ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
117
1016
Caelin WINCHCOMBE
Caelin WINCHCOMBE #1016
Male U/19
00:14:14.31
00:14:14.31
51
(117)
U/19
51
Male
117
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:00.50
98
45
98
00:04:13.80
210
74
210
119
1630
Sean VETTOOR
Sean VETTOOR #1630
Male U/19
00:14:14.84
00:14:14.84
52
(119)
U/19
52
Male
119
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.11
103
48
103
00:04:13.72
206
70
206
125
2252
Liam DALLIMORE
Liam DALLIMORE #2252
Male U/19
00:14:17.31
00:14:17.31
53
(125)
U/19
53
Male
125
MACKILLOP
2
3:34 min/km
00:09:56.16
81
37
81
00:04:21.14
349
108
349
134
3937
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3937
Male U/19
00:14:20.98
00:14:20.98
54
(134)
U/19
54
Male
134
ST MARKS
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:06.92
124
56
124
00:04:14.05
218
76
218
135
2313
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2313
Male U/19
00:14:21.00
00:14:21.00
55
(135)
U/19
55
Male
135
MAZENOD
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:05.60
113
50
113
00:04:15.39
233
80
233
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
145
3747
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #3747
Male U/19
00:14:24.36
00:14:24.36
57
(145)
U/19
57
Male
145
SACRED HEART
7
3:36 min/km
00:10:00.67
99
46
99
00:04:23.68
406
123
406
149
1349
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1349
Male U/19
00:14:25.24
00:14:25.24
58
(149)
U/19
58
Male
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:11.96
153
64
153
00:04:13.28
196
65
196
157
2026
Oliver MORRISON
Oliver MORRISON #2026
Male U/19
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
59
(157)
U/19
59
Male
157
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.41
207
76
207
00:04:05.36
102
43
102
165
1890
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #1890
Male U/19
00:14:29.72
00:14:29.72
60
(165)
U/19
60
Male
165
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:08.16
136
60
136
00:04:21.56
361
113
361
169
2255
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2255
Male U/19
00:14:30.95
00:14:30.95
61
(169)
U/19
61
Male
169
MACKILLOP
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.67
142
62
142
00:04:21.27
355
110
355
173
1353
Jack TU
Jack TU #1353
Male U/19
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
62
(173)
U/19
62
Male
173
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:07.16
128
58
128
00:04:24.39
425
131
425
175
2318
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2318
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
63
(175)
U/19
63
Male
175
MAZENOD
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.84
174
66
174
00:04:16.97
260
89
260
178
2311
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2311
Male U/19
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
64
(178)
U/19
64
Male
178
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.11
192
73
192
00:04:14.16
220
77
220
179
409
Jacob DA SILVA
Jacob DA SILVA #409
Male U/19
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
65
(179)
U/19
65
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:05.93
120
55
120
00:04:28.49
520
150
520
181
1379
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #1379
Male U/19
00:14:35.31
00:14:35.31
66
(181)
U/19
66
Male
181
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:33.91
265
87
265
00:04:01.40
70
33
70
182
413
Thomas EASTAUGH
Thomas EASTAUGH #413
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
67
(182)
U/19
67
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:17.41
178
67
178
00:04:17.93
278
92
278
189
3271
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #3271
Male U/19
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
68
(189)
U/19
68
Male
189
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:07.04
127
57
127
00:04:30.44
570
160
570
191
2254
Tayte DEVENNY
Tayte DEVENNY #2254
Male U/19
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
69
(191)
U/19
69
Male
191
MACKILLOP
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.22
224
78
224
00:04:13.48
201
68
201
197
1689
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1689
Male U/19
00:14:39.33
00:14:39.33
70
(197)
U/19
70
Male
197
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:05.92
118
53
118
00:04:33.41
654
171
654
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
204
2309
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #2309
Male U/19
00:14:40.56
00:14:40.56
72
(204)
U/19
72
Male
204
MAZENOD
8
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.69
187
71
187
00:04:20.87
343
106
343
206
1972
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #1972
Male U/19
00:14:41.18
00:14:41.18
73
(206)
U/19
73
Male
206
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.14
205
75
205
00:04:19.04
301
98
301
207
813
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #813
Male U/19
00:14:41.68
00:14:41.68
74
(207)
U/19
74
Male
207
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.93
203
74
203
00:04:19.74
315
100
315
209
589
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #589
Male U/19
00:14:41.79
00:14:41.79
75
(209)
U/19
75
Male
209
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.42
284
92
284
00:04:06.37
114
48
114
219
1799
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1799
