Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
101
132
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #132
Male 60-64
00:44:33.80
00:44:33.80
10
(55)
60-64
10
Male
55
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
22:16 min/km
20
135
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #135
Female 25-29
00:33:23.80
00:33:23.80
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
MELVILLE
AUS
16:41 min/km
44
74
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #74
Female 18-24
00:37:54.60
00:37:54.60
2
(22)
18-24
2
Female
22
MELVILLE
AUS
18:57 min/km
50
36
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #36
Female 18-24
00:38:35.80
00:38:35.80
3
(24)
18-24
3
Female
24
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
19:17 min/km
74
21
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #21
Male 60-64
00:41:57.10
00:41:57.10
6
(40)
60-64
6
Male
40
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
20:58 min/km
111
118
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #118
Female 70-74
00:46:23.00
00:46:23.00
2
(55)
70-74
2
Female
55
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
23:11 min/km
1
13
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #13
Male 55-59
00:25:37.50
00:25:37.50
1
(1)
55-59
1
Male
1
PERTH CITY
AUS
12:48 min/km
4
58
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #58
Male 50-54
00:27:55.00
00:27:55.00
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
13:57 min/km
19
99
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #99
Male 50-54
00:33:11.40
00:33:11.40
3
(10)
50-54
3
Male
10
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
16:35 min/km
12
123
Robert WEIR
Robert WEIR #123
Male 45-49
00:31:22.90
00:31:22.90
1
(7)
45-49
1
Male
7
Riverton
AUS
15:41 min/km
7
72
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #72
Female 55-59
00:29:37.60
00:29:37.60
1
(3)
55-59
1
Female
3
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
14:48 min/km
29
129
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #129
Male 55-59
00:35:24.60
00:35:24.60
2
(14)
55-59
2
Male
14
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
17:42 min/km
75
15
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #15
Female 55-59
00:41:58.80
00:41:58.80
5
(35)
55-59
5
Female
35
Rockingham Masters
AUS
20:59 min/km
82
26
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #26
Male 60-64
00:42:34.20
00:42:34.20
8
(46)
60-64
8
Male
46
Somerset
AUS
21:17 min/km
84
97
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #97
Female 50-54
00:43:33.20
00:43:33.20
7
(37)
50-54
7
Female
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
21:46 min/km
91
9
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #9
Female 45-49
00:43:56.90
00:43:56.90
8
(41)
45-49
8
Female
41
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
21:58 min/km
18
91
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #91
Female 60-64
00:32:07.30
00:32:07.30
1
(9)
60-64
1
Female
9
STADIUM MASTERS 415913
AUS
16:03 min/km
52
87
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #87
Female 55-59
00:39:32.90
00:39:32.90
4
(25)
55-59
4
Female
25
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
19:46 min/km
144
85
Margaret MOYLETT
Margaret MOYLETT #85
Female 80-84
01:09:07.30
01:09:07.30
1
(74)
80-84
1
Female
74
WBB BUBURY
AUS
34:33 min/km
140
96
Ray PLOWMAN
Ray PLOWMAN #96
Male 70-74
01:02:44.80
01:02:44.80
5
(68)
70-74
5
Male
68
WCM
AUS
31:22 min/km
27
18
Kim BURKETT
Kim BURKETT #18
Male 65-69
00:34:06.70
00:34:06.70
2
(13)
65-69
2
Male
13
WEST COAST MASTERS
AUS
17:03 min/km
41
105
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #105
Male 25-29
00:37:22.70
00:37:22.70
1
(22)
25-29
1
Male
22
WHITFORDS
AUS
18:41 min/km
26
69
Jacquelyn JONES
Jacquelyn JONES #69
