Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
101
132
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #132
Male 60-64
00:44:33.80
00:44:33.80
10
(55)
60-64
10
Male
55
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
22:16 min/km
134
144
Peter FORNERO
Peter FORNERO #144
Male 60-64
00:55:42.80
00:55:42.80
11
(65)
60-64
11
Male
65
AUS
27:51 min/km
7
72
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #72
Female 55-59
00:29:37.60
00:29:37.60
1
(3)
55-59
1
Female
3
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
14:48 min/km
23
127
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #127
Female 55-59
00:33:44.40
00:33:44.40
2
(12)
55-59
2
Female
12
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
16:52 min/km
47
101
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #101
Female 55-59
00:38:08.20
00:38:08.20
3
(23)
55-59
3
Female
23
MANDURAH
AUS
19:04 min/km
52
87
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #87
Female 55-59
00:39:32.90
00:39:32.90
4
(25)
55-59
4
Female
25
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
19:46 min/km
75
15
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #15
Female 55-59
00:41:58.80
00:41:58.80
5
(35)
55-59
5
Female
35
Rockingham Masters
AUS
20:59 min/km
95
159
Daka GROVES
Daka GROVES #159
Female 55-59
00:44:10.10
00:44:10.10
6
(44)
55-59
6
Female
44
AUS
22:05 min/km
99
14
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #14
Female 55-59
00:44:26.80
00:44:26.80
7
(46)
55-59
7
Female
46
MANDURAH
AUS
22:13 min/km
119
83
Julie MORGAN
Julie MORGAN #83
Female 55-59
00:48:40.00
00:48:40.00
8
(60)
55-59
8
Female
60
AUS
24:20 min/km
121
110
Jane SMITH
Jane SMITH #110
Female 55-59
00:48:52.00
00:48:52.00
9
(61)
55-59
9
Female
61
MANDURAH MANNAS
AUS
24:26 min/km
133
34
Wendy DE BIE
Wendy DE BIE #34
Female 55-59
00:54:58.20
00:54:58.20
10
(69)
55-59
10
Female
69
AUS
27:29 min/km
1
13
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #13
Male 55-59
00:25:37.50
00:25:37.50
1
(1)
55-59
1
Male
1
PERTH CITY
AUS
12:48 min/km
29
129
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #129
Male 55-59
00:35:24.60
00:35:24.60
2
(14)
55-59
2
Male
14
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
17:42 min/km
36
45
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #45
Male 55-59
00:37:11.00
00:37:11.00
3
(18)
55-59
3
Male
18
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
18:35 min/km
39
51
John GOW
John GOW #51
Male 55-59
00:37:17.40
00:37:17.40
4
(21)
55-59
4
Male
21
MANDURAH
AUS
18:38 min/km
48
102
Jeff RIMMER
Jeff RIMMER #102
Male 55-59
00:38:09.40
00:38:09.40
5
(25)
55-59
5
Male
25
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
19:04 min/km
80
109
Barry SMALL
Barry SMALL #109
Male 55-59
00:42:25.30
00:42:25.30
6
(44)
55-59
6
Male
44
AUS
21:12 min/km
94
38
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #38
Male 55-59
00:44:05.40
00:44:05.40
7
(51)
55-59
7
Male
51
ARMADALE
AUS
22:02 min/km
114
66
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #66
Male 55-59
00:47:11.70
00:47:11.70
8
(58)
55-59
8
Male
58
MANDURAH
AUS
23:35 min/km
120
104
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #104
Male 55-59
00:48:48.60
00:48:48.60
9
(60)
55-59
9
Male
60
ARMADALE
AUS
24:24 min/km
135
77
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #77
Male 55-59
00:56:03.20
00:56:03.20
10
(66)
55-59
10
Male
66
AUS
28:01 min/km
14
68
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #68
Female 50-54
00:31:59.90
00:31:59.90
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
MANDURAH
AUS
15:59 min/km
16
94
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #94
Female 50-54
00:32:02.10
00:32:02.10
2
(8)
50-54
2
Female
8
MANDURAH
AUS
16:01 min/km
22
10
Annie BESTE
Annie BESTE #10
Female 50-54
00:33:28.00
00:33:28.00
3
(11)
50-54
3
Female