Male U/19
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
76
(219)
U/19
76
Male
219
KOLBE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.93
322
104
322
00:04:03.88
88
38
88
228
3933
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3933
Male U/19
00:14:45.25
00:14:45.25
77
(228)
U/19
77
Male
228
ST MARKS
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.80
219
77
219
00:04:21.45
359
111
359
235
3063
Martin OLIVER
Martin OLIVER #3063
Male U/19
00:14:47.50
00:14:47.50
78
(235)
U/19
78
Male
235
PETER MOYES
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.49
245
81
245
00:04:18.01
280
93
280
236
2514
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #2514
Male U/19
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
79
(236)
U/19
79
Male
236
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:50.59
397
130
397
00:03:57.31
51
27
51
237
1891
Simon NAUGHTON
Simon NAUGHTON #1891
Male U/19
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
80
(237)
U/19
80
Male
237
LA SALLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.44
291
96
291
00:04:11.87
171
61
171
241
2024
Sam MCCRACKEN
Sam MCCRACKEN #2024
Male U/19
00:14:48.68
00:14:48.68
81
(241)
U/19
81
Male
241
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.13
257
86
257
00:04:16.54
255
88
255
243
1886
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1886
Male U/19
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
82
(243)
U/19
82
Male
243
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.42
298
99
298
00:04:11.62
167
58
167
247
2908
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2908
Male U/19
00:14:50.31
00:14:50.31
83
(247)
U/19
83
Male
247
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:18.87
184
68
184
00:04:31.44
596
164
596
249
325
Cameron BEST
Cameron BEST #325
Male U/19
00:14:50.75
00:14:50.75
84
(249)
U/19
84
Male
249
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.83
295
97
295
00:04:13.92
212
75
212
254
627
Vidhur SETHI
Vidhur SETHI #627
Male U/19
00:14:51.57
00:14:51.57
85
(254)
U/19
85
Male
254
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:19.16
185
69
185
00:04:32.40
622
167
622
256
4397
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4397
Male U/19
00:14:51.98
00:14:51.98
86
(256)
U/19
86
Male
256
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.67
286
93
286
00:04:16.30
249
86
249
257
1867
Jordan TABBARA
Jordan TABBARA #1867
Male U/19
00:14:51.98
00:14:51.98
87
(257)
U/19
87
Male
257
LA SALLE
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.04
288
94
288
00:04:15.94
241
84
241
259
818
Liam STRNADICA
Liam STRNADICA #818
Male U/19
00:14:52.07
00:14:52.07
88
(259)
U/19
88
Male
259
EMMANUEL
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.10
247
82
247
00:04:21.96
372
118
372
261
2312
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #2312
Male U/19
00:14:52.18
00:14:52.18
89
(261)
U/19
89
Male
261
MAZENOD
9
3:43 min/km
00:10:36.42
290
95
290
00:04:15.76
239
83
239
263
2910
Daniel PEARCE
Daniel PEARCE #2910
Male U/19
00:14:52.56
00:14:52.56
90
(263)
U/19
90
Male
263
NEWMAN
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.83
243
80
243
00:04:23.73
409
125
409
266
2025
Benjamin TAPPER
Benjamin TAPPER #2025
Male U/19
00:14:53.31
00:14:53.31
91
(266)
U/19
91
Male
266
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.84
279
91
279
00:04:18.47
290
95
290
268
4408
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #4408
Male U/19
00:14:53.80
00:14:53.80
92
(268)
U/19
92
Male
268
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:43 min/km
00:09:58.06
89
40
89
00:04:55.74
1149
259
1149
275
1013
Benjamin HODDER
Benjamin HODDER #1013
Male U/19
00:14:54.65
00:14:54.65
93
(275)
U/19
93
Male
275
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.92
253
85
253
00:04:23.72
407
124
407
282
223
Gareth SPIRES
Gareth SPIRES #223
Male U/19
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
94
(282)
U/19
94
Male
282
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
312
101
312
00:04:16.37
251
87
251
285
1381
Connor JENKINS
Connor JENKINS #1381
Male U/19
00:14:56.28
00:14:56.28
95
(285)
U/19
95
Male
285
JOHN XXIII
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:24.62
226
79
226
00:04:31.65
607
166
607
294
3748
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3748
Male U/19
00:14:57.67
00:14:57.67
96
(294)
U/19
96
Male
294
SACRED HEART
8
3:44 min/km
00:10:19.89
189
72
189
00:04:37.77
771
187
771
296
222
Callum WHALLEY
Callum WHALLEY #222
Male U/19
00:14:57.81
00:14:57.81
97
(296)
U/19
97
Male
296
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.30
248
83
248
00:04:27.51
491
142
491
297
3191
Josh HART
Josh HART #3191
Male U/19
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
98
(297)
U/19
98
Male
297
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.69
436
137
436
00:04:04.13
90
39
90
298
514
Ashton HOBSON
Ashton HOBSON #514
Male U/19
00:14:58.13
00:14:58.13
99
(298)
U/19
99
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:44 min/km
00:10:49.67
383
120
383
00:04:08.46
131
52
131
302
326
Tristan KINKELLA
Tristan KINKELLA #326
Male U/19
00:14:58.75
00:14:58.75
100
(302)
U/19
100
Male
302
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.92
345
110
345
00:04:14.83
228
78
228
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)