Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
243
515
Charlie D E2O
Charlie D E2O #515
Male Male Team
02:20:17
02:20:17
35
(139)
Male Team
35
Male
139
5:34 min/km
00:26:16
00:17:12
00:35:02
00:15:28
00:46:17
244
313
Norman BAKER
Norman BAKER #313
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:20:18
02:20:18
31
(140)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Male
140
5:34 min/km
00:33:40
00:16:49
00:31:48
00:15:36
00:42:23
248
238
Samuel LEAHY
Samuel LEAHY #238
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:31
02:20:31
44
(141)
Prime (18-39)
44
Male
141
5:34 min/km
00:21:12
00:18:32
00:35:07
00:14:43
00:50:56
252
522
Escobars Revenge
Escobars Revenge #522
Male Male Team
02:20:51
02:20:51
36
(142)
Male Team
36
Male
142
5:35 min/km
00:20:46
00:16:40
00:34:45
00:15:50
00:52:49
253
394
Matthew WINTER
Matthew WINTER #394
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:20:54
02:20:54
32
(143)
Veteran (40-49)
32
Male
143
5:35 min/km
00:22:30
00:21:39
00:32:14
00:20:19
00:44:10
254
209
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #209
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:57
02:20:57
45
(144)
Prime (18-39)
45
Male
144
5:35 min/km
00:21:03
00:17:43
00:29:03
00:16:27
00:56:40
255
333
Byron CORFIELD
Byron CORFIELD #333
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:01
02:21:01
33
(145)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
145
5:35 min/km
00:22:12
00:20:11
00:33:27
00:16:16
00:48:52
256
361
Martin MCNIFF
Martin MCNIFF #361
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:05
02:21:05
34
(146)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
146
5:35 min/km
00:25:28
00:20:50
00:33:26
00:17:33
00:43:45
264
192
Jack CHADBOURNE
Jack CHADBOURNE #192
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:01
02:22:01
46
(147)
Prime (18-39)
46
Male
147
5:38 min/km
00:20:16
00:18:17
00:36:02
00:17:40
00:49:44
267
268
Marcus TOMPKIN
Marcus TOMPKIN #268
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:10
02:22:10
47
(148)
Prime (18-39)
47
Male
148
5:38 min/km
00:22:48
00:19:30
00:33:32
00:17:08
00:49:10
270
401
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #401
Male Vintage (50+)
02:22:30
02:22:30
20
(149)
Vintage (50+)
20
Male
149
5:39 min/km
00:24:10
00:20:18
00:34:02
00:15:42
00:48:16
271
338
Mark EDGLEY
Mark EDGLEY #338
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:31
02:22:31
35
(150)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Male
150
5:39 min/km
00:22:43
00:20:47
00:35:40
00:16:25
00:46:54
272
306
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #306
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:32
02:22:32
13
(151)
Junior (Under 18)
13
Male
151
5:39 min/km
00:20:21
00:18:32
00:35:54
00:17:43
00:50:01
277
325
Paul BROWNE
Paul BROWNE #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:44
02:22:44
36
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Male
152
5:39 min/km
00:22:10
00:22:41
00:32:02
00:20:21
00:45:28
278
331
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #331
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:49
02:22:49
37
(153)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Male
153
5:40 min/km
00:20:59
00:20:15
00:33:36
00:16:41
00:51:16
279
527
Gavin and Dad
Gavin and Dad #527
Male Male Team
02:22:50
02:22:50
37
(154)
Male Team
37
Male
154
5:40 min/km
00:25:13
00:17:46
00:36:11
00:14:16
00:49:22
283
233
James CONDON
James CONDON #233
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:53
02:22:53
38
(155)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
155
5:40 min/km
00:18:18
00:22:04
00:33:42
00:20:10
00:48:38
285
288
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #288
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:57
02:22:57
14
(156)
Junior (Under 18)
14
Male
156
5:40 min/km
00:23:35
00:20:47
00:33:41
00:17:34
00:47:18
286
312
Todd AKHURST
Todd AKHURST #312
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:02
02:23:02
39
(157)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Male
157
5:40 min/km
00:20:29
00:18:58
00:35:12
00:17:25
00:50:56
291
212
Will GAMLIN
Will GAMLIN #212
Male Prime (18-39)
02:23:26
02:23:26
48
(158)
Prime (18-39)
48
Male
158
5:41 min/km
00:23:43
00:20:08
00:34:30
00:17:53
00:47:11
296
374
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #374
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:49
02:23:49
40
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
159
5:42 min/km
00:19:43
00:19:23
00:32:57
00:16:24
00:55:21
300
511
Taylor Downie
Taylor Downie #511
Male Male Team
02:24:16
02:24:16
38
(160)
Male Team
38
Male
160
5:43 min/km
00:28:05
00:20:39
00:31:05
00:18:29
00:45:56
302
566
The Unknowns
The Unknowns #566
Male Male Team
02:24:41
02:24:41
39
(161)
Male Team
39
Male
161
5:44 min/km
00:23:07
00:21:34
00:34:02
00:19:20
00:46:36
304
224
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #224
Male Prime (18-39)
02:24:56
02:24:56
49
(162)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
162
5:45 min/km
00:23:42
00:24:52
00:33:25
