Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
62
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #62
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
00:40:00
min/km
Wave 2
70
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #70
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
00:52:00
min/km
Wave 2
99
Aileen PEGG
Aileen PEGG #99
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
01:30:00
min/km
Wave 2
100
David RALPH
David RALPH #100
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Male
00:21:08
min/km
Wave 1
123
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #123
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:40:00
min/km
Wave 1
128
117
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #117
Female 45-49
01:05:30.70
01:05:30.70
6
(61)
45-49
6
Female
61
01:20:00
32:45 min/km
Wave 2
127
39
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #39
Female 65-69
00:57:23.50
00:57:23.50
5
(60)
65-69
5
Female
60
01:03:08
28:41 min/km
Wave 2
126
5
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #5
Female 60-64
00:53:08.80
00:53:08.80
8
(59)
60-64
8
Female
59
00:32:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 2
125
87
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #87
Male 60-64
00:51:28.00
00:51:28.00
12
(67)
60-64
12
Male
67
01:05:03
25:44 min/km
Wave 2
124
89
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #89
Male 70-74
00:51:27.00
00:51:27.00
3
(66)
70-74
3
Male
66
00:53:30
25:43 min/km
Wave 2
123
74
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #74
Female 50-54
00:51:24.10
00:51:24.10
8
(58)
50-54
8
Female
58
00:57:00
25:42 min/km
Wave 2
122
53
Karen FREAR
Karen FREAR #53
Female 45-49
00:50:24.40
00:50:24.40
5
(57)
45-49
5
Female
57
01:30:00
25:12 min/km
Wave 2
121
144
Adele ASPELING
Adele ASPELING #144
Female 40-44
00:50:06.70
00:50:06.70
7
(56)
40-44
7
Female
56
25:03 min/km
Wave 2
120
27
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #27
Female 70-74
00:49:47.70
00:49:47.70
2
(55)
70-74
2
Female
55
00:55:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 2
119
63
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #63
Female 65-69
00:49:46.40
00:49:46.40
4
(54)
65-69
4
Female
54
00:50:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 2
118
71
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #71
Male 50-54
00:49:32.20
00:49:32.20
12
(65)
50-54
12
Male
65
00:50:00
24:46 min/km
Wave 2
117
119
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #119
Male 65-69
00:49:18.90
00:49:18.90
4
(64)
65-69
4
Male
64
00:50:00
24:39 min/km
Wave 2
116
10
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #10
Female 55-59
00:47:22.50
00:47:22.50
7
(53)
55-59
7
Female
53
00:50:18
23:41 min/km
Wave 2
115
79
Luke KENNEDY
Luke KENNEDY #79
Male 40-44
00:46:39.20
00:46:39.20
8
(63)
40-44
8
Male
63
00:38:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 1
114
47
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #47
Female 70-74
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
1
(52)
70-74
1
Female
52
00:49:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 2
113
134
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #134
Female 50-54
00:46:32.00
00:46:32.00
7
(51)
50-54
7
Female
51
23:16 min/km
Wave 2
112
90
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #90
Male 80-84
00:46:31.70
00:46:31.70
2
(62)
80-84
2
Male
62
00:45:01
23:15 min/km
Wave 2
111
37
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #37
Female 60-64
00:46:29.80
00:46:29.80
7
(50)
60-64
7
Female
50
00:55:04
23:14 min/km
Wave 2
110
41
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #41
Female 65-69
00:46:23.60
00:46:23.60
3
(49)
65-69
3
Female
49
00:38:18
23:11 min/km
Wave 1
109
84
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #84
Female 45-49
00:46:07.40
00:46:07.40
4
(48)
45-49
4
Female
48
00:50:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
108
127
Jane SMITH
Jane SMITH #127
Female 55-59
00:45:44.40
