)
U/13
286
Male
1424
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
4:32 min/km
00:12:39.27
1356
261
1356
00:05:31.48
1509
325
1509
1427
3399
Jordan MCINTOSH MELVILLE
Jordan MCINTOSH MELVILLE #3399
Male U/13
00:18:11.26
00:18:11.26
287
(1427)
U/13
287
Male
1427
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
4:32 min/km
00:13:14.01
1480
302
1480
00:04:57.25
1174
232
1174
1436
429
Mitchell HUGGINS
Mitchell HUGGINS #429
Male U/13
00:18:14.89
00:18:14.89
288
(1436)
U/13
288
Male
1436
CHISHOLM
7
4:33 min/km
00:13:01.72
1440
289
1440
00:05:13.17
1362
278
1362
1438
669
Benjamin GRIMES
Benjamin GRIMES #669
Male U/13
00:18:16.73
00:18:16.73
289
(1438)
U/13
289
Male
1438
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:34 min/km
00:12:55.02
1422
282
1422
00:05:21.71
1449
306
1449
1440
846
Isaiah FELTON
Isaiah FELTON #846
Male U/13
00:18:17.25
00:18:17.25
290
(1440)
U/13
290
Male
1440
FOUNDATION
1
4:34 min/km
00:12:49.01
1399
273
1399
00:05:28.24
1492
316
1492
1441
847
Ethan NEUFELD
Ethan NEUFELD #847
Male U/13
00:18:17.25
00:18:17.25
291
(1441)
U/13
291
Male
1441
FOUNDATION
2
4:34 min/km
00:12:47.01
1394
272
1394
00:05:30.24
1503
321
1503
1447
3569
Ronin TROY
Ronin TROY #3569
Male U/13
00:18:19.50
00:18:19.50
292
(1447)
U/13
292
Male
1447
SETON
8
4:34 min/km
00:13:28.16
1522
314
1522
00:04:51.34
1066
204
1066
1448
2956
Riley HEEDES
Riley HEEDES #2956
Male U/13
00:18:20.50
00:18:20.50
293
(1448)
U/13
293
Male
1448
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:35 min/km
00:13:06.76
1459
297
1459
00:05:13.74
1369
280
1369
1457
1709
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1709
Male U/13
00:18:25.50
00:18:25.50
294
(1457)
U/13
294
Male
1457
KOLBE
7
4:36 min/km
00:13:08.84
1467
299
1467
00:05:16.65
1391
287
1391
1458
3279
Ilyass SALLIE
Ilyass SALLIE #3279
Male U/13
00:18:26.12
00:18:26.12
295
(1458)
U/13
295
Male
1458
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
4:36 min/km
00:13:04.78
1455
295
1455
00:05:21.33
1446
304
1446
1459
3282
Ammar DIGE
Ammar DIGE #3282
Male U/13
00:18:26.50
00:18:26.50
296
(1459)
U/13
296
Male
1459
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:36 min/km
00:13:07.21
1460
298
1460
00:05:19.29
1424
298
1424
1463
1287
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #1287
Male U/13
00:18:29.98
00:18:29.98
297
(1463)
U/13
297
Male
1463
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
4:37 min/km
00:13:25.51
1515
311
1515
00:05:04.47
1278
261
1278
1464
3220
Joel MCGLONE
Joel MCGLONE #3220
Male U/13
00:18:31.20
00:18:31.20
298
(1464)
U/13
298
Male
1464
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:37 min/km
00:13:29.36
1527
316
1527
00:05:01.84
1246
251
1246
1467
255
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #255
Male U/13
00:18:31.80
00:18:31.80
299
(1467)
U/13
299
Male
1467
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
4:37 min/km
00:12:57.45
1428
284
1428
00:05:34.34
1520
328
1520
1471
2538
Ajuet DENG AJUET
Ajuet DENG AJUET #2538
Male U/13
00:18:33.84
00:18:33.84
300
(1471)
U/13
300
Male
1471
MERCY
5
4:38 min/km
00:13:18.01
1489
304
1489
00:05:15.83
1386
284
1386
1473
1555
Colin DUCK
Colin DUCK #1555
Male U/13
00:18:34.46
00:18:34.46
301
(1473)
U/13
301
Male
1473
KENNEDY BAPTIST
8
4:38 min/km
00:13:11.26
1477
300
1477
00:05:23.19
1458
310
1458
1474
1484
Rossi MACRI
Rossi MACRI #1484
Male U/13
00:18:34.86
00:18:34.86
302
(1474)
U/13
302
Male
1474
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:38 min/km
00:13:04.55
1452
294
1452
00:05:30.30
1504
322
1504
1476
2955
Leyton SMITH
Leyton SMITH #2955
Male U/13
00:18:35.25
00:18:35.25
303
(1476)
U/13
303
Male
1476
PETER CARNLEY
6
4:38 min/km
00:13:04.14
1451
293
1451
00:05:31.11
1506
323
1506
1477
154
Riley EVES
Riley EVES #154
Male U/13
00:18:35.50
00:18:35.50
304
(1477)
U/13
304
Male
1477
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:38 min/km
00:13:20.02
1496
305
1496
00:05:15.47
1384
283
1384
1478
2087
Thomas MARSDEN
Thomas MARSDEN #2087
Male U/13
00:18:35.68
00:18:35.68
305
(1478)
U/13
305
Male
1478
LIVING WATERS
6
4:38 min/km
00:13:03.94
1450
292
1450
00:05:31.74
1512
327
1512
1482
2089
Zachary LONCAR
Zachary LONCAR #2089
