Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
14
15
16
Page 8 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
251
752
The Peptides
The Peptides #752
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:21:33
05:21:33
32
(124)
Veteran Team (40+)
32
Mixed
124
5:11 min/km
01:30:36
00:30:26
01:39:56
01:20:11
00:20:22
223
780
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers #780
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:17:14
05:17:14
11
(105)
Veteran Team of 2
11
Mixed
105
5:07 min/km
01:14:32
00:40:26
01:13:41
01:48:11
00:20:22
180
356
Rhyss WATTERS
Rhyss WATTERS #356
Male Prime (18-39)
05:08:12
05:08:12
37
(93)
Prime (18-39)
37
Male
93
4:58 min/km
01:23:30
00:45:44
02:38:35
00:20:22
426
Kamikaze Crew
Kamikaze Crew #426
Male Male Team
Query
Query
Male Team
Male
min/km
01:22:27
00:33:15
02:17:59
-00:00:52
00:20:23
592
23
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #23
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
105
(253)
Prime (18-39)
105
Male
253
6:24 min/km
01:33:47
00:46:11
01:46:18
02:10:18
00:20:23
388
364
Barky Baldy & Parsy
Barky Baldy & Parsy #364
Female Female Team
05:44:41
05:44:41
6
(21)
Female Team
6
Female
21
5:34 min/km
01:28:40
00:36:07
01:41:38
01:37:51
00:20:23
80
509
Free Ballers
Free Ballers #509
Mixed Mixed Team
04:49:41
04:49:41
10
(33)
Mixed Team
10
Mixed
33
4:40 min/km
01:09:10
00:40:17
01:22:08
01:17:42
00:20:23
265
694
ESPERANCE CRIPPLES
ESPERANCE CRIPPLES #694
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:25:06
05:25:06
36
(131)
Veteran Team (40+)
36
Mixed
131
5:15 min/km
01:21:50
00:35:05
01:23:20
01:44:26
00:20:23
292
719
Narwhals
Narwhals #719
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:30:20
05:30:20
42
(146)
Veteran Team (40+)
42
Mixed
146
5:20 min/km
01:35:59
00:36:28
01:07:39
01:49:46
00:20:25
438
204
2FatKnackers
2FatKnackers #204
Mixed Pairs
05:55:49
05:55:49
17
(214)
Pairs
17
Mixed
214
5:44 min/km
01:15:03
00:43:17
01:42:26
01:54:36
00:20:25
593
30
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #30
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
106
(254)
Prime (18-39)
106
Male
254
6:24 min/km
01:24:08
00:51:42
01:46:52
02:13:51
00:20:25
462
43
Ronan COSGROVE
Ronan COSGROVE #43
Male Prime (18-39)
05:59:16
05:59:16
84
(209)
Prime (18-39)
84
Male
209
5:48 min/km
01:31:42
00:50:37
01:30:28
01:46:01
00:20:25
282
594
Baldra
Baldra #594
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:28:17
05:28:17
26
(139)
Open Team of 2
26
Mixed
139
5:18 min/km
01:10:38
00:40:25
01:41:49
01:34:57
00:20:26
272
359
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
30
(129)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
129
5:15 min/km
01:13:17
00:34:14
01:12:46
02:04:51
00:20:26
589
126
Stacey MCKENZIE
Stacey MCKENZIE #126
Female Prime (18-39)
06:36:22
06:36:22
18
(40)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
40
6:24 min/km
01:32:38
00:47:44
01:50:10
02:05:20
00:20:28
78
455
Summerlovin
Summerlovin #455
Male Male Team
04:49:17
04:49:17
13
(45)
Male Team
13
Male
45
4:40 min/km
01:11:09
00:29:29
01:16:32
01:31:37
00:20:28
362
247
Brad & Brett
Brad & Brett #247
Mixed Mixed Team
05:40:39
05:40:39
67
(180)
Mixed Team
67
