2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
21
187
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #187
Female 30-34
00:28:18.9
00:28:18.9
3
(11)
30-34
3
Female
11
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
17:41 min/km
41
170
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #170
Male 55-59
00:30:35.2
00:30:35.2
5
(16)
55-59
5
Male
16
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
19:07 min/km
61
164
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #164
Male 55-59
00:32:53.3
00:32:53.3
6
(21)
55-59
6
Male
21
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
20:33 min/km
73
171
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #171
Female 50-54
00:37:25.5
00:37:25.5
9
(44)
50-54
9
Female
44
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
23:23 min/km
12
129
Gabi DIAZ
Gabi DIAZ #129
Female 30-34
00:26:59.5
00:26:59.5
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Masters
ESWIM DOLPHINS
16:52 min/km
25
158
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #158
Female 30-34
00:28:54.8
00:28:54.8
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:04 min/km
32
179
Narelle NYEHOLT
Narelle NYEHOLT #179
Female 40-44
00:29:27.9
00:29:27.9
2
(20)
40-44
2
Female
20
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:24 min/km
33
202
Angela WILLIAMSON
Angela WILLIAMSON #202
Female 30-34
00:29:35.0
00:29:35.0
6
(21)
30-34
6
Female
21
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:29 min/km
35
152
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #152
Female 40-44
00:29:38.6
00:29:38.6
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
ESWIM MARLINS
18:31 min/km
75
177
Jil MOGYOROSY
Jil MOGYOROSY #177
Female 60-64
00:37:37.5
00:37:37.5
4
(45)
60-64
4
Female
45
Stadium Masters
ESWIM MARLINS
23:30 min/km
78
146
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #146
Female 65-69
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
2
(47)
65-69
2
Female
47
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
23:36 min/km
80
172
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #172
Female 60-64
00:38:59.9
00:38:59.9
5
(49)
60-64
5
Female
49
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
24:22 min/km
23
139
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #139
Female 40-44
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
ESWIM ORCAS
17:59 min/km
24
188
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #188
Female 35-39
00:28:54.7
00:28:54.7
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
ESWIM ORCAS
18:04 min/km
36
131
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #131
Female 40-44
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
4
(23)
40-44
4
Female
23
ESWIM ORCAS
18:31 min/km
49
148
Mel HAYNES
Mel HAYNES #148
Female 40-44
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
5
(31)
40-44
5
Female
31
ESWIM ORCAS
19:41 min/km
16
125
Alessia COCILA
Alessia COCILA #125
Female 30-34
00:27:50.6
00:27:50.6
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
ESWIM STINGRAYS
17:24 min/km
44
175
Tanya MICHOFF
Tanya MICHOFF #175
Female 35-39
00:31:02.9
00:31:02.9
5
(28)
35-39
5
Female
28
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:24 min/km
53
163
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #163
Female 25-29
00:31:53.1
00:31:53.1
2
(35)
25-29
2
Female
35
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:55 min/km
74
196
Adrian TARCA
Adrian TARCA #196
Male 30-34
00:37:36.2
00:37:36.2
3
(30)
30-34
3
Male
30
ESWIM STINGRAYS
23:30 min/km
6
154
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #154
Male 45-49
00:23:56.3
00:23:56.3
2
(5)
45-49
2
Male
5
ONESTEEL
14:57 min/km
7
117
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #117
Female 50-54
00:23:59.9
00:23:59.9
2
(2)
50-54
2
Female
2
CLAREMONT
ONESTEEL
14:59 min/km
17
141
John GOW
John GOW #141
Male 55-59
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
2
(9)
55-59
2
Male
9
MANDURAH
ONESTEEL
17:26 min/km
45
169
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #169
Male 50-54
00:31:08.3
00:31:08.3
