Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
334
474
Leeuwin Lights
Leeuwin Lights #474
Female Female Team
02:27:04
02:27:04
21
(69)
Female Team
21
Female
69
5:50 min/km
00:22:37
00:17:25
00:38:22
00:18:20
00:50:19
380
19
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #19
Female Prime (18-39)
02:30:57
02:30:57
38
(88)
Prime (18-39)
38
Female
88
5:59 min/km
00:22:25
00:19:34
00:38:22
00:18:35
00:52:00
390
160
Anna TAYLOR
Anna TAYLOR #160
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:43
02:31:43
21
(93)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Female
93
6:01 min/km
00:22:34
00:20:54
00:38:21
00:17:50
00:52:02
200
626
Frosty Bites
Frosty Bites #626
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:55
02:16:55
42
(57)
Mixed Team
42
Mixed
57
5:25 min/km
00:21:58
00:18:13
00:38:20
00:16:38
00:41:44
218
125
Sandy GARD
Sandy GARD #125
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:18:25
02:18:25
8
(34)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Female
34
5:29 min/km
00:19:53
00:20:50
00:38:17
00:16:27
00:42:56
133
557
Team Sheedy Boys
Team Sheedy Boys #557
Male Male Team
02:11:49
02:11:49
21
(80)
Male Team
21
Male
80
5:13 min/km
00:20:59
00:14:57
00:38:13
00:13:31
00:44:07
372
161
Christine WAKELIN
Christine WAKELIN #161
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:10
02:30:10
17
(86)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Female
86
5:57 min/km
00:20:27
00:21:07
00:38:12
00:17:24
00:52:58
64
591
Accidental Adventurers
Accidental Adventurers #591
Mixed Mixed Team
02:04:15
02:04:15
14
(17)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
17
4:55 min/km
00:18:16
00:15:55
00:38:10
00:14:01
00:37:52
273
30
Jenna HAWKEY
Jenna HAWKEY #30
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:34
02:22:34
24
(49)
Prime (18-39)
24
Female
49
5:39 min/km
00:20:50
00:17:45
00:38:06
00:16:31
00:49:20
391
279
Ben WEIR
Ben WEIR #279
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:46
02:31:46
57
(191)
Prime (18-39)
57
Male
191
6:01 min/km
00:21:05
00:23:34
00:38:05
00:16:44
00:52:16
362
134
Marelize KRIEL
Marelize KRIEL #134
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:22
02:29:22
15
(81)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Female
81
5:55 min/km
00:22:26
00:22:02
00:38:02
00:17:26
00:49:24
301
501
Tini Boppers
Tini Boppers #501
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:41
02:24:41
21
(83)
Junior Team
21
Mixed
83
5:44 min/km
00:16:51
00:16:51
00:38:02
00:17:48
00:55:06
111
516
CoEd
CoEd #516
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
15
(70)
Male Team
15
Male
70
5:09 min/km
00:21:23
00:16:26
00:38:00
00:15:53
00:38:06
494
163
Tamara YUJNOVICH
Tamara YUJNOVICH #163
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:49:09
02:49:09
29
(135)
Veteran (40-49)
29
Female
135
6:42 min/km
00:21:02
00:27:39
00:37:57
00:24:29
00:58:01
415
157
Susan STOTT
Susan STOTT #157
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:34:25
02:34:25
22
(105)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Female
105
6:07 min/km
00:23:46
00:22:06
00:37:56
00:21:10
00:49:25
384
131
Amber JOHNSTONE
Amber JOHNSTONE #131
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:24
02:31:24
19
(90)
Veteran (40-49)
19
Female
90
6:00 min/km
00:19:52
00:23:07
00:37:55
00:20:35
00:49:53
297
611
Crabs
Crabs #611
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:04
02:24:04
61
(81)
Mixed Team
61
Mixed
81
5:43 min/km
00:24:03
00:16:20
00:37:54
00:14:48
00:50:57
517
524
Fat and Skinny
Fat and Skinny #524
Male Male Team
02:54:04
02:54:04
49
(228)
Male Team
49
Male
228
6:54 min/km
00:25:44
00:20:01
00:37:53
00:15:13
01:15:11
440
353
Steve KER
Steve KER #353
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:42
02:37:42
53
(207)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
207
6:15 min/km
00:20:33
00:21:41
00:37:52
00:17:27
01:00:07
396
26
Leigh GIBB
Leigh GIBB #26
Female Prime (18-39)
02:32:18
02:32:18
41
(95)
Prime (18-39)
41
Female
95
6:02 min/km
00:25:11
00:18:25
00:37:51
00:16:49
00:54:01
686
The Better half of Team Eyeball
The Better half of Team Eyeball #686
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
00:22:55
00:18:04
00:37:51
00:16:24
00:44:37
359
440
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #440
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:49
02:28:49
24
(180)
Vintage (50+)
24
Male
180
5:54 min/km
00:21:02
00:22:17
00:37:50
00:19:44
00:47:55
431
411
Mitchell GARBUTT
Mitchell GARBUTT #411
Male Vintage (50+)
02:36:36
02:36:36
28
(203)
Vintage (50+)
28
Male
203
6:12 min/km
00:22:30
00:27:36
00:37:48
00:25:14
00:43:25
367
133
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #133
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:57
02:29:57
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Female
84
5:57 min/km
00:19:08
00:23:35
00:37:41
00:22:57
00:46:35
471
382
Matt SHERRIFF
Matt SHERRIFF #382
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:43:36
02:43:36
57
(216)
Veteran (40-49)
57
Male
216
6:29 min/km
00:26:18
00:22:41
00:37:39
00:26:17
00:50:39
364
644
Karridale cruisers
Karridale cruisers #644