Male U/13
00:18:36.50
00:18:36.50
306
(1482)
U/13
306
Male
1482
LIVING WATERS
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:18.01
1488
303
1488
00:05:18.49
1413
296
1413
1486
1489
Thomas REGAN
Thomas REGAN #1489
Male U/13
00:18:37.72
00:18:37.72
307
(1486)
U/13
307
Male
1486
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:39 min/km
00:13:13.01
1478
301
1478
00:05:24.71
1473
314
1473
1488
2960
Roberto LOUW
Roberto LOUW #2960
Male U/13
00:18:38.13
00:18:38.13
308
(1488)
U/13
308
Male
1488
PETER CARNLEY
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:27.74
1520
313
1520
00:05:10.39
1333
273
1333
1489
4174
Kael ORR
Kael ORR #4174
Male U/13
00:18:38.33
00:18:38.33
309
(1489)
U/13
309
Male
1489
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:39 min/km
00:13:21.03
1497
306
1497
00:05:17.29
1398
291
1398
1494
665
Byron JOHNSTONE
Byron JOHNSTONE #665
Male U/13
00:18:40.98
00:18:40.98
310
(1494)
U/13
310
Male
1494
CAREY BAPTIST
7
4:40 min/km
00:13:03.94
1449
291
1449
00:05:37.04
1526
331
1526
1497
1813
Cayden NOAKES
Cayden NOAKES #1813
Male U/13
00:18:41.75
00:18:41.75
311
(1497)
U/13
311
Male
1497
LA SALLE
7
4:40 min/km
00:13:43.27
1553
324
1553
00:04:58.48
1198
236
1198
1499
2545
Edward GONDOR
Edward GONDOR #2545
Male U/13
00:18:43.21
00:18:43.21
312
(1499)
U/13
312
Male
1499
MERCY
6
4:40 min/km
00:13:21.84
1500
307
1500
00:05:21.37
1447
305
1447
1502
1221
Jamie BRATTON
Jamie BRATTON #1221
Male U/13
00:18:46.25
00:18:46.25
313
(1502)
U/13
313
Male
1502
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:41 min/km
00:13:29.36
1526
315
1526
00:05:16.88
1393
288
1393
1503
2629
Daniel WILLIAMS
Daniel WILLIAMS #2629
Male U/13
00:18:48.93
00:18:48.93
314
(1503)
U/13
314
Male
1503
MATER DEI
5
4:42 min/km
00:13:22.25
1501
308
1501
00:05:26.68
1485
315
1485
1508
1488
Jack WALLACE
Jack WALLACE #1488
Male U/13
00:18:50.16
00:18:50.16
315
(1508)
U/13
315
Male
1508
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:42 min/km
00:13:35.67
1537
317
1537
00:05:14.49
1378
281
1378
1511
2435
Callum THORNTON
Callum THORNTON #2435
Male U/13
00:18:50.98
00:18:50.98
316
(1511)
U/13
316
Male
1511
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:42 min/km
00:13:37.90
1543
318
1543
00:05:13.07
1361
277
1361
1512
2628
Matthew WEBSTER
Matthew WEBSTER #2628
Male U/13
00:18:50.98
00:18:50.98
317
(1512)
U/13
317
Male
1512
MATER DEI
6
4:42 min/km
00:13:22.46
1503
309
1503
00:05:28.52
1495
318
1495
1514
4121
Jayden MILLAR
Jayden MILLAR #4121
Male U/13
00:18:55.25
00:18:55.25
318
(1514)
U/13
318
Male
1514
ST JAMES
3
4:43 min/km
00:13:24.01
1512
310
1512
00:05:31.24
1508
324
1508
1518
1034
Will EVANS
Will EVANS #1034
Male U/13
00:18:59.75
00:18:59.75
319
(1518)
U/13
319
Male
1518
HOLY CROSS
6
4:44 min/km
00:14:21.95
1594
338
1594
00:04:37.80
773
123
773
1519
1483
Beau PETTAPIECE
Beau PETTAPIECE #1483
Male U/13
00:18:59.97
00:18:59.97
320
(1519)
U/13
320
Male
1519
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:44 min/km
00:13:40.51
1548
322
1548
00:05:19.45
1426
299
1426
1521
1485
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #1485
Male U/13
00:19:01.19
00:19:01.19
321
(1521)
U/13
321
Male
1521
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:45 min/km
00:13:39.92
1547
321
1547
00:05:21.27
1445
303
1445
1525
1288
Alexander SIMONOSKI
Alexander SIMONOSKI #1288
Male U/13
00:19:02.40
00:19:02.40
322
(1525)
U/13
322
Male
1525
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
4:45 min/km
00:13:26.26
1517
312
1517
00:05:36.13
1524
330
1524
1526
2436
Rhett BAZZO
Rhett BAZZO #2436
Male U/13
00:19:02.75
00:19:02.75
323
(1526)
U/13
323
Male
1526
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:45 min/km
00:13:38.26
1544
319
1544
00:05:24.48
1472
313
1472
1528
1815
Josh MIDDLENTON
Josh MIDDLENTON #1815
Male U/13
00:19:04.25
00:19:04.25
324
(1528)
U/13
324
Male
1528
LA SALLE
8
4:46 min/km
00:13:43.27
1554
325
1554
00:05:20.98
1442
302
1442
1531
2622
Kaleb CUNNIFFE
Kaleb CUNNIFFE #2622
Male U/13
00:19:05.25
00:19:05.25
325
(1531)
U/13
325
Male
1531
MATER DEI
7
4:46 min/km
00:13:45.41
1557
326
1557
00:05:19.84
1430
301
1430
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2093 items)