Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
14
15
16
Page 9 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
520
569
The Beare Necessities
The Beare Necessities #569
Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:12
06:13:12
92
(259)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
259
6:01 min/km
01:45:26
00:33:35
01:27:41
02:05:33
00:20:55
488
759
True Believers
True Believers #759
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:04:05
06:04:05
68
(241)
Veteran Team (40+)
68
Mixed
241
5:52 min/km
01:38:20
00:33:24
01:43:26
01:47:58
00:20:55
322
574
The floaties
The floaties #574
Mixed Mixed Team
05:33:48
05:33:48
58
(157)
Mixed Team
58
Mixed
157
5:23 min/km
01:29:03
00:33:20
01:22:17
01:48:10
00:20:56
346
258
Ray CAMPBELL
Ray CAMPBELL #258
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:37:20
05:37:20
38
(163)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
163
5:26 min/km
01:21:15
00:43:18
01:12:46
01:59:04
00:20:56
89
812
Bushys Boys
Bushys Boys #812
Male Male Team
04:51:06
04:51:06
14
(49)
Male Team
14
Male
49
4:42 min/km
01:16:16
00:27:23
00:59:52
01:46:38
00:20:57
253
688
Cool Runnings
Cool Runnings #688
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:22:27
05:22:27
33
(125)
Veteran Team (40+)
33
Mixed
125
5:12 min/km
01:25:45
00:39:14
01:31:32
01:24:56
00:20:58
402
530
Not in it to win it
Not in it to win it #530
Mixed Mixed Team
05:47:59
05:47:59
72
(195)
Mixed Team
72
Mixed
195
5:37 min/km
01:50:23
00:31:53
01:30:38
01:34:05
00:20:59
286
557
Team Fisher
Team Fisher #557
Mixed Mixed Team
05:28:49
05:28:49
51
(141)
Mixed Team
51
Mixed
141
5:18 min/km
01:22:22
00:47:00
01:23:50
01:34:36
00:20:59
513
495
Dial 000
Dial 000 #495
Mixed Mixed Team
06:09:51
06:09:51
90
(256)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
256
5:58 min/km
01:28:26
00:49:31
01:52:33
01:38:20
00:21:00
398
96
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #96
Male Prime (18-39)
05:46:39
05:46:39
71
(183)
Prime (18-39)
71
Male
183
5:36 min/km
01:28:41
00:40:31
01:25:22
01:51:03
00:21:01
635
119
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #119
Female Prime (18-39)
07:12:45
07:12:45
23
(52)
Prime (18-39)
23
Female
52
6:59 min/km
01:38:43
00:51:16
02:00:29
02:21:13
00:21:02
573
385
The Cheetah; Duck; Swan and Badger
The Cheetah; Duck; Swan and Badger #385
Female Female Team
06:27:36
06:27:36
15
(38)
Female Team
15
Female
38
6:15 min/km
01:31:54
00:40:25
01:51:38
02:02:35
00:21:03
369
386
Willing wives
Willing wives #386
Female Female Team
05:41:21
05:41:21
5
(16)
Female Team
5
Female
16
5:30 min/km
01:41:48
00:37:25
01:09:33
01:51:29
00:21:03
595
216
I'll Train Later
I'll Train Later #216
Mixed Pairs
06:38:38
06:38:38
31
(301)
Pairs
31
Mixed
301
6:26 min/km
01:24:00
00:52:06
01:49:34
02:11:50
00:21:06
547
789
SMART ARNOLD JM
SMART ARNOLD JM #789
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:19:04
06:19:04
25
(276)
Veteran Team of 2
25
Mixed
276
6:07 min/km
01:49:08
00:33:52
01:47:45
01:47:12
00:21:06
290
493
CSKL Racing
CSKL Racing #493
Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:08
05:30:08
52
(144)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
144
5:19 min/km
01:40:06
00:40:04
01:17:55
01:30:54
00:21:07
506
271
Robert DUNCAN
Robert DUNCAN #271
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:08:28
