2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
28
215
Dean Kerns
Dean Kerns #215
Male 35-39
01:01:39.6
01:01:39.6
3
(17)
35-39
3
Male
17
15:24 min/km
29
214
Perry Moledij
Perry Moledij #214
Male 45-49
01:01:40.1
01:01:40.1
3
(18)
45-49
3
Male
18
PERTH CITY
15:25 min/km
33
213
Corolne Doherty
Corolne Doherty #213
Female 30-34
01:02:35.9
01:02:35.9
4
(13)
30-34
4
Female
13
15:38 min/km
36
212
Joshua Lindsey
Joshua Lindsey #212
Male 30-34
01:02:55.1
01:02:55.1
1
(23)
30-34
1
Male
23
15:43 min/km
102
211
Barrie Eves
Barrie Eves #211
Male 75-79
01:27:22.1
01:27:22.1
1
(67)
75-79
1
Male
67
21:50 min/km
47
210
Mattias Nordstrom
Mattias Nordstrom #210
Male 45-49
01:09:08.8
01:09:08.8
6
(32)
45-49
6
Male
32
17:17 min/km
59
209
Matt Wright
Matt Wright #209
Male 40-44
01:10:51.0
01:10:51.0
9
(40)
40-44
9
Male
40
17:42 min/km
94
208
Tim Kargas
Tim Kargas #208
Male 35-39
01:22:23.8
01:22:23.8
9
(62)
35-39
9
Male
62
20:35 min/km
106
207
Taryna Botek
Taryna Botek #207
Female 45-49
01:30:11.5
01:30:11.5
4
(37)
45-49
4
Female
37
22:32 min/km
107
206
Liza Vanzyl
Liza Vanzyl #206
Female 50-54
01:30:11.8
01:30:11.8
3
(38)
50-54
3
Female
38
22:32 min/km
3
205
Lars Bottelier
Lars Bottelier #205
Male 18-24
00:50:24.9
00:50:24.9
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
12:36 min/km
43
204
Des Halsted
Des Halsted #204
Male 50-54
01:06:57.0
01:06:57.0
5
(29)
50-54
5
Male
29
16:44 min/km
97
203
Paul Garwood
Paul Garwood #203
Male 50-54
01:25:54.7
01:25:54.7
8
(64)
50-54
8
Male
64
21:28 min/km
2
118
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #118
Male 55-59
00:50:22.0
00:50:22.0
1
(2)
55-59
1
Male
2
CLAREMONT
12:35 min/km
68
114
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #114
Male 35-39
01:13:01.8
01:13:01.8
5
(47)
35-39
5
Male
47
PERTH CITY
18:15 min/km
109
113
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #113
Male 55-59
01:30:33.8
01:30:33.8
6
(70)
55-59
6
Male
70
22:38 min/km
7
112
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #112
Female 35-39
00:55:01.8
00:55:01.8
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
13:45 min/km
55
111
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #111
Female 40-44
01:10:27.5
01:10:27.5
3
(18)
40-44
3
Female
18
PERTH CITY
17:36 min/km
110
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #110
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
61
109
Helen VAGNONI
Helen VAGNONI #109
Female 50-54
01:11:50.5
01:11:50.5
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
17:57 min/km
48
108
Michael ULLRICH
Michael ULLRICH #108
Male 45-49
01:09:40.8
01:09:40.8
7
(33)
45-49
7
Male
33
17:25 min/km
93
107
Delia TROY
Delia TROY #107
Female 30-34
01:22:13.8
01:22:13.8
9
(32)
30-34
9
Female
32
20:33 min/km
103
106
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #106
Male 50-54
01:27:39.4
01:27:39.4
9
(68)
50-54
9
Male
68
PERTH CITY
21:54 min/km
65
105
Jonathan TIMMS
Jonathan TIMMS #105
Male 45-49
01:12:58.3
01:12:58.3
8
(44)
45-49
8
Male
44
18:14 min/km
41
104
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #104
Male 40-44
01:06:34.7
01:06:34.7
5
(27)
40-44
5
Male
27
16:38 min/km
23
103
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #103
Female 45-49
01:00:35.4
01:00:35.4
2
(10)
