Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
133
813
Busso Boys
Busso Boys #813
Male Male Team
04:59:51
04:59:51
23
(69)
Male Team
23
Male
69
4:50 min/km
01:20:43
00:27:36
02:46:49
00:24:43
650
311
Paul SCRIMGEOUR
Paul SCRIMGEOUR #311
Male Veteran (40-49)
08:24:07
08:24:07
70
(274)
Veteran (40-49)
70
Male
274
8:08 min/km
01:47:16
01:04:12
02:16:10
02:47:21
00:29:06
280
542
Scrubbers
Scrubbers #542
Mixed Mixed Team
05:27:51
05:27:51
50
(138)
Mixed Team
50
Mixed
138
5:17 min/km
01:50:43
00:29:26
02:47:53
00:19:48
641
598
Boulty's babes
Boulty's babes #598
Mixed Open Team of 2
07:26:34
07:26:34
60
(320)
Open Team of 2
60
Mixed
320
7:12 min/km
01:29:31
00:47:02
01:50:10
02:51:49
00:28:00
198
819
Kill or Cure
Kill or Cure #819
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:11:52
05:11:52
22
(89)
Veteran Team (40+)
22
Mixed
89
5:02 min/km
01:27:31
00:31:23
02:52:37
00:20:21
226
407
Kevin LE MEUR
Kevin LE MEUR #407
Male Prime (18-39)
05:17:26
05:17:26
42
(110)
Prime (18-39)
42
Male
110
5:07 min/km
01:59:41
02:57:26
00:20:19
627
Mav and Goose
Mav and Goose #627
Mixed Open Team of 2
DNF
DNF
Open Team of 2
Mixed
min/km
01:56:29
00:52:43
02:58:33
00:26:06
351
818
Christian Chandler
Christian Chandler #818
Male Male Team
05:38:46
05:38:46
52
(165)
Male Team
52
Male
165
5:28 min/km
01:15:24
00:32:09
03:32:19
00:18:54
219
Sophie COATES
Sophie COATES #219
Female Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
01:20:39
03:44:06
596
127
Tiffany NOLAN
Tiffany NOLAN #127
Female Prime (18-39)
06:39:02
06:39:02
19
(41)
Prime (18-39)
19
Female
41
6:26 min/km
01:21:17
00:41:01
04:04:49
00:31:53
115
Holly-Anne ESCOTT
Holly-Anne ESCOTT #115
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
116
Megan FLOWERS
Megan FLOWERS #116
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
387
Santa Maria Kayakers
Santa Maria Kayakers #387
Mixed Junior Team
DNS
DNS
Junior Team
Mixed
min/km
22
Steven ANDERSON
Steven ANDERSON #22
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
139
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #139
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
384
Team Second
Team Second #384
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
min/km
41
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #41
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
52
Christopher DUTTON
Christopher DUTTON #52
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
50
Tim BAYLER
Tim BAYLER #50
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
39
Tyler CLEMONS
Tyler CLEMONS #39
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
33
Andrew BREED
Andrew BREED #33
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
34
Jason BRESANELLO
Jason BRESANELLO #34
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
35
Marcus BROCKHURST
Marcus BROCKHURST #35
Male Prime (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
36
Tom BURBIDGE-KING
Tom BURBIDGE-KING #36
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
29
Russell BELL
Russell BELL #29
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
94
Benjamin MARTON
Benjamin MARTON #94
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
84
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #84
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
82
Damian KIELY
Damian KIELY #82
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
86
David KYLE
David KYLE #86
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
73
Mark HOUSHAM
Mark HOUSHAM #73
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
67
James HAMILTON
James HAMILTON #67
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
20
Murray MCINTYRE
Murray MCINTYRE #20
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
252
Barry BOURNE
Barry BOURNE #252
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
472
WIld giraffes
WIld giraffes #472
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
468
Vigsters
Vigsters #468
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
439
No Tears OD
No Tears OD #439
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
434
McAllister's Bane
McAllister's Bane #434
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
425
Jame venturini
Jame venturini #425
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
457
Team brown pants
Team brown pants #457
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
998
Beer Essentials
Beer Essentials #998
Male Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Male
min/km
394
Acton Adventurers
Acton Adventurers #394
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
184
Peter WALKER
Peter WALKER #184
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
177
James TOWNSEND
James TOWNSEND #177
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
178
Chris TWEEDIE
Chris TWEEDIE #178
Male Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
01:37:54
00:57:48
143
Jason MCFARLANE
Jason MCFARLANE #143
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
146
Ryan MILES
Ryan MILES #146
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
173
Matt THURSTUN
Matt THURSTUN #173
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
165
Roland SHEPHERD
Roland SHEPHERD #165
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
156
Scott PREST
Scott PREST #156
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
631
Moose Knuckle
Moose Knuckle #631
Mixed Open Team of 2
Not started
Not started
Open Team of 2
Mixed
min/km
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023