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:30
02:29:30
78
(102)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
102
5:55 min/km
00:23:00
00:21:59
00:37:36
00:18:52
00:48:02
169
578
Nott Seeley
Nott Seeley #578
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:35
02:14:35
36
(48)
Mixed Team
36
Mixed
48
5:20 min/km
00:21:12
00:19:08
00:37:35
00:19:55
00:36:43
476
631
Gone Bananas
Gone Bananas #631
Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:44
02:44:44
105
(133)
Mixed Team
105
Mixed
133
6:32 min/km
00:15:49
00:18:41
00:37:33
00:45:32
00:47:06
439
341
Jason GARDNER
Jason GARDNER #341
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:22
02:37:22
52
(206)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
206
6:14 min/km
00:21:50
00:28:59
00:37:32
00:26:54
00:42:05
466
103
Kristin WEST
Kristin WEST #103
Female Prime (18-39)
02:42:35
02:42:35
55
(123)
Prime (18-39)
55
Female
123
6:27 min/km
00:22:20
00:23:25
00:37:30
00:20:18
00:59:01
433
127
Lesley HOW
Lesley HOW #127
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:46
02:36:46
24
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Female
113
6:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:41
00:37:29
00:18:53
00:57:43
354
460
Erica N Kwun
Erica N Kwun #460
Female Female Team
02:28:16
02:28:16
24
(77)
Female Team
24
Female
77
5:53 min/km
00:20:37
00:16:49
00:37:26
00:16:14
00:57:07
463
483
Saffer Chix
Saffer Chix #483
Female Female Team
02:42:15
02:42:15
36
(120)
Female Team
36
Female
120
6:26 min/km
00:27:07
00:23:04
00:37:25
00:26:04
00:48:33
351
208
Scott EVANS
Scott EVANS #208
Male Prime (18-39)
02:28:05
02:28:05
51
(176)
Prime (18-39)
51
Male
176
5:52 min/km
00:21:35
00:21:21
00:37:24
00:19:41
00:48:03
375
126
Brooke GRAY
Brooke GRAY #126
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:24
02:30:24
18
(87)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Female
87
5:58 min/km
00:23:08
00:18:33
00:37:22
00:17:05
00:54:14
114
634
Haybrojax
Haybrojax #634
Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:52
02:09:52
22
(30)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
30
5:09 min/km
00:24:43
00:15:47
00:37:22
00:15:27
00:36:31
386
128
Julie HUDSON
Julie HUDSON #128
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:31:31
02:31:31
20
(91)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Female
91
6:00 min/km
00:20:13
00:21:00
00:37:21
00:18:05
00:54:50
382
34
Nadene HUNTER
Nadene HUNTER #34
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:19
02:31:19
39
(89)
Prime (18-39)
39
Female
89
6:00 min/km
00:20:36
00:19:24
00:37:19
00:18:37
00:55:21
410
197
Jordan MASSEY
Jordan MASSEY #197
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:10
02:34:10
61
(199)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
199
6:07 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:32
00:37:18
00:17:27
00:57:21
299
662
Pilgrims
Pilgrims #662
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:14
02:24:14
62
(82)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
82
5:43 min/km
00:28:23
00:21:01
00:37:15
00:20:05
00:37:29
353
365
Dave NORCLIFFE
Dave NORCLIFFE #365
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:28:16
02:28:16
45
(177)
Veteran (40-49)
45
Male
177
5:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:21:55
00:37:12
00:19:41
00:49:30
240
635
HAZZA
HAZZA #635
Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:15
02:20:15
48
(65)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
65
5:33 min/km
00:21:54
00:25:08
00:37:09
00:17:27
00:38:36
420
670
Sharknado
Sharknado #670
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:10
02:35:10
87
(112)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
112
6:09 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:19
00:37:06
00:20:00
00:55:47
102
700
The Mini Minors
The Mini Minors #700
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:17
02:08:17
21
(29)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
29
5:05 min/km
00:22:01
00:15:16
00:37:04
00:13:37
00:40:18
318
529
Hartbeck
Hartbeck #529
Male Male Team
02:26:02
02:26:02
40
(165)
Male Team
40
Male
165
5:47 min/km
00:22:09
00:17:04
00:37:02
00:16:46
00:53:00
392
315
Phil BARCLAY
Phil BARCLAY #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:31:54
02:31:54
49
(192)
Veteran (40-49)
49
Male
192
6:01 min/km
00:22:40
00:23:41
00:36:57
00:18:06
00:50:28
163
684
Team Lewis
Team Lewis #684
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:12
02:14:12
34
(44)
Mixed Team
34
Mixed
44
5:19 min/km
00:20:30
00:15:33
00:36:57
01:01:12
368
200
Jamie CRAGGS
Jamie CRAGGS #200
Male Prime (18-39)
02:29:58
02:29:58
53
(182)
Prime (18-39)
53
Male
182
5:57 min/km
00:24:37
00:21:54
00:36:55
00:16:54
00:49:38
383
231
Travis JONES
Travis JONES #231
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:21
02:31:21
56
(189)
Prime (18-39)
56
Male
189
6:00 min/km
00:23:06
00:21:57
00:36:54
00:17:54
00:51:29
182
468
Go girls
Go girls #468
Female Female Team
02:15:38
02:15:38
6
(25)
Female Team
6
Female
25
5:22 min/km
00:23:00
00:16:51
00:36:53
00:15:04
00:43:48
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023