ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
380
3730
Tom MEDHAT
Tom MEDHAT #3730
Male U/16
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
96
(380)
U/16
96
Male
380
SACRED HEART
6
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.51
343
92
343
00:04:27.32
484
111
484
367
920
Matthew KUPIERS
Matthew KUPIERS #920
Male U/16
00:15:09.01
00:15:09.01
93
(367)
U/16
93
Male
367
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.50
342
91
342
00:04:25.50
443
102
443
341
3199
Keelan MCDOWELL
Keelan MCDOWELL #3199
Male U/13
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
25
(341)
U/13
25
Male
341
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.44
341
27
341
00:04:21.29
356
39
356
373
2257
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #2257
Male U/19
00:15:09.81
00:15:09.81
122
(373)
U/19
122
Male
373
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.41
340
109
340
00:04:26.40
463
138
463
299
3694
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3694
Male U/14
00:14:58.29
00:14:58.29
33
(299)
U/14
33
Male
299
SACRED HEART
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:42.83
339
35
339
00:04:15.45
234
23
234
390
989
Nicholas ANTONIO
Nicholas ANTONIO #989
Male U/16
00:15:12.07
00:15:12.07
98
(390)
U/16
98
Male
390
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:42.68
338
90
338
00:04:29.39
549
123
549
279
778
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #778
Male U/15
00:14:55.17
00:14:55.17
68
(279)
U/15
68
Male
279
EMMANUEL
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:42.12
337
80
337
00:04:13.05
190
48
190
337
1354
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1354
Male U/19
00:15:03.81
00:15:03.81
111
(337)
U/19
111
Male
337
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.91
336
108
336
00:04:21.90
369
117
369
332
798
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #798
Male U/16
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
87
(332)
U/16
87
Male
332
EMMANUEL
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.63
335
89
335
00:04:20.76
339
80
339
295
4343
Spencer SMITH
Spencer SMITH #4343
Male U/13
00:14:57.79
00:14:57.79
18
(295)
U/13
18
Male
295
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:41.41
334
26
334
00:04:16.37
252
24
252
461
1347
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1347
Male U/19
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
140
(461)
U/19
140
Male
461
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
3:51 min/km
00:10:41.36
333
107
333
00:04:42.95
885
207
885
340
1284
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #1284
Male U/13
00:15:04.53
00:15:04.53
24
(340)
U/13
24
Male
340
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.21
332
25
332
00:04:23.32
399
47
399
454
2371
Siddhant SRIKANTH
Siddhant SRIKANTH #2371
Male U/15
00:15:23.24
00:15:23.24
102
(454)
U/15
102
Male
454
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:41.10
331
79
331
00:04:42.14
866
190
866
346
2307
Patrick FRANKHAM
Patrick FRANKHAM #2307
Male U/16
00:15:05.34
00:15:05.34
89
(346)
U/16
89
Male
346
MAZENOD
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.05
330
88
330
00:04:24.29
421
96
421
357
217
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #217
Male U/19
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
113
(357)
U/19
113
Male
357
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:40.98
329
106
329
00:04:25.74
447
135
447
308
1458
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1458
Male U/16
00:14:58.89
00:14:58.89
80
(308)
U/16
80
Male
308
JOHN XXIII
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.65
328
87
328
00:04:18.23
285
68
285
258
2791
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #2791
Male U/15
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
63
(258)
U/15
63
Male
258
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.61
327
78
327
00:04:11.38
165
40
165
317
4021
Nicholas ROWLANDS
Nicholas ROWLANDS #4021
Male U/19
00:15:00.38
00:15:00.38
105
(317)
U/19
105
Male
317
ST NORBERT
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.42
326
105
326
00:04:19.95
321
103
321
324
3728
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #3728
Male U/16
00:15:01.64
00:15:01.64
86
(324)
U/16
86
Male
324
SACRED HEART
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.42
325
86
325
00:04:21.22
352
84
352
418
3727
Ethan SLAVEN
Ethan SLAVEN #3727
Male U/16
00:15:17.38
00:15:17.38
108
(418)
U/16
108
Male
418
SACRED HEART
7
3:49 min/km
00:10:40.42
324
85
324
00:04:36.96
749
160
749
320
3789
Zaine ATWELL
Zaine ATWELL #3789
Male U/16
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
85
(320)
U/16
85
Male
320
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.39
323
84
323
00:04:20.43
332
77
332
219
1799
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1799
Male U/19
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
76
(219)
U/19
76
Male
219
KOLBE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.93
322
104
322
00:04:03.88
88
38
88
309
1464
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA #1464
Male U/16
00:14:58.99
00:14:58.99
81
(309)
U/16
81
Male
309
JOHN XXIII
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:39.88
321
83
321
00:04:19.10
305
73
305
313
799
Corey CHANTER
Corey CHANTER #799
Male U/16
00:14:59.60
00:14:59.60
82
(313)
U/16
82
Male
313
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:39.63
320
82
320
00:04:19.96
322
76
322
262
3222
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3222
Male U/13
00:14:52.33
00:14:52.33
15
(262)
U/13
15
Male
262
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.51