11
AUS
16:44 min/km
30
12
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #12
Female 50-54
00:35:59.30
00:35:59.30
4
(16)
50-54
4
Female
16
CLAREMONT
AUS
17:59 min/km
33
98
Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE
Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE #98
Female 50-54
00:36:39.50
00:36:39.50
5
(18)
50-54
5
Female
18
AUS
18:19 min/km
63
88
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #88
Female 50-54
00:40:51.20
00:40:51.20
6
(29)
50-54
6
Female
29
BUNBURY STINGERS
AUS
20:25 min/km
84
97
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #97
Female 50-54
00:43:33.20
00:43:33.20
7
(37)
50-54
7
Female
37
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
21:46 min/km
136
65
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #65
Female 50-54
00:58:53.20
00:58:53.20
8
(70)
50-54
8
Female
70
MANDURAH
AUS
29:26 min/km
2
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #2
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
4
58
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #58
Male 50-54
00:27:55.00
00:27:55.00
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
13:57 min/km
15
59
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #59
Male 50-54
00:32:01.00
00:32:01.00
2
(8)
50-54
2
Male
8
AUS
16:00 min/km
19
99
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #99
Male 50-54
00:33:11.40
00:33:11.40
3
(10)
50-54
3
Male
10
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
16:35 min/km
62
115
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #115
Male 50-54
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
4
(34)
50-54
4
Male
34
AUS
20:19 min/km
90
108
Gerard SHAW
Gerard SHAW #108
Male 50-54
00:43:48.30
00:43:48.30
5
(50)
50-54
5
Male
50
AUS
21:54 min/km
100
76
Damian MAHONY
Damian MAHONY #76
Male 50-54
00:44:28.10
00:44:28.10
6
(54)
50-54
6
Male
54
AUS
22:14 min/km
115
73
Peter KING
Peter KING #73
Male 50-54
00:47:27.90
00:47:27.90
7
(59)
50-54
7
Male
59
AUS
23:43 min/km
123
151
Paul MCCORMACK
Paul MCCORMACK #151
Male 50-54
00:49:31.80
00:49:31.80
8
(61)
50-54
8
Male
61
AUS
24:45 min/km
130
57
Colin GRIMSHAW
Colin GRIMSHAW #57
Male 50-54
00:53:24.60
00:53:24.60
9
(64)
50-54
9
Male
64
AUS
26:42 min/km
116
Paul VIVERS
Paul VIVERS #116
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Claremont Masters
AUS
min/km
8
112
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #112
Female 45-49
00:29:57.20
00:29:57.20
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
MANDURAH MANNAS
AUS
14:58 min/km
28
32
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #32
Female 45-49
00:34:45.60
00:34:45.60
2
(15)
45-49
2
Female
15
AUS
17:22 min/km
43
19
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #19
Female 45-49
00:37:35.50
00:37:35.50
3
(21)
45-49
3
Female
21
ARMADALE
AUS
18:47 min/km
55
22
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #22
Female 45-49
00:39:43.30
00:39:43.30
4
(26)
45-49
4
Female
26
AUS
19:51 min/km
65
140
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #140
Female 45-49
00:41:23.40
00:41:23.40
5
(30)
45-49
5
Female
30
AUS
20:41 min/km
85
63
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #63
Female 45-49
00:43:37.40
00:43:37.40
6
(38)
45-49
6
Female
38
CLAREMONT
AUS
21:48 min/km
87
80
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #80
Female 45-49
00:43:40.70
00:43:40.70
7
(40)
45-49
7
Female
40
AUS
21:50 min/km
91
9
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #9
Female 45-49
00:43:56.90
00:43:56.90
8
(41)
45-49
8
Female
41
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
21:58 min/km
98
131
Jo WILSON
Jo WILSON #131
Female 45-49
00:44:18.50
00:44:18.50
9
(45)
45-49
9
Female
45
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
22:09 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (153 items)
© 2023