Tour de Perth 2015
26 Mar 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Prologue
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4 - Crit
GC
UWCT Long Course
UWCT Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
91
Jack Thompson
Jack Thompson #91
Male Open
DNS
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Otoc Vault
AUS
km/h
34
92
Stephen Hall
Stephen Hall #92
Male Open
02:22:08.19
02:22:08.19
34
(34)
Finished
Open
34
Male
34
Otoc Vault
AUS
42.6 km/h
41
93
Nicholas Mattock
Nicholas Mattock #93
Male Open
02:22:09.53
02:22:09.53
41
(41)
Finished
Open
41
Male
41
Otoc Vault
AUS
42.5 km/h
8
94
Guy Kalma
Guy Kalma #94
Male Open
02:19:47.84
02:19:47.84
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
Otoc Vault
AUS
43.3 km/h
29
95
Michael Storer
Michael Storer #95
Male Open
02:21:34.19
02:21:34.19
29
(29)
Finished
Open
29
Male
29
Otoc Vault
AUS
42.7 km/h
86
96
Reece Tucknott
Reece Tucknott #96
Male Open
02:23:13.39
02:23:13.39
86
(86)
Finished
Open
86
Male
86
Otoc Vault
AUS
42.2 km/h
30
97
Jai Hindley
Jai Hindley #97
Male Open
02:21:34.39
02:21:34.39
30
(30)
Finished
Open
30
Male
30
Otoc Vault
AUS
42.7 km/h
46
103
Edward White
Edward White #103
Male Open
02:22:09.94
02:22:09.94
46
(46)
Finished
Open
46
Male
46
GPM Stultz
AUS
42.5 km/h
56
101
Cameron Ivory
Cameron Ivory #101
Male Open
02:22:10.71
02:22:10.71
56
(56)
Finished
Open
56
Male
56
GPM Stultz
AUS
42.5 km/h
72
104
Joel Walsh
Joel Walsh #104
Male Open
02:22:40.13
02:22:40.13
72
(72)
Finished
Open
72
Male
72
GPM Stultz
AUS
42.4 km/h
96
106
Sam Hill
Sam Hill #106
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
96
(96)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
96
Male
96
GPM Stultz
AUS
34.9 km/h
49
105
Mark Crawford
Mark Crawford #105
Male Open
02:22:10.14
02:22:10.14
49
(49)
Finished
Open
49
Male
49
GPM Stultz
AUS
42.5 km/h
71
102
Craig Hutton
Craig Hutton #102
Male Open
02:22:40.01
02:22:40.01
71
(71)
Finished
Open
71
Male
71
GPM Stultz
AUS
42.4 km/h
43
111
Wesley Sulzberger
Wesley Sulzberger #111
Male Open
02:22:09.80
02:22:09.80
43
(43)
Finished
Open
43
Male
43
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
42.5 km/h
9
112
Jackson Mawby
Jackson Mawby #112
Male Open
02:19:47.91
02:19:47.91
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Male
9
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
43.3 km/h
23
113
Theo Yates
Theo Yates #113
Male Open
02:21:33.35
02:21:33.35
23
(23)
Finished
Open
23
Male
23
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
42.7 km/h
18
114
Ben O'connor
Ben O'connor #114
Male Open
02:20:03.46
02:20:03.46
18
(18)
Finished
Open
18
Male
18
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
43.2 km/h
61
115
Tim Sellar
Tim Sellar #115
Male Open
02:22:11.10
02:22:11.10
61
(61)
Finished
Open
61
Male
61
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
42.5 km/h
21
116
Sam Welsford
Sam Welsford #116
Male Open
02:21:33.22
02:21:33.22
21
(21)
Finished
Open
21
Male
21
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
42.7 km/h
26
117
Darcy Pirotta
Darcy Pirotta #117
Male Open
02:21:33.58
02:21:33.58
26
(26)
Finished
Open
26
Male
26
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
42.7 km/h
12
121
Jack Bobridge
Jack Bobridge #121
Male Open
02:19:48.35
02:19:48.35
12
(12)
Finished
Open
12
Male
12
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
43.3 km/h
24
122
Jack Anderson
Jack Anderson #122
Male Open
02:21:33.38
02:21:33.38
24
(24)
Finished
Open
24
Male
24
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
42.7 km/h
68
123
Joshua Prete
Joshua Prete #123
Male Open
02:22:11.72
02:22:11.72
68
(68)
Finished
Open
68
Male
68
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
42.5 km/h
97
124
Scott Sunderland
Scott Sunderland #124
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
97
(97)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
97
Male
97
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
34.9 km/h
44
125
Samuel Witmitz
Samuel Witmitz #125
Male Open
02:22:09.92
02:22:09.92
44
(44)
Finished
Open
44
Male
44
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
42.5 km/h
27
126
Michael Torckler
Michael Torckler #126
Male Open
02:21:33.64
02:21:33.64
27
(27)
Finished
Open
27
Male
27
Team BudgetForklifts
NZL
42.7 km/h
7
127
Daniel Barry