Female 25-29
00:34:05.20
00:34:05.20
2
(14)
25-29
2
Female
14
Whitfords Masters
AUS
17:02 min/km
25
119
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #119
Female 40-44
00:34:04.40
00:34:04.40
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
WMV
AUS
17:02 min/km
2
125
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #125
Female 18-24
00:26:59.80
00:26:59.80
1
(1)
18-24
1
Female
1
AUS
13:29 min/km
3
124
Trent WEIR
Trent WEIR #124
Male U18
00:27:54.40
00:27:54.40
1
(2)
U18
1
Male
2
AUS
13:57 min/km
5
4
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #4
Female U18
00:29:31.30
00:29:31.30
1
(2)
U18
1
Female
2
AUS
14:45 min/km
9
25
Mike COOK
Mike COOK #25
Male 65-69
00:29:59.60
00:29:59.60
1
(5)
65-69
1
Male
5
AUS
14:59 min/km
10
47
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #47
Female 35-39
00:30:38.00
00:30:38.00
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
AUS
15:19 min/km
13
11
Lily BESTE
Lily BESTE #11
Female U18
00:31:59.90
00:31:59.90
2
(6)
U18
2
Female
6
AUS
15:59 min/km
15
59
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #59
Male 50-54
00:32:01.00
00:32:01.00
2
(8)
50-54
2
Male
8
AUS
16:00 min/km
17
27
Ryan CRAIG
Ryan CRAIG #27
Male 30-34
00:32:03.60
00:32:03.60
1
(9)
30-34
1
Male
9
AUS
16:01 min/km
22
10
Annie BESTE
Annie BESTE #10
Female 50-54
00:33:28.00
00:33:28.00
3
(11)
50-54
3
Female
11
AUS
16:44 min/km
28
32
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #32
Female 45-49
00:34:45.60
00:34:45.60
2
(15)
45-49
2
Female
15
AUS
17:22 min/km
31
150
Catherine WARD
Catherine WARD #150
Female 35-39
00:36:02.00
00:36:02.00
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
AUS
18:01 min/km
32
75
David LEED
David LEED #75
Male 35-39
00:36:32.10
00:36:32.10
2
(15)
35-39
2
Male
15
AUS
18:16 min/km
33
98
Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE
Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE #98
Female 50-54
00:36:39.50
00:36:39.50
5
(18)
50-54
5
Female
18
AUS
18:19 min/km
34
128
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #128
Male 60-64
00:37:01.00
00:37:01.00
2
(16)
60-64
2
Male
16
AUS
18:30 min/km
35
92
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #92
Male 40-44
00:37:07.60
00:37:07.60
2
(17)
40-44
2
Male
17
AUS
18:33 min/km
37
33
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #33
Male 40-44
00:37:13.70
00:37:13.70
3
(19)
40-44
3
Male
19
AUS
18:36 min/km
40
67
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #67
Female 40-44
00:37:20.00
00:37:20.00
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
AUS
18:40 min/km
45
86
Philip MURPHY
Philip MURPHY #86
Male 30-34
00:37:55.50
00:37:55.50
2
(23)
30-34
2
Male
23
AUS
18:57 min/km
46
133
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #133
Male 40-44
00:37:55.70
00:37:55.70
4
(24)
40-44
4
Male
24
AUS
18:57 min/km
49
120
David WARE
David WARE #120
Male 30-34
00:38:13.30
00:38:13.30
3
(26)
30-34
3
Male
26
AUS
19:06 min/km
51
121
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #121
Male 35-39
00:39:26.20
00:39:26.20
3
(27)
35-39
3
Male
27
AUS
19:43 min/km
53
157
Ryan CLARK
Ryan CLARK #157
Male 18-24
00:39:38.20
00:39:38.20
1
(28)
18-24
1
Male
28
AUS
19:49 min/km
55
22
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #22
Female 45-49
00:39:43.30
00:39:43.30
4
(26)
45-49
4
Female
26
AUS
19:51 min/km
57
50
Nicky GOODFELLOW
Nicky GOODFELLOW #50
Female 35-39
00:40:09.00
00:40:09.00
3
(27)
35-39
3
Female
27
AUS
20:04 min/km
58
143
Daniel WARD
Daniel WARD #143
Male 40-44
00:40:16.40
00:40:16.40
5
(31)
40-44
5
Male
31
AUS
20:08 min/km
59
70
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #70
Female 18-24
00:40:21.60
00:40:21.60
4
(28)
18-24
4
Female
28
AUS
20:10 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
© 2023