2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
15
136
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #136
Female 18-24
00:27:47.1
00:27:47.1
1
(7)
18-24
1
Female
7
Stadium Masters
17:21 min/km
29
127
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #127
Female 18-24
00:29:17.3
00:29:17.3
2
(18)
18-24
2
Female
18
MELVILLE
18:18 min/km
1
223
Michael Lori
Michael Lori #223
Male 18-24
00:20:57.4
00:20:57.4
1
(1)
18-24
1
Male
1
13:05 min/km
22
222
Katrine Mangold
Katrine Mangold #222
Female 25-29
00:28:32.5
00:28:32.5
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
17:50 min/km
53
163
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #163
Female 25-29
00:31:53.1
00:31:53.1
2
(35)
25-29
2
Female
35
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:55 min/km
68
156
Henry JOHNSTON
Henry JOHNSTON #156
Male 25-29
00:35:39.6
00:35:39.6
1
(26)
25-29
1
Male
26
22:17 min/km
178
Eamon MURPHY
Eamon MURPHY #178
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
12
129
Gabi DIAZ
Gabi DIAZ #129
Female 30-34
00:26:59.5
00:26:59.5
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Masters
ESWIM DOLPHINS
16:52 min/km
16
125
Alessia COCILA
Alessia COCILA #125
Female 30-34
00:27:50.6
00:27:50.6
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
ESWIM STINGRAYS
17:24 min/km
21
187
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #187
Female 30-34
00:28:18.9
00:28:18.9
3
(11)
30-34
3
Female
11
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
17:41 min/km
25
158
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #158
Female 30-34
00:28:54.8
00:28:54.8
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:04 min/km
30
153
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #153
Female 30-34
00:29:19.5
00:29:19.5
5
(19)
30-34
5
Female
19
WESFARMERS
18:19 min/km
33
202
Angela WILLIAMSON
Angela WILLIAMSON #202
Female 30-34
00:29:35.0
00:29:35.0
6
(21)
30-34
6
Female
21
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:29 min/km
56
159
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #159
Female 30-34
00:32:25.5
00:32:25.5
7
(38)
30-34
7
Female
38
WESFARMERS
20:15 min/km
57
13
Anthony BLAKE
Anthony BLAKE #13
Male 30-34
00:32:25.9
00:32:25.9
1
(19)
30-34
1
Male
19
CLAREMONT
20:16 min/km
58
119
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #119
Male 30-34
00:32:26.6
00:32:26.6
2
(20)
30-34
2
Male
20
Maida Vale
20:16 min/km
74
196
Adrian TARCA
Adrian TARCA #196
Male 30-34
00:37:36.2
00:37:36.2
3
(30)
30-34
3
Male
30
ESWIM STINGRAYS
23:30 min/km
82
190
Tom SCHEIBLING
Tom SCHEIBLING #190
Male 30-34
00:39:55.3
00:39:55.3
4
(32)
30-34
4
Male
32
24:57 min/km
14
181
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #181
Female 35-39
00:27:24.2
00:27:24.2
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
17:07 min/km
24
188
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #188
Female 35-39
00:28:54.7
00:28:54.7
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
ESWIM ORCAS
18:04 min/km
28
132
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #132
Female 35-39
00:29:09.2
00:29:09.2
3
(17)
35-39
3
Female
17
Maida Vale
18:13 min/km
40
183
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #183
Female 35-39
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
4
(25)
35-39
4
Female
25
18:59 min/km
44
175
Tanya MICHOFF
Tanya MICHOFF #175
Female 35-39
00:31:02.9
00:31:02.9
5
(28)
35-39
5
Female
28
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:24 min/km
47
165
Marit KRAGT
Marit KRAGT #165
Female 35-39
00:31:23.1
00:31:23.1
6
(30)
35-39
6
Female
30
19:36 min/km
59
197
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #197
Female 35-39
00:32:32.9
00:32:32.9
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
ARMADALE
20:20 min/km
4
144
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #144
Male 35-39
00:23:50.6
00:23:50.6
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
BEATTY PARK
14:54 min/km
23
139
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #139
Female 40-44
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
ESWIM ORCAS
17:59 min/km
32
179
Narelle NYEHOLT
Narelle NYEHOLT #179
Female 40-44
00:29:27.9
00:29:27.9
2
(20)
40-44
2
Female
20
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:24 min/km
35
152
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #152
Female 40-44
00:29:38.6
00:29:38.6
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
ESWIM MARLINS
18:31 min/km
36
131
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #131
Female 40-44
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
4
(23)
40-44
4
Female
23
ESWIM ORCAS
18:31 min/km
49
148
Mel HAYNES
Mel HAYNES #148
Female 40-44
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
5
(31)
40-44
5
Female
31
ESWIM ORCAS
19:41 min/km
50
123
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #123
Female 40-44
00:31:33.5
00:31:33.5
6
(32)
40-44
6
Female
32
19:43 min/km
51
134
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #134
Female 40-44
00:31:46.3
00:31:46.3
7
(33)
40-44
7
Female
33
19:51 min/km
37
135
Gavin FLETCHER
Gavin FLETCHER #135
Male 40-44
00:29:41.4
00:29:41.4
1
(14)
40-44
1
Male
14
18:33 min/km
39
191
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #191
Male 40-44
00:29:43.6
00:29:43.6
2
(15)
40-44
2
Male
15
18:34 min/km
186
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #186
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MELVILLE
min/km
9
162
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #162
Female 45-49
00:24:18.8
00:24:18.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
15:11 min/km
26
121
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #121
Female 45-49
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
ARMADALE
18:06 min/km
42
192
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #192
Female 45-49
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(26)
45-49
3
Female
26
MELVILLE
19:07 min/km
54
150
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #150
Female 45-49
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
CLAREMONT
20:12 min/km
83
189
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #189
Female 45-49
00:40:01.3
00:40:01.3
5
(51)
45-49
5
Female
51
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
25:00 min/km
124
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #124
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
CLAREMONT
min/km
2
198
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #198
Male 45-49
00:22:38.0
00:22:38.0
1
(2)
45-49
1
Male
2
WESTCOAST
14:08 min/km
6
154
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #154
Male 45-49
00:23:56.3
00:23:56.3
2
(5)
45-49
2
Male
5
ONESTEEL
14:57 min/km
34
185
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #185
Male 45-49
00:29:37.5
00:29:37.5
3
(13)
45-49
3
Male
13
18:30 min/km
65
138
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #138
Male 45-49
00:34:22.1
00:34:22.1
4
(24)
45-49
4
Male
24
ARMADALE
21:28 min/km
69
157
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #157
Male 45-49
00:35:52.3
00:35:52.3
5
(27)
45-49
5
Male
27
22:25 min/km
3
126
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #126
Female 50-54
00:23:34.9
00:23:34.9
1
(1)
50-54
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
14:44 min/km
7
117
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #117
Female 50-54
00:23:59.9
00:23:59.9
2
(2)
50-54
2
Female
2
CLAREMONT
ONESTEEL
14:59 min/km
18
147
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #147
Female 50-54
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
3
(9)
50-54
3
Female
9
Maida Vale
17:28 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)