Mixed
180
5:30 min/km
01:18:01
00:35:37
01:28:36
01:57:56
00:20:29
47
766
Watered Down 7
Watered Down 7 #766
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:38:11
04:38:11
6
(21)
Veteran Team (40+)
6
Mixed
21
4:29 min/km
01:06:54
00:32:49
01:08:54
01:29:01
00:20:31
533
250
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #250
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:16:20
06:16:20
54
(231)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
231
6:04 min/km
01:21:49
00:47:22
01:40:10
02:06:24
00:20:32
562
628
McSquallum
McSquallum #628
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:23:10
06:23:10
54
(286)
Open Team of 2
54
Mixed
286
6:11 min/km
01:24:35
00:45:13
01:53:27
01:59:21
00:20:33
175
633
Naish
Naish #633
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:07:24
05:07:24
16
(76)
Open Team of 2
16
Mixed
76
4:57 min/km
01:20:39
00:37:03
01:20:25
01:28:41
00:20:34
486
571
The Dirty Weekenders
The Dirty Weekenders #571
Mixed Mixed Team
06:03:43
06:03:43
86
(240)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
240
5:52 min/km
01:30:58
00:39:01
01:26:07
02:07:01
00:20:34
509
186
Richard WARD
Richard WARD #186
Male Prime (18-39)
06:08:49
06:08:49
92
(223)
Prime (18-39)
92
Male
223
5:57 min/km
01:14:50
00:46:58
01:55:27
01:50:58
00:20:34
234
517
Just Keep Going
Just Keep Going #517
Mixed Mixed Team
05:19:08
05:19:08
40
(111)
Mixed Team
40
Mixed
111
5:09 min/km
01:33:10
00:35:43
01:18:06
01:31:32
00:20:35
213
749
The Beroxy Philmans
The Beroxy Philmans #749
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:15:16
05:15:16
26
(100)
Veteran Team (40+)
26
Mixed
100
5:05 min/km
01:16:13
00:38:08
01:28:06
01:32:10
00:20:37
287
726
Pens and Guns
Pens and Guns #726
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:28:54
05:28:54
39
(142)
Veteran Team (40+)
39
Mixed
142
5:18 min/km
01:36:54
00:35:14
01:22:17
01:33:48
00:20:38
538
647
Take 2
Take 2 #647
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:15
06:17:15
48
(270)
Open Team of 2
48
Mixed
270
6:05 min/km
01:48:06
00:48:39
01:29:29
01:50:21
00:20:38
360
562
Team Something
Team Something #562
Mixed Mixed Team
05:40:33
05:40:33
66
(179)
Mixed Team
66
Mixed
179
5:30 min/km
01:27:36
00:47:59
01:37:51
01:26:26
00:20:39
155
730
RATS TOSSBAGS
RATS TOSSBAGS #730
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:03:51
05:03:51
13
(67)
Veteran Team (40+)
13
Mixed
67
4:54 min/km
01:25:16
00:32:23
01:09:51
01:35:39
00:20:39
277
210
Coltneave
Coltneave #210
Mixed Pairs
05:26:34
05:26:34
8
(135)
Pairs
8
Mixed
135
5:16 min/km
01:16:01
00:40:08
01:11:49
01:57:56
00:20:39
210
320
Peter VAN MAANEN
Peter VAN MAANEN #320
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:14:40
05:14:40
25
(101)
Veteran (40-49)
25
Male
101
5:05 min/km
01:21:47
00:37:33
01:13:20
01:41:17
00:20:40
441
78
Oliver KEENE
Oliver KEENE #78
Male Prime (18-39)
05:56:17
05:56:17
82
(202)
Prime (18-39)
82
Male
202
5:45 min/km
01:28:54
00:51:53
01:29:46
01:45:02
00:20:40
235
683
BMGK
BMGK #683
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:19:16
05:19:16
29
(112)
Veteran Team (40+)
29
Mixed
112
5:09 min/km
01:11:19
00:35:51
01:28:47
01:42:35
00:20:41
619
130
Judith SUPAN