319
24
319
00:04:12.82
184
14
184
360
1332
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #1332
Male U/19
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
116
(360)
U/19
116
Male
360
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:46 min/km
00:10:39.41
318
103
318
00:04:28.10
508
148
508
383
906
Jack SEARS
Jack SEARS #906
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
88
(383)
U/15
88
Male
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:39.28
317
77
317
00:04:31.71
609
133
609
255
3246
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3246
Male U/15
00:14:51.69
00:14:51.69
62
(255)
U/15
62
Male
255
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:39.21
316
76
316
00:04:12.48
179
46
179
423
2217
Jaylen COLEGATE
Jaylen COLEGATE #2217
Male U/16
00:15:17.97
00:15:17.97
109
(423)
U/16
109
Male
423
MACKILLOP
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:39.17
315
81
315
00:04:38.80
791
169
791
335
2918
Zaac MORGAN
Zaac MORGAN #2918
Male U/19
00:15:03.31
00:15:03.31
109
(335)
U/19
109
Male
335
NEWMAN
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.10
314
102
314
00:04:24.21
418
128
418
347
2197
Archie CULNANE
Archie CULNANE #2197
Male U/14
00:15:05.39
00:15:05.39
37
(347)
U/14
37
Male
347
MACKILLOP
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:39.10
313
34
313
00:04:26.29
460
61
460
282
223
Gareth SPIRES
Gareth SPIRES #223
Male U/19
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
94
(282)
U/19
94
Male
282
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
312
101
312
00:04:16.37
251
87
251
330
2218
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #2218
Male U/15
00:15:02.25
00:15:02.25
80
(330)
U/15
80
Male
330
MACKILLOP
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.07
311
75
311
00:04:23.18
394
89
394
354
2793
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #2793
Male U/15
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
85
(354)
U/15
85
Male
354
NAGLE
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:38.90
310
74
310
00:04:27.40
488
112
488
376
3143
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #3143
Male U/14
00:15:10.49
00:15:10.49
41
(376)
U/14
41
Male
376
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.81
309
33
309
00:04:31.67
608
93
608
276
1992
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1992
Male U/13
00:14:54.74
00:14:54.74
16
(276)
U/13
16
Male
276
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.76
308
23
308
00:04:15.97
243
21
243
361
3766
Harry ELPHICK
Harry ELPHICK #3766
Male U/13
00:15:07.58
00:15:07.58
29
(361)
U/13
29
Male
361
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:38.76
307
22
307
00:04:28.82
529
65
529
333
3568
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #3568
Male U/13
00:15:02.89
00:15:02.89
23
(333)
U/13
23
Male
333
SETON
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:38.51
306
21
306
00:04:24.38
424
49
424
386
3744
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #3744
Male U/19
00:15:11.57
00:15:11.57
127
(386)
U/19
127
Male
386
SACRED HEART
9
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.42
305
100
305
00:04:33.15
645
170
645
369
1214
Callum LUKE
Callum LUKE #1214
Male U/13
00:15:09.41
00:15:09.41
31
(369)
U/13
31
Male
369
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.17
304
20
304
00:04:31.24
588
82
588
281
1463
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #1463
Male U/16
00:14:55.39
00:14:55.39
74
(281)
U/16
74
Male
281
JOHN XXIII
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.16
303
80
303
00:04:17.23
265
63
265
384
2216
Brady CARROLL
Brady CARROLL #2216
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
89
(384)
U/15
89
Male
384
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:37.85
302
73
302
00:04:33.14
644
140
644
251
1869
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #1869
Male U/16
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
67
(251)
U/16
67
Male
251
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.60
301
79
301
00:04:13.59
204
51
204
300
1874
James MAVERICK
James MAVERICK #1874
Male U/16
00:14:58.37
00:14:58.37
79
(300)
U/16
79
Male
300
LA SALLE
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:37.59
300
78
300
00:04:20.78
340
81
340
270
380
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #380
Male U/15
00:14:54.00
00:14:54.00
65
(270)
U/15
65
Male
270
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.45
299
72
299
00:04:16.55
256
56
256
243
1886
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1886
Male U/19
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
82
(243)
U/19
82
Male
243
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.42
298
99
298
00:04:11.62
167
58
167
274
3729
Louis PASSERA
Louis PASSERA #3729
Male U/16
00:14:54.64
00:14:54.64
73
(274)
U/16
73
Male
274
SACRED HEART
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.37
297
77
297
00:04:17.26
267
64
267
325
3045
Hawkins ETHAN
Hawkins ETHAN #3045
Male U/19
00:15:01.79
00:15:01.79
106
(325)
U/19
106
Male
325
PETER MOYES
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:37.17
296
98
296
00:04:24.62
427
132
427
249
325
Cameron BEST
Cameron BEST #325
Male U/19
00:14:50.75
00:14:50.75
84
(249)
U/19
84
Male
249
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.83
295
97
295
00:04:13.92
212
75
212
304
1990
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1990
Male U/13
00:14:58.78
00:14:58.78
19
(304)
U/13
19
Male
304
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.74
294
19
294
00:04:22.04
377
41
377
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2093 items)