00:22:50
00:40:04
305
398
Rijk BATLEY
Rijk BATLEY #398
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:02
02:25:02
21
(163)
Vintage (50+)
21
Male
163
5:45 min/km
00:22:32
00:22:55
00:35:45
00:21:54
00:41:54
316
308
Tarquin WALL
Tarquin WALL #308
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:26:00
02:26:00
15
(164)
Junior (Under 18)
15
Male
164
5:47 min/km
00:23:38
00:19:18
00:34:57
00:15:55
00:52:10
318
529
Hartbeck
Hartbeck #529
Male Male Team
02:26:02
02:26:02
40
(165)
Male Team
40
Male
165
5:47 min/km
00:22:09
00:17:04
00:37:02
00:16:46
00:53:00
321
330
Greg CHATFIELD
Greg CHATFIELD #330
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:21
02:26:21
41
(166)
Veteran (40-49)
41
Male
166
5:48 min/km
00:21:45
00:19:46
00:32:12
00:19:15
00:53:21
325
375
Matias SAETTONE
Matias SAETTONE #375
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:35
02:26:35
42
(167)
Veteran (40-49)
42
Male
167
5:49 min/km
00:22:05
00:19:18
00:34:20
00:15:44
00:55:06
327
344
Andrew GRANT
Andrew GRANT #344
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:43
02:26:43
43
(168)
Veteran (40-49)
43
Male
168
5:49 min/km
00:28:30
00:22:14
00:34:04
00:19:53
00:42:00
332
225
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #225
Male Prime (18-39)
02:26:52
02:26:52
50
(169)
Prime (18-39)
50
Male
169
5:49 min/km
00:22:55
00:23:02
00:36:23
00:18:02
00:46:27
336
549
Reserves
Reserves #549
Male Male Team
02:27:15
02:27:15
41
(170)
Male Team
41
Male
170
5:50 min/km
00:25:30
00:19:58
00:33:58
00:20:26
00:47:21
340
351
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #351
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:27:37
02:27:37
44
(171)
Veteran (40-49)
44
Male
171
5:51 min/km
00:24:16
00:20:19
00:32:51
00:15:18
00:54:52
342
433
George MUMFORD
George MUMFORD #433
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:38
02:27:38
22
(172)
Vintage (50+)
22
Male
172
5:51 min/km
00:24:34
00:21:09
00:36:01
00:18:51
00:47:01
345
418
Roland HERRMANN
Roland HERRMANN #418
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:52
02:27:52
23
(173)
Vintage (50+)
23
Male
173
5:52 min/km
00:22:50
00:19:59
00:36:18
00:18:26
00:50:17
349
535
Kingsley Krowd Dads
Kingsley Krowd Dads #535
Male Male Team
02:28:00
02:28:00
42
(174)
Male Team
42
Male
174
5:52 min/km
00:28:28
00:20:00
00:38:45
00:17:08
00:43:38
350
506
Hawkins Praxl
Hawkins Praxl #506
Male Male Team
02:28:04
02:28:04
43
(175)
Male Team
43
Male
175
5:52 min/km
00:27:10
00:28:31
00:28:59
00:20:21
00:43:01
351
208
Scott EVANS
Scott EVANS #208
Male Prime (18-39)
02:28:05
02:28:05
51
(176)
Prime (18-39)
51
Male
176
5:52 min/km
00:21:35
00:21:21
00:37:24
00:19:41
00:48:03
353
365
Dave NORCLIFFE
Dave NORCLIFFE #365
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:28:16
02:28:16
45
(177)
Veteran (40-49)
45
Male
177
5:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:21:55
00:37:12
00:19:41
00:49:30
355
292
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH #292
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:28:20
02:28:20
16
(178)
Junior (Under 18)
16
Male
178
5:53 min/km
00:21:14
00:22:38
00:38:49
00:19:49
00:45:48
357
572
Van Zyl_2
Van Zyl_2 #572
Male Male Team
02:28:38
02:28:38
44
(179)
Male Team
44
Male
179
5:53 min/km
00:20:29
00:19:48
00:39:35
00:17:10
00:51:35
359
440
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #440
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:49
02:28:49
24
(180)
Vintage (50+)
24
Male
180
5:54 min/km
00:21:02
00:22:17
00:37:50
00:19:44
00:47:55
365
184
Len BRANDIS
Len BRANDIS #184
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:45
02:29:45
52
(181)
Prime (18-39)
52
Male
181
5:56 min/km
00:23:15
00:22:48
00:36:35
00:18:55
00:48:10
368
200
Jamie CRAGGS
Jamie CRAGGS #200
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:58
02:29:58
53
(182)
Prime (18-39)
53
Male
182
5:57 min/km
00:24:37
00:21:54
00:36:55
00:16:54
00:49:38
369
340
Murray FRANGS
Murray FRANGS #340
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
46
(183)
Veteran (40-49)
46
Male
183
5:57 min/km
00:21:20
00:19:29
00:36:01
00:20:54
00:52:14
370
384
Steve SMITH
Steve SMITH #384
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
47
(184)
Veteran (40-49)
47
Male
184
5:57 min/km
00:25:45
00:18:58
00:35:51
00:18:08
00:51:16
376
376
Jeremy SANDERSON
Jeremy SANDERSON #376
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:30:32
02:30:32
48
(185)
Veteran (40-49)
48
Male
185
5:58 min/km
00:25:24
00:20:54
00:33:17
00:19:35
00:51:21
377
226
Alexander JACK
Alexander JACK #226
Male Prime (18-39)
02:30:45
02:30:45
54
(186)
Prime (18-39)
54
Male
186
5:58 min/km
00:20:40
00:21:15
00:35:56
00:22:31
00:50:22
378
188
Tom BROOKS
Tom BROOKS #188
Male Prime (18-39)
02:30:48
02:30:48
55
(187)
Prime (18-39)
55
Male
187
5:59 min/km
00:24:45
00:21:13
00:36:52
00:16:44
00:51:13
379
412
Colin GRIMSHAW
Colin GRIMSHAW #412
Male Vintage (50+)
02:30:48
02:30:48
25
(188)
Vintage (50+)
25
Male
188
5:59 min/km
00:23:54
00:23:48
00:41:36
00:18:37
00:42:52
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023