06:08:28
51
(221)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
221
5:57 min/km
01:19:56
00:51:17
01:34:16
02:01:51
00:21:07
366
74
Bart JESIONEK
Bart JESIONEK #74
Male Prime (18-39)
05:41:04
05:41:04
66
(170)
Prime (18-39)
66
Male
170
5:30 min/km
01:24:29
00:48:24
01:35:24
01:31:36
00:21:09
189
428
Kurt Rambis
Kurt Rambis #428
Male Male Team
05:09:49
05:09:49
30
(95)
Male Team
30
Male
95
5:00 min/km
01:09:38
00:39:46
01:28:48
01:30:27
00:21:09
153
452
Smooth Balls
Smooth Balls #452
Male Male Team
05:03:10
05:03:10
25
(80)
Male Team
25
Male
80
4:53 min/km
01:14:31
00:41:16
01:07:13
01:38:59
00:21:09
190
416
Dollar seventy
Dollar seventy #416
Male Male Team
05:09:50
05:09:50
31
(96)
Male Team
31
Male
96
5:00 min/km
01:09:38
00:33:31
01:35:01
01:30:29
00:21:09
636
353
Ross WHITEHOUSE
Ross WHITEHOUSE #353
Male Master (60+)
07:14:21
07:14:21
3
(266)
Master (60+)
3
Male
266
7:01 min/km
01:41:18
00:46:43
02:06:52
02:18:15
00:21:10
128
399
Team Firescope
Team Firescope #399
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:58:24
04:58:24
6
(57)
Veteran Team of 2
6
Mixed
57
4:49 min/km
00:55:15
00:43:36
01:21:40
01:36:42
00:21:10
378
333
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #333
Male Master (60+)
05:41:57
05:41:57
2
(174)
Master (60+)
2
Male
174
5:31 min/km
01:31:33
00:42:34
01:16:19
01:50:18
00:21:12
325
171
Andrew TENNYSON
Andrew TENNYSON #171
Male Prime (18-39)
05:33:56
05:33:56
61
(155)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
155
5:23 min/km
01:12:52
00:43:48
01:31:04
01:44:58
00:21:12
309
806
Bush Chooks
Bush Chooks #806
Male Male Team
05:31:17
05:31:17
45
(145)
Male Team
45
Male
145
5:21 min/km
01:17:41
00:36:27
01:30:20
01:45:37
00:21:12
380
180
Chris VAN MAANEN
Chris VAN MAANEN #180
Male Prime (18-39)
05:42:01
05:42:01
68
(175)
Prime (18-39)
68
Male
175
5:31 min/km
01:23:56
00:40:42
01:34:05
01:42:03
00:21:13
363
154
Zac PEARSON
Zac PEARSON #154
Male Prime (18-39)
05:40:42
05:40:42
65
(169)
Prime (18-39)
65
Male
169
5:30 min/km
01:17:25
00:38:20
01:23:36
02:00:05
00:21:14
597
475
3 chicks and a stick
3 chicks and a stick #475
Mixed Mixed Team
06:39:10
06:39:10
105
(302)
Mixed Team
105
Mixed
302
6:26 min/km
01:53:55
00:40:06
02:02:47
01:41:05
00:21:15
204
664
Urubu
Urubu #664
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:12:44
05:12:44
20
(95)
Open Team of 2
20
Mixed
95
5:03 min/km
01:06:10
00:34:11
01:26:11
01:44:56
00:21:15
493
622
Just enough
Just enough #622
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:05:07
06:05:07
44
(244)
Open Team of 2
44
Mixed
244
5:53 min/km
01:31:50
00:41:51
01:52:08
01:38:03
00:21:15
345
550
Sweetbix
Sweetbix #550
Mixed Mixed Team
05:37:17
05:37:17
64
(170)
Mixed Team
64
Mixed
170
5:26 min/km
01:33:56
00:36:38
01:24:26
01:41:00
00:21:16
616
194
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #194
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:48:38
06:48:38
66
(261)
Veteran (40-49)
66
Male
261
6:36 min/km
01:36:00
00:45:29
01:54:05
02:11:46
00:21:16
354
721
Not the hammy again (formerly known as the Dynamix
Not the hammy again (formerly known.. #721
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:39:46
05:39:46
46
(175)
Veteran Team (40+)
46
Mixed
175
5:29 min/km
01:26:11
00:38:55
01:33:51
01:39:31
00:21:16
227
172
Aaron THOMAS
Aaron THOMAS #172
