2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
38
221
Fynn Evans Ochaven
Fynn Evans Ochaven #221
Female Under 18
00:29:43.0
00:29:43.0
1
(24)
Under 18
1
Female
24
18:34 min/km
10
174
Emile MERCIER
Emile MERCIER #174
Male Under 18
00:26:47.8
00:26:47.8
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Male
6
16:44 min/km
11
195
Tristan TAN
Tristan TAN #195
Male Under 18
00:26:48.2
00:26:48.2
2
(7)
Under 18
2
Male
7
16:45 min/km
72
173
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #173
Male 80-84
00:36:41.7
00:36:41.7
1
(29)
80-84
1
Male
29
Maida Vale
22:56 min/km
77
193
Ian STEWART
Ian STEWART #193
Male 80-84
00:37:45.1
00:37:45.1
2
(31)
80-84
2
Male
31
Maida Vale
23:35 min/km
63
155
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #155
Female 70-74
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
1
(41)
70-74
1
Female
41
Somerset
20:54 min/km
85
120
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #120
Female 70-74
00:40:56.8
00:40:56.8
2
(52)
70-74
2
Female
52
Stadium Masters
25:35 min/km
67
142
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #142
Male 70-74
00:35:31.0
00:35:31.0
1
(25)
70-74
1
Male
25
Stadium Masters
22:11 min/km
86
160
Graham JORDAN
Graham JORDAN #160
Male 70-74
00:45:29.2
00:45:29.2
2
(34)
70-74
2
Male
34
Belmont
28:25 min/km
76
137
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #137
Female 65-69
00:37:43.3
00:37:43.3
1
(46)
65-69
1
Female
46
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
23:34 min/km
78
146
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #146
Female 65-69
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
2
(47)
65-69
2
Female
47
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
23:36 min/km
79
143
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #143
Female 65-69
00:38:52.4
00:38:52.4
3
(48)
65-69
3
Female
48
MANDURAH
24:17 min/km
87
128
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #128
Female 65-69
00:47:06.4
00:47:06.4
4
(53)
65-69
4
Female
53
29:26 min/km
60
184
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #184
Female 60-64
00:32:52.1
00:32:52.1
1
(40)
60-64
1
Female
40
Maida Vale
20:32 min/km
66
199
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #199
Female 60-64
00:35:01.0
00:35:01.0
2
(42)
60-64
2
Female
42
Stadium Masters
21:53 min/km
71
145
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #145
Female 60-64
00:36:37.6
00:36:37.6
3
(43)
60-64
3
Female
43
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
22:53 min/km
75
177
Jil MOGYOROSY
Jil MOGYOROSY #177
Female 60-64
00:37:37.5
00:37:37.5
4
(45)
60-64
4
Female
45
Stadium Masters
ESWIM MARLINS
23:30 min/km
80
172
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #172
Female 60-64
00:38:59.9
00:38:59.9
5
(49)
60-64
5
Female
49
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
24:22 min/km
81
116
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #116
Female 60-64
00:39:39.8
00:39:39.8
6
(50)
60-64
6
Female
50
Somerset
24:47 min/km
13
176
Kimberley MODRA
Kimberley MODRA #176
Male 60-64
00:27:06.6
00:27:06.6
1
(8)
60-64
1
Male
8
CLAREMONT
16:56 min/km
48
149
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #149
Male 60-64
00:31:25.3
00:31:25.3
2
(18)
60-64
2
Male
18
ARMADALE
19:38 min/km
62
122
Clive CASS
Clive CASS #122
Male 60-64
00:33:21.3
00:33:21.3
3
(22)
60-64
3
Male
22
20:50 min/km
8
194
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #194
Female 55-59
00:24:07.5
00:24:07.5
1
(3)
55-59
1
Female
3
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
15:04 min/km
5
161
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #161
Male 55-59
00:23:52.6
00:23:52.6
1
(4)
55-59
1
Male
4
WESTCOAST
14:55 min/km
17
141
John GOW
John GOW #141
Male 55-59
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
2
(9)
55-59
2
Male
9
MANDURAH
ONESTEEL
17:26 min/km
27
140
Bevan GOODREID
Bevan GOODREID #140
Male 55-59
00:29:03.2
00:29:03.2
3
(11)
55-59
3
Male
11
Cockburn
18:09 min/km
31
180
Gary PAYNE
Gary PAYNE #180
Male 55-59
00:29:25.5
00:29:25.5
4
(12)
55-59
4
Male
12
WESTCOAST
18:23 min/km
41
170
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #170
Male 55-59
00:30:35.2
00:30:35.2
5
(16)
55-59
5
Male
16
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
19:07 min/km
61
164
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #164
Male 55-59
00:32:53.3
00:32:53.3
6
(21)
55-59
6
Male
21
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
20:33 min/km
64
130
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #130
Male 55-59
00:33:52.7
00:33:52.7
7
(23)
55-59
7
Male
23
ARMADALE
21:10 min/km
70
182
Ross QUARTERMAINE
Ross QUARTERMAINE #182
Male 55-59
00:36:28.9
00:36:28.9
8
(28)
55-59
8
Male
28
22:48 min/km
3
126
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #126
Female 50-54
00:23:34.9
00:23:34.9
1
(1)
50-54
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
14:44 min/km
7
117
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #117
Female 50-54
00:23:59.9
00:23:59.9
2
(2)
50-54
2
Female
2
CLAREMONT
ONESTEEL
14:59 min/km
18
147
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #147
Female 50-54
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
3
(9)
50-54
3
Female
9
Maida Vale
17:28 min/km
19
133
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #133
Female 50-54
00:28:03.5
00:28:03.5
4
(10)
50-54
4
Female
10
Stadium Masters
17:32 min/km
43
115
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #115
Female 50-54
00:30:38.9
00:30:38.9
5
(27)
50-54
5
Female
27
19:09 min/km
46
201
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #201
Female 50-54
00:31:21.5
00:31:21.5
6
(29)
50-54
6
Female
29
19:35 min/km
52
166
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #166
Female 50-54
00:31:46.7
00:31:46.7
7
(34)
50-54
7
Female
34
19:51 min/km
55
167
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #167
Female 50-54
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
8
(37)
50-54
8
Female
37
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
20:15 min/km
73
171
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #171
Female 50-54
00:37:25.5
00:37:25.5
9
(44)
50-54
9
Female
44
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
23:23 min/km
20
168
Martin LODGE
Martin LODGE #168
Male 50-54
00:28:11.4
00:28:11.4
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
CLAREMONT
17:37 min/km
45
169
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #169
Male 50-54
00:31:08.3
00:31:08.3
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
Cockburn
ONESTEEL
19:27 min/km
84
151
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #151
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
3
(33)
50-54
3
Male
33
BEATTY PARK
25:10 min/km
9
162
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #162
Female 45-49
00:24:18.8
00:24:18.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
15:11 min/km
26
121
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #121
Female 45-49
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
ARMADALE
18:06 min/km
42
192
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #192
Female 45-49
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(26)
45-49
3
Female
26
MELVILLE
19:07 min/km
54
150
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #150
Female 45-49
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
CLAREMONT
20:12 min/km
83
189
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #189
Female 45-49
00:40:01.3
00:40:01.3
5
(51)
45-49
5
Female
51
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
25:00 min/km
124
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #124
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
CLAREMONT
min/km
2
198
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #198
Male 45-49
00:22:38.0
00:22:38.0
1
(2)
45-49
1
Male
2
WESTCOAST
14:08 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)