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
Cockburn
ONESTEEL
19:27 min/km
55
167
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #167
Female 50-54
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
8
(37)
50-54
8
Female
37
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
20:15 min/km
71
145
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #145
Female 60-64
00:36:37.6
00:36:37.6
3
(43)
60-64
3
Female
43
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
22:53 min/km
76
137
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #137
Female 65-69
00:37:43.3
00:37:43.3
1
(46)
65-69
1
Female
46
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
23:34 min/km
83
189
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #189
Female 45-49
00:40:01.3
00:40:01.3
5
(51)
45-49
5
Female
51
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
25:00 min/km
3
126
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #126
Female 50-54
00:23:34.9
00:23:34.9
1
(1)
50-54
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
14:44 min/km
8
194
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #194
Female 55-59
00:24:07.5
00:24:07.5
1
(3)
55-59
1
Female
3
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
15:04 min/km
30
153
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #153
Female 30-34
00:29:19.5
00:29:19.5
5
(19)
30-34
5
Female
19
WESFARMERS
18:19 min/km
56
159
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #159
Female 30-34
00:32:25.5
00:32:25.5
7
(38)
30-34
7
Female
38
WESFARMERS
20:15 min/km
86
160
Graham JORDAN
Graham JORDAN #160
Male 70-74
00:45:29.2
00:45:29.2
2
(34)
70-74
2
Male
34
Belmont
28:25 min/km
5
161
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #161
Male 55-59
00:23:52.6
00:23:52.6
1
(4)
55-59
1
Male
4
WESTCOAST
14:55 min/km
9
162
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #162
Female 45-49
00:24:18.8
00:24:18.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
15:11 min/km
63
155
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #155
Female 70-74
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
1
(41)
70-74
1
Female
41
Somerset
20:54 min/km
68
156
Henry JOHNSTON
Henry JOHNSTON #156
Male 25-29
00:35:39.6
00:35:39.6
1
(26)
25-29
1
Male
26
22:17 min/km
69
157
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #157
Male 45-49
00:35:52.3
00:35:52.3
5
(27)
45-49
5
Male
27
22:25 min/km
47
165
Marit KRAGT
Marit KRAGT #165
Female 35-39
00:31:23.1
00:31:23.1
6
(30)
35-39
6
Female
30
19:36 min/km
52
166
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #166
Female 50-54
00:31:46.7
00:31:46.7
7
(34)
50-54
7
Female
34
19:51 min/km
72
173
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #173
Male 80-84
00:36:41.7
00:36:41.7
1
(29)
80-84
1
Male
29
Maida Vale
22:56 min/km
10
174
Emile MERCIER
Emile MERCIER #174
Male Under 18
00:26:47.8
00:26:47.8
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Male
6
16:44 min/km
82
190
Tom SCHEIBLING
Tom SCHEIBLING #190
Male 30-34
00:39:55.3
00:39:55.3
4
(32)
30-34
4
Male
32
24:57 min/km
39
191
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #191
Male 40-44
00:29:43.6
00:29:43.6
2
(15)
40-44
2
Male
15
18:34 min/km
42
192
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #192
Female 45-49
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(26)
45-49
3
Female
26
MELVILLE
19:07 min/km
77
193
Ian STEWART
Ian STEWART #193
Male 80-84
00:37:45.1
00:37:45.1
2
(31)
80-84
2
Male
31
Maida Vale
23:35 min/km
20
168
Martin LODGE
Martin LODGE #168
Male 50-54
00:28:11.4
00:28:11.4
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
CLAREMONT
17:37 min/km
13
176
Kimberley MODRA
Kimberley MODRA #176
Male 60-64
00:27:06.6
00:27:06.6
1
(8)
60-64
1
Male
8
CLAREMONT
16:56 min/km
31
180
Gary PAYNE
Gary PAYNE #180
Male 55-59
00:29:25.5
00:29:25.5
4
(12)
55-59
4
Male
12
WESTCOAST
18:23 min/km
14
181
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #181
Female 35-39
00:27:24.2
00:27:24.2
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
17:07 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)