Dwellingup 100
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 64km
D40km
D14
Schools
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
MTB_60k
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo #38
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
km/h
77
37
Rod McMeeken
Rod McMeeken #37
Male 40-49
05:42:07.28
05:42:07.28
(05:42:02.90)
37
(71)
05:42:02.90
40-49
37
Male
71
17.9 km/h
03:28:10.33
75
36
69
02:13:56.95
94
40
81
141
36
Daniel O'Leary
Daniel O'Leary #36
Male 30-39
06:27:11.12
06:27:11.12
(06:27:04.98)
33
(129)
06:27:04.98
30-39
33
Male
129
15.8 km/h
03:45:25.29
128
31
118
02:41:45.82
164
36
146
108
35
Brad Smith
Brad Smith #35
Male 30-39
06:02:01.90
06:02:01.90
(06:01:40.15)
23
(98)
06:01:40.15
30-39
23
Male
98
16.9 km/h
03:37:22.55
104
24
96
02:24:39.35
125
25
109
189
34
Mark Richards
Mark Richards #34
Male 40-49
07:46:59.59
07:46:59.59
(07:46:15.99)
76
(171)
07:46:15.99
40-49
76
Male
171
13.1 km/h
04:48:29.62
169
71
156
02:58:29.97
185
75
166
160
33
Marty Wallace
Marty Wallace #33
Male 50-59
06:44:28.29
06:44:28.29
(06:43:55.37)
22
(146)
06:43:55.37
50-59
22
Male
146
15.1 km/h
06:44:13.49
179
26
163
00:00:14.79
11
2
7
186
32
David Hanson
David Hanson #32
Male 50-59
07:26:56.61
07:26:56.61
(07:26:34.13)
29
(168)
07:26:34.13
50-59
29
Male
168
13.7 km/h
04:20:02.93
159
23
146
03:06:53.68
189
28
169
31
Ben Witton
Ben Witton #31
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
km/h
138
30
Aurelia Strozik
Aurelia Strozik #30
Female 30-39
06:25:36.34
06:25:36.34
(06:25:25.99)
4
(12)
06:25:25.99
30-39
4
Female
12
15.9 km/h
03:59:08.75
152
5
13
02:26:27.59
129
5
17
95
29
Daniel Clifton-Simms
Daniel Clifton-Simms #29
Male 30-39
05:55:19.54
05:55:19.54
(05:55:00.17)
20
(86)
05:55:00.17
30-39
20
Male
86
17.2 km/h
03:38:37.24
108
25
100
02:16:42.30
102
19
89
180
28
Tom Kimber
Tom Kimber #28
Male 18-29
07:22:54.94
07:22:54.94
(07:22:25.89)
10
(163)
07:22:25.89
18-29
10
Male
163
13.8 km/h
04:22:24.35
161
10
148
03:00:30.59
187
10
168
63
27
Paul Zani
Paul Zani #27
Male 40-49
05:33:48.46
05:33:48.46
(05:33:36.69)
27
(57)
05:33:36.69
40-49
27
Male
57
18.3 km/h
03:24:23.33
63
27
57
02:09:25.13
72
29
61
136
26
Alistair Dickinson
Alistair Dickinson #26
Male 30-39
06:23:53.14
06:23:53.14
(06:23:33.50)
32
(125)
06:23:33.50
30-39
32
Male
125
15.9 km/h
03:39:11.70
110
27
102
02:44:41.43
168
39
150
6
25
Ollie Klein
Ollie Klein #25
Male 40-49
04:37:03.97
04:37:03.97
(04:37:02.50)
1
(6)
04:37:02.50
40-49
1
Male
6
22.1 km/h
02:53:42.73
6
1
6
01:43:21.23
21
5
16
69
24
Duncan Boyce
Duncan Boyce #24
Male 40-49
05:39:16.74
05:39:16.74
(05:38:45.62)
32
(63)
05:38:45.62
40-49
32
Male
63
18.0 km/h
03:27:23.53
72
33
66
02:11:53.20
83
35
72
23
Jonathan Chua
Jonathan Chua #23