Judith SUPAN #130
Female Prime (18-39)
06:50:07
06:50:07
22
(47)
Prime (18-39)
22
Female
47
6:37 min/km
01:34:38
00:49:22
02:10:48
01:54:35
00:20:42
157
465
The Killer Pythons
The Killer Pythons #465
Male Male Team
05:04:09
05:04:09
26
(83)
Male Team
26
Male
83
4:54 min/km
01:09:57
00:36:41
01:25:27
01:31:15
00:20:47
312
463
The Hurt
The Hurt #463
Male Male Team
05:31:34
05:31:34
46
(147)
Male Team
46
Male
147
5:21 min/km
01:21:11
00:40:47
01:26:00
01:42:47
00:20:48
604
388
Slalom Freaks
Slalom Freaks #388
Mixed Junior Team
06:41:44
06:41:44
2
(305)
Junior Team
2
Mixed
305
6:29 min/km
01:35:09
00:38:11
01:35:54
02:31:38
00:20:49
485
373
Leeuwinatics
Leeuwinatics #373
Female Female Team
06:02:59
06:02:59
10
(31)
Female Team
10
Female
31
5:51 min/km
01:21:43
00:38:01
01:43:38
01:58:47
00:20:49
194
367
Fab Chicks
Fab Chicks #367
Female Female Team
05:10:44
05:10:44
2
(10)
Female Team
2
Female
10
5:01 min/km
01:26:44
00:34:02
01:09:24
01:39:41
00:20:51
454
560
TEAM LAVA
TEAM LAVA #560
Mixed Mixed Team
05:58:10
05:58:10
79
(221)
Mixed Team
79
Mixed
221
5:47 min/km
01:55:50
00:42:40
01:03:26
01:55:22
00:20:51
605
636
No Excuses
No Excuses #636
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:42:47
06:42:47
57
(306)
Open Team of 2
57
Mixed
306
6:30 min/km
01:56:22
00:37:56
01:23:25
02:24:10
00:20:52
368
340
Bob JOHNSTON
Bob JOHNSTON #340
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:41:19
05:41:19
12
(172)
Vintage (50-59)
12
Male
172
5:30 min/km
01:26:03
00:41:52
01:17:46
01:54:45
00:20:52
229
438
Navy Rockie Divers
Navy Rockie Divers #438
Male Male Team
05:17:57
05:17:57
38
(112)
Male Team
38
Male
112
5:08 min/km
01:04:40
00:35:56
01:27:59
01:48:26
00:20:52
487
149
Richard MOYLE
Richard MOYLE #149
Male Prime (18-39)
06:03:50
06:03:50
87
(216)
Prime (18-39)
87
Male
216
5:52 min/km
01:23:44
00:52:44
01:41:38
01:44:50
00:20:52
266
98
Harry MCCLEARY
Harry MCCLEARY #98
Male Prime (18-39)
05:25:13
05:25:13
49
(123)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
123
5:15 min/km
01:11:12
00:35:32
01:20:19
01:57:15
00:20:53
310
480
Awesome Foursome
Awesome Foursome #480
Mixed Mixed Team
05:31:21
05:31:21
55
(153)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
153
5:21 min/km
01:31:47
00:46:13
01:25:58
01:26:29
00:20:53
492
702
Hairy Clackers
Hairy Clackers #702
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:05:00
06:05:00
70
(243)
Veteran Team (40+)
70
Mixed
243
5:53 min/km
01:47:30
00:40:23
01:22:57
01:53:15
00:20:53
447
332
Brent BURTON
Brent BURTON #332
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:56:59
05:56:59
15
(203)
Vintage (50-59)
15
Male
203
5:46 min/km
01:35:28
00:40:53
01:34:12
01:45:29
00:20:54
115
650
Team JP
Team JP #650
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:56:36
04:56:36
11
(49)
Open Team of 2
11
Mixed
49
4:47 min/km
01:17:24
00:31:02
01:23:12
01:24:00
00:20:55
136
533
ON THE ROCKS
ON THE ROCKS #533
Mixed Mixed Team
05:00:26
05:00:26
25
(60)
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
60
4:51 min/km
01:20:13
00:26:13
01:07:10
01:45:54
00:20:55
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
14
15
16
Page 8 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023