2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
8
99
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #99
Female Under 18
00:55:15.9
00:55:15.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
13:48 min/km
11
37
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #37
Male Under 18
00:57:53.9
00:57:53.9
1
(7)
Under 18
1
Male
7
WESTCOAST
14:28 min/km
102
211
Barrie Eves
Barrie Eves #211
Male 75-79
01:27:22.1
01:27:22.1
1
(67)
75-79
1
Male
67
21:50 min/km
117
39
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #39
Female 70-74
01:45:49.5
01:45:49.5
1
(42)
70-74
1
Female
42
CLAREMONT
26:27 min/km
34
81
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #81
Male 70-74
01:02:36.7
01:02:36.7
1
(21)
70-74
1
Male
21
CLAREMONT
15:39 min/km
35
26
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #26
Male 70-74
01:02:50.3
01:02:50.3
2
(22)
70-74
2
Male
22
15:42 min/km
89
29
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #29
Female 65-69
01:19:42.9
01:19:42.9
1
(30)
65-69
1
Female
30
19:55 min/km
22
31
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #31
Male 65-69
01:00:22.9
01:00:22.9
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
CLAREMONT
15:05 min/km
101
30
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #30
Male 65-69
01:26:56.0
01:26:56.0
2
(66)
65-69
2
Male
66
ARMADALE
21:44 min/km
110
49
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #49
Male 65-69
01:34:33.0
01:34:33.0
3
(71)
65-69
3
Male
71
23:38 min/km
115
95
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #95
Male 65-69
01:44:37.7
01:44:37.7
4
(75)
65-69
4
Male
75
Superfins
26:09 min/km
37
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 60-64
01:03:10.7
01:03:10.7
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
Stadium Masters
15:47 min/km
77
56
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #56
Female 60-64
01:17:07.7
01:17:07.7
2
(25)
60-64
2
Female
25
Cockburn
19:16 min/km
43
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #43
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
WESTCOAST
min/km
49
20
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #20
Male 60-64
01:09:50.0
01:09:50.0
1
(34)
60-64
1
Male
34
FREMANTLE
17:27 min/km
98
23
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #23
Male 60-64
01:26:26.6
01:26:26.6
2
(65)
60-64
2
Male
65
21:36 min/km
79
Stephen OKEEFE
Stephen OKEEFE #79
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
18
57
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #57
Female 55-59
00:59:49.4
00:59:49.4
1
(7)
55-59
1
Female
7
ROCKINGHAM
14:57 min/km
51
78
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #78
Female 55-59
01:09:57.6
01:09:57.6
2
(16)
55-59
2
Female
16
17:29 min/km
73
16
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #16
Female 55-59
01:15:28.9
01:15:28.9
3
(22)
55-59
3
Female
22
Cockburn
18:52 min/km
2
118
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #118
Male 55-59
00:50:22.0
00:50:22.0
1
(2)
55-59
1
Male
2
CLAREMONT
12:35 min/km
39
68
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #68
Male 55-59
01:06:06.9
01:06:06.9
2
(25)
55-59
2
Male
25
16:31 min/km
44
28
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #28
Male 55-59
01:07:14.6
01:07:14.6
3
(30)
55-59
3
Male
30
16:48 min/km
52
11
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #11
Male 55-59
01:10:02.1
01:10:02.1
4
(36)
55-59
4
Male
36
17:30 min/km
70
61
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #61
Male 55-59
01:13:07.6
01:13:07.6
5
(49)
55-59
5
Male
49
18:16 min/km
109
113
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #113
Male 55-59
01:30:33.8
01:30:33.8
6
(70)
55-59
6
Male
70
22:38 min/km
112
88
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #88
Male 55-59
01:38:24.7
01:38:24.7
7
(73)
55-59
7
Male
73
ARMADALE
24:36 min/km
61
109
Helen VAGNONI
Helen VAGNONI #109
Female 50-54
01:11:50.5
01:11:50.5
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
17:57 min/km
95
4
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #4
Female 50-54
01:22:46.9
01:22:46.9
2
(33)
50-54
2
Female
33
Cockburn
20:41 min/km
107
206
Liza Vanzyl
Liza Vanzyl #206
Female 50-54
01:30:11.8
01:30:11.8
3
(38)
50-54
3
Female
38
22:32 min/km
14
48
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #48
Male 50-54
00:58:22.0
00:58:22.0
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY
14:35 min/km
24
46
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #46
Male 50-54
01:00:36.8
01:00:36.8
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
Stadium Masters
15:09 min/km
25
34
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #34
Male 50-54
01:00:55.8
01:00:55.8
3
(15)
50-54
3
Male
15
CLAREMONT
15:13 min/km
40
83
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #83
Male 50-54
01:06:11.9
01:06:11.9
4
(26)
50-54
4
Male
26
PERTH CITY
16:32 min/km
43
204
Des Halsted
Des Halsted #204
Male 50-54
01:06:57.0
01:06:57.0
5
(29)
50-54
5
Male
29
16:44 min/km
72
76
Robert NASH
Robert NASH #76
Male 50-54
01:13:54.5
01:13:54.5
6
(51)
50-54
6
Male
51
18:28 min/km
88
53
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #53
Male 50-54
01:19:27.4
01:19:27.4
7
(59)
50-54
7
Male
59
CLAREMONT
19:51 min/km
97
203
Paul Garwood
Paul Garwood #203
Male 50-54
01:25:54.7
01:25:54.7
8
(64)
50-54
8
Male
64
21:28 min/km
103
106
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #106
Male 50-54
01:27:39.4
01:27:39.4
9
(68)
50-54
9
Male
68
PERTH CITY
21:54 min/km
9
50
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #50
Female 45-49
00:55:24.8
00:55:24.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
PERTH CITY
13:51 min/km
23
103
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #103
Female 45-49
01:00:35.4
01:00:35.4
2
(10)
45-49
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
15:08 min/km
100
35
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #35
Female 45-49
01:26:52.9
01:26:52.9
3
(35)
45-49
3
Female
35
PERTH CITY
21:43 min/km
106
207
Taryna Botek
Taryna Botek #207
Female 45-49
01:30:11.5
01:30:11.5
4
(37)
45-49
4
Female
37
22:32 min/km
16
36
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #36
Male 45-49
00:58:36.2
00:58:36.2
1
(11)
45-49
1
Male
11
CLAREMONT
14:39 min/km
19
73
John MUIR
John MUIR #73
Male 45-49
01:00:06.3
01:00:06.3
2
(12)
45-49
2
Male
12
CLAREMONT
15:01 min/km
29
214
Perry Moledij
Perry Moledij #214
Male 45-49
01:01:40.1
01:01:40.1
3
(18)
45-49
3
Male
18
PERTH CITY
15:25 min/km
42
14
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #14
Male 45-49
01:06:40.2
01:06:40.2
4
(28)
45-49
4
Male
28
CLAREMONT
16:40 min/km
45
6
Alex ARMSTRONG
Alex ARMSTRONG #6
Male 45-49
01:08:57.0
01:08:57.0
5
(31)
45-49
5
Male
31
17:14 min/km
47
210
Mattias Nordstrom
Mattias Nordstrom #210
Male 45-49
01:09:08.8
01:09:08.8
6
(32)
45-49
6
Male
32
17:17 min/km
48
108
Michael ULLRICH
Michael ULLRICH #108
Male 45-49
01:09:40.8
01:09:40.8
7
(33)
45-49
7
Male
33
17:25 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)