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
30-39
Male
km/h
04:29:51.32
00:01:30.91
22
Shaun Lawrence
Shaun Lawrence #22
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
km/h
177
21
John Millett
John Millett #21
Male 50-59
07:14:49.83
07:14:49.83
(07:13:55.06)
27
(160)
07:13:55.06
50-59
27
Male
160
14.1 km/h
04:20:01.42
158
22
145
02:54:48.41
181
26
162
56
15
Jessica Huston
Jessica Huston #15
Female Open
05:30:38.93
05:30:38.93
(05:30:24.38)
4
(6)
05:30:24.38
Open
4
Female
6
18.5 km/h
03:23:40.51
60
4
6
02:06:58.42
65
3
10
34
14
Briony Mattocks
Briony Mattocks #14
Female Open
05:09:51.43
05:09:51.43
(05:09:48.30)
1
(1)
05:09:48.30
Open
1
Female
1
19.8 km/h
03:13:19.46
43
2
2
01:56:31.96
45
1
6
37
13
Karen Hill
Karen Hill #13
Female Open
05:10:12.78
05:10:12.78
(05:10:04.69)
2
(2)
05:10:04.69
Open
2
Female
2
19.7 km/h
03:09:11.64
35
1
1
02:01:01.14
49
2
7
12
Jenny Blair
Jenny Blair #12
Female Open
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open
Female
km/h
03:17:29.41
51
11
Peta Mullens
Peta Mullens #11
Female Open
05:23:51.52
05:23:51.52
(05:23:48.21)
3
(4)
05:23:48.21
Open
3
Female
4
18.9 km/h
03:15:57.27
48
3
3
02:07:54.25
69
4
11
36
9
Nathan Jones
Nathan Jones #9
Male Open
05:10:11.77
05:10:11.77
(05:10:02.68)
8
(35)
05:10:02.68
Open
8
Male
35
19.7 km/h
02:58:28.49
11
7
11
02:11:43.28
80
9
69
7
8
Nav Coole
Nav Coole #8
Male Open
04:40:50.66
04:40:50.66
(04:40:48.42)
6
(7)
04:40:48.42
Open
6
Male
7
21.8 km/h
02:53:43.24
7
6
7
01:47:07.42
23
6
18
5
7
Michael England
Michael England #7
Male Open
04:30:56.65
04:30:56.65
(04:30:54.37)
5
(5)
04:30:54.37
Open
5
Male
5
22.6 km/h
02:47:52.17
5
5
5
01:43:04.47
20
4
15
15
6
Andrew Lumley
Andrew Lumley #6
Male Open
04:55:11.90
04:55:11.90
(04:55:06.05)
7
(15)
04:55:06.05
Open
7
Male
15
20.7 km/h
03:05:45.22
24
8
24
01:49:26.68
28
7
23
49
5
Carlo Barendilla
Carlo Barendilla #5
Male Open
05:22:07.68
05:22:07.68
(05:21:58.16)
9
(46)
05:21:58.16
Open
9
Male
46
19.0 km/h
03:25:08.74
65
9
59
01:56:58.94
46
8
40
4
4
Jon Gregg
Jon Gregg #4
Male Open
04:28:04.59
04:28:04.59
(04:27:59.15)
4
(4)
04:27:59.15
Open
4
Male
4
22.8 km/h
02:43:50.35
4
4
4
01:44:14.24
22
5
17
1
3
Mark Tupalski
Mark Tupalski #3
Male Open
04:15:05.38
04:15:05.38
(04:15:02.21)
1
(1)
04:15:02.21
Open
1
Male
1
24.0 km/h
02:43:29.68
3
3
3
01:31:35.70
17
1
12
3
2
Andrew Blair
Andrew Blair #2
Male Open
04:20:51.22
04:20:51.22
(04:20:49.91)
3
(3)
04:20:49.91
Open
3
Male
3
23.5 km/h
02:43:28.87
2
2
2
01:37:22.35
19
3
14
2
1
Craig Cooke
Craig Cooke #1
Male Open
04:17:40.61
04:17:40.61
(04:17:36.38)
2
(2)
04:17:36.38
Open
2
Male
2
23.8 km/h
02:43:28.67
1
1
1
01:34:11.94
18
2
13
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (232 items)
© 2023