45-49
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
15:08 min/km
4
102
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #102
Male 18-24
00:50:25.5
00:50:25.5
2
(4)
18-24
2
Male
4
12:36 min/km
10
101
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #101
Male 18-24
00:56:20.1
00:56:20.1
4
(6)
18-24
4
Male
6
14:05 min/km
105
100
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #100
Female 30-34
01:29:39.2
01:29:39.2
10
(36)
30-34
10
Female
36
Somerset
22:24 min/km
8
99
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #99
Female Under 18
00:55:15.9
00:55:15.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
13:48 min/km
84
98
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #98
Female 30-34
01:17:52.3
01:17:52.3
8
(28)
30-34
8
Female
28
19:28 min/km
58
97
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #97
Female 40-44
01:10:49.5
01:10:49.5
4
(19)
40-44
4
Female
19
17:42 min/km
104
96
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #96
Male 35-39
01:28:41.8
01:28:41.8
10
(69)
35-39
10
Male
69
22:10 min/km
115
95
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #95
Male 65-69
01:44:37.7
01:44:37.7
4
(75)
65-69
4
Male
75
Superfins
26:09 min/km
118
94
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #94
Male 30-34
02:12:59.2
02:12:59.2
5
(76)
30-34
5
Male
76
33:14 min/km
56
93
Mark SHEWELL
Mark SHEWELL #93
Male 40-44
01:10:46.6
01:10:46.6
7
(38)
40-44
7
Male
38
17:41 min/km
83
92
Naomi SHEPHARD
Naomi SHEPHARD #92
Female 30-34
01:17:51.6
01:17:51.6
7
(27)
30-34
7
Female
27
19:27 min/km
74
91
Dave SHARP
Dave SHARP #91
Male 35-39
01:16:28.0
01:16:28.0
6
(52)
35-39
6
Male
52
19:07 min/km
21
90
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #90
Female 30-34
01:00:17.5
01:00:17.5
2
(9)
30-34
2
Female
9
15:04 min/km
112
88
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #88
Male 55-59
01:38:24.7
01:38:24.7
7
(73)
55-59
7
Male
73
ARMADALE
24:36 min/km
6
87
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #87
Male 18-24
00:53:55.3
00:53:55.3
3
(5)
18-24
3
Male
5
13:28 min/km
66
86
Adam SACHSE
Adam SACHSE #86
Male 18-24
01:12:59.6
01:12:59.6
5
(45)
18-24
5
Male
45
18:14 min/km
53
85
Mark ROBSON
Mark ROBSON #85
Male 40-44
01:10:12.6
01:10:12.6
6
(37)
40-44
6
Male
37
17:33 min/km
86
84
Hayley RICHARDS
Hayley RICHARDS #84
Female 25-29
01:18:51.5
01:18:51.5
3
(29)
25-29
3
Female
29
19:42 min/km
40
83
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #83
Male 50-54
01:06:11.9
01:06:11.9
4
(26)
50-54
4
Male
26
PERTH CITY
16:32 min/km
76
82
Eleanor QUESTED
Eleanor QUESTED #82
Female 35-39
01:17:06.0
01:17:06.0
4
(24)
35-39
4
Female
24
19:16 min/km
34
81
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #81
Male 70-74
01:02:36.7
01:02:36.7
1
(21)
70-74
1
Male
21
CLAREMONT
15:39 min/km
37
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 60-64
01:03:10.7
01:03:10.7
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
Stadium Masters
15:47 min/km
79
Stephen OKEEFE
Stephen OKEEFE #79
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
51
78
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #78
Female 55-59
01:09:57.6
01:09:57.6
2
(16)
55-59
2
Female
16
17:29 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)