Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
205
52
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #52
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:03
02:17:03
14
(31)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
31
5:26 min/km
00:21:50
00:19:06
00:35:50
00:16:03
00:44:12
118
415
Geoff GROSE
Geoff GROSE #415
Male Vintage (50+)
02:10:09
02:10:09
12
(72)
Vintage (50+)
12
Male
72
5:09 min/km
00:20:48
00:19:06
00:32:49
00:16:56
00:40:29
408
576
Ben O'CALLAGHAN
Ben O'CALLAGHAN #576
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:52
02:33:52
51
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
197
6:06 min/km
00:27:53
00:19:06
00:35:14
00:18:31
00:53:05
142
657
Nicky Murray
Nicky Murray #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:17
02:12:17
32
(40)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
40
5:14 min/km
00:15:37
00:19:06
00:42:37
00:21:10
00:33:46
322
614
DPJA
DPJA #614
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:26
02:26:26
69
(92)
Mixed Team
69
Mixed
92
5:48 min/km
00:24:42
00:19:06
00:31:27
00:17:46
00:53:24
169
578
Nott Seeley
Nott Seeley #578
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:35
02:14:35
36
(48)
Mixed Team
36
Mixed
48
5:20 min/km
00:21:12
00:19:08
00:37:35
00:19:55
00:36:43
236
214
Michael GIBBINGS
Michael GIBBINGS #214
Male Prime (18-39)
02:19:51
02:19:51
42
(135)
Prime (18-39)
42
Male
135
5:32 min/km
00:23:59
00:19:08
00:31:48
00:16:27
00:48:26
159
220
Dylan HEATH
Dylan HEATH #220
Male Prime (18-39)
02:14:01
02:14:01
35
(95)
Prime (18-39)
35
Male
95
5:19 min/km
00:20:36
00:19:09
00:33:53
00:15:40
00:44:41
195
393
Jeff WILKINSON
Jeff WILKINSON #393
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:43
02:16:43
22
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Male
113
5:25 min/km
00:20:45
00:19:11
00:