00:45:44.40
6
(47)
55-59
6
Female
47
01:15:22
22:52 min/km
Wave 2
107
118
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #118
Female 40-44
00:45:38.70
00:45:38.70
6
(46)
40-44
6
Female
46
00:45:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 2
106
45
James EAVES
James EAVES #45
Male 45-49
00:45:21.40
00:45:21.40
6
(61)
45-49
6
Male
61
00:35:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 1
105
110
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #110
Female 40-44
00:44:50.60
00:44:50.60
5
(45)
40-44
5
Female
45
00:45:00
22:25 min/km
Wave 2
104
75
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #75
Male 55-59
00:44:47.90
00:44:47.90
9
(60)
55-59
9
Male
60
00:45:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 2
103
17
Rodney BAKER
Rodney BAKER #17
Male 85-89
00:43:50.20
00:43:50.20
1
(59)
85-89
1
Male
59
00:36:15
21:55 min/km
Wave 1
102
55
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #55
Male 60-64
00:43:40.60
00:43:40.60
11
(58)
60-64
11
Male
58
00:44:59
21:50 min/km
Wave 2
101
83
Peter KING
Peter KING #83
Male 50-54
00:43:33.10
00:43:33.10
11
(57)
50-54
11
Male
57
00:50:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 2
100
21
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #21
Female 60-64
00:43:31.60
00:43:31.60
6
(44)
60-64
6
Female
44
00:50:10
21:45 min/km
Wave 2
99
56
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #56
Male 45-49
00:43:05.30
00:43:05.30
5
(56)
45-49
5
Male
56
00:41:18
21:32 min/km
Wave 2
98
125
Stephen WILSON
Stephen WILSON #125
Male 60-64
00:42:38.00
00:42:38.00
10
(55)
60-64
10
Male
55
00:45:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 2
97
40
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #40
Male 55-59
00:42:25.10
00:42:25.10
8
(54)
55-59
8
Male
54
00:40:00
21:12 min/km
Wave 1
96
46
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #46
Male 80-84
00:42:24.80
00:42:24.80
1
(53)
80-84
1
Male
53
00:44:06
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
95
106
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #106
Male 60-64
00:42:20.20
00:42:20.20
9
(52)
60-64
9
Male
52
00:48:12
21:10 min/km
Wave 2
94
16
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #16
Female 40-44
00:42:19.30
00:42:19.30
4
(43)
40-44
4
Female
43
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 2
93
101
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #101
Female 60-64
00:42:17.20
00:42:17.20
5
(42)
60-64
5
Female
42
00:42:42
21:08 min/km
Wave 2
92
105
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #105
Female 35-39
00:42:16.30
00:42:16.30
3
(41)
35-39
3
Female
41
00:50:00
21:08 min/km
Wave 2
91
139
Garry BOWEN
Garry BOWEN #139
Male 50-54
00:42:00.70
00:42:00.70
10
(51)
50-54
10
Male
51
21:00 min/km
Wave 2
90
33
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #33
Female 60-64
00:41:55.50
00:41:55.50
4
(40)
60-64
4
Female
40
00:43:25
20:57 min/km
Wave 2
89
124
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #124
Female 25-29
00:41:54.60
00:41:54.60
2
(39)
25-29
2
Female
39
00:50:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 2
88
80
Nick KENNEDY
Nick KENNEDY #80
Male U18
00:41:47.60
00:41:47.60
2
(50)
U18
2
Male
50
00:35:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 1
87
93
Lynette NICOLSON
Lynette NICOLSON #93
Female 50-54
00:41:37.40
00:41:37.40
6
(38)
50-54
6
Female
38
00:45:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
86
92
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #92
Female 30-34
00:41:32.40
00:41:32.40
6
(37)
30-34
6
Female
37
00:45:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 2
85
77
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #77
Male 55-59
00:41:28.30
00:41:28.30
7
(49)
55-59
7
Male
49
00:41:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2
84
122
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #122
Male 55-59
00:41:21.60
00:41:21.60
6
(48)
55-59
6
Male
48
00:45:14
20:40 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)