Daniel Barry #127
Male Open
02:19:47.74
02:19:47.74
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
Team BudgetForklifts
NZL
43.3 km/h
50
131
Alistair Crameri
Alistair Crameri #131
Male Open
02:22:10.22
02:22:10.22
50
(50)
Finished
Open
50
Male
50
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
42.5 km/h
84
132
Drew Morey
Drew Morey #132
Male Open
02:22:42.74
02:22:42.74
84
(84)
Finished
Open
84
Male
84
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
42.4 km/h
33
133
Liam White
Liam White #133
Male Open
02:22:07.92
02:22:07.92
33
(33)
Finished
Open
33
Male
33
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
42.6 km/h
20
134
Brad Evans
Brad Evans #134
Male Open
02:21:32.44
02:21:32.44
20
(20)
Finished
Open
20
Male
20
Pat's Veg Cycling
NZL
42.7 km/h
63
135
Damion Drapac
Damion Drapac #135
Male Open
02:22:11.35
02:22:11.35
63
(63)
Finished
Open
63
Male
63
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
42.5 km/h
98
141
Alex Heaney
Alex Heaney #141
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
98
(98)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
98
Male
98
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
34.9 km/h
15
142
Sean Finning
Sean Finning #142
Male Open
02:19:48.79
02:19:48.79
15
(15)
Finished
Open
15
Male
15
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
43.3 km/h
99
143
Josh Page
Josh Page #143
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
99
(99)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
99
Male
99
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
34.9 km/h
78
144
Nick Reddish
Nick Reddish #144
Male Open
02:22:40.60
02:22:40.60
78
(78)
Finished
Open
78
Male
78
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
42.4 km/h
100
145
Joel Yates
Joel Yates #145
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
100
(100)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
100
Male
100
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
34.9 km/h
35
151
Jayson Valade
Jayson Valade #151
Male Open
02:22:08.60
02:22:08.60
35
(35)
Finished
Open
35
Male
35
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
42.5 km/h
101
152
Bruno Guezet
Bruno Guezet #152
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
101
(101)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
101
Male
101
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
34.9 km/h
102
153
Kei Kobayashi
Kei Kobayashi #153
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
102
(102)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
102
Male
102
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
34.9 km/h
103
154
Yuta Yamishita
Yuta Yamishita #154
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
103
(103)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
103
Male
103
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
34.9 km/h
39
161
Lex Nederlof
Lex Nederlof #161
Male Open
02:22:09.19
02:22:09.19
39
(39)
Finished
Open
39
Male
39
CCN Cycling Team
42.5 km/h
5
162
Roman Van Uden
Roman Van Uden #162
Male Open
02:19:47.64
02:19:47.64
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
CCN Cycling Team
43.3 km/h
85
163
Ji Wen Low
Ji Wen Low #163
Male Open
02:22:42.85
02:22:42.85
85
(85)
Finished
Open
85
Male
85
CCN Cycling Team
42.4 km/h
74
164
Heska Perasetya
Heska Perasetya #164
Male Open
02:22:40.33
02:22:40.33
74
(74)
Finished
Open
74
Male
74
CCN Cycling Team
42.4 km/h
37
165
Ariya Phounsavath
Ariya Phounsavath #165
Male Open
02:22:09.10
02:22:09.10
37
(37)
Finished
Open
37
Male
37
CCN Cycling Team
42.5 km/h
75
54
Mathew Chambers
Mathew Chambers #54
Male Open
02:22:40.38
02:22:40.38
75
(75)
Finished
Open
75
Male
75
GDT Provident Racing Team
42.4 km/h
104
53
Julian Jacobs
Julian Jacobs #53
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
104
(104)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
104
Male
104
GDT Provident Racing Team
34.9 km/h
105
55
Stuart Andrews
Stuart Andrews #55
Male Open
02:53:21.41
02:53:21.41
105
(105)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
105
Male
105
GDT Provident Racing Team
34.9 km/h
55
56
Wade Longworth
Wade Longworth #56
Male Open
02:22:10.70
02:22:10.70
55
(55)
Finished
Open
55
Male
55
GDT Provident Racing Team
42.5 km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023