Male Prime (18-39)
05:17:39
05:17:39
43
(111)
Prime (18-39)
43
Male
111
5:07 min/km
01:14:17
00:41:15
01:17:51
01:42:56
00:21:17
358
516
Just Doing It
Just Doing It #516
Mixed Mixed Team
05:40:18
05:40:18
65
(178)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
178
5:29 min/km
01:51:23
00:40:11
01:04:30
01:42:56
00:21:17
472
731
Red Hot Silly Fellas
Red Hot Silly Fellas #731
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:01:03
06:01:03
66
(232)
Veteran Team (40+)
66
Mixed
232
5:49 min/km
01:24:26
00:40:42
01:31:20
02:03:16
00:21:18
308
398
Team Dingo
Team Dingo #398
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:31:16
05:31:16
17
(152)
Veteran Team of 2
17
Mixed
152
5:21 min/km
01:27:22
00:33:51
01:14:35
01:54:08
00:21:19
461
446
Random
Random #446
Male Male Team
05:59:10
05:59:10
56
(208)
Male Team
56
Male
208
5:48 min/km
01:26:29
00:37:46
01:40:26
01:53:08
00:21:20
318
326
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:40
05:32:40
34
(151)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
151
5:22 min/km
01:21:18
00:35:16
01:21:30
01:53:13
00:21:21
275
697
Fast and The Furious
Fast and The Furious #697
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:26:24
05:26:24
37
(133)
Veteran Team (40+)
37
Mixed
133
5:16 min/km
01:28:14
00:40:53
01:24:11
01:31:43
00:21:21
395
748
Team tiara extreme
Team tiara extreme #748
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:46:10
05:46:10
53
(193)
Veteran Team (40+)
53
Mixed
193
5:35 min/km
01:41:56
00:44:26
01:14:14
01:44:11
00:21:22
527
248
Nigel CALVER
Nigel CALVER #248
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:14:50
06:14:50
53
(229)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
229
6:03 min/km
01:26:43
00:42:00
01:47:20
01:57:22
00:21:22
544
619
Jamanda
Jamanda #619
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:58
06:17:58
50
(273)
Open Team of 2
50
Mixed
273
6:06 min/km
01:30:53
00:45:16
01:53:05
01:47:18
00:21:23
391
684
CGKJ
CGKJ #684
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:45:08
05:45:08
52
(192)
Veteran Team (40+)
52
Mixed
192
5:34 min/km
01:26:25
00:41:55
01:29:18
01:46:05
00:21:23
298
477
Accountabilibuddies
Accountabilibuddies #477
Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:44
05:30:44
53
(148)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
148
5:20 min/km
01:17:31
00:36:36
01:26:33
01:48:37
00:21:25
201
593
And we 'ate Man U
And we 'ate Man U #593
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:12:04
05:12:04
19
(92)
Open Team of 2
19
Mixed
92
5:02 min/km
01:05:44
00:37:13
01:15:49
01:51:50
00:21:26
239
548
Steady On
Steady On #548
Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:16
05:20:16
42
(115)
Mixed Team
42
Mixed
115
5:10 min/km
01:20:05
00:37:40
01:23:59
01:37:03
00:21:27
397
278
Brad GILDERSLEEVES
Brad GILDERSLEEVES #278
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:46:18
05:46:18
43
(182)
Veteran (40-49)
43
Male
182
5:35 min/km
01:23:19
00:43:57
01:30:03
01:47:31
00:21:27
424
305
Mat PANTONY
Mat PANTONY #305
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:53:07
05:53:07
46
(194)
Veteran (40-49)
46
Male
194
5:42 min/km
01:34:37
00:42:01
01:21:13
01:53:47
00:21:27
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
14
15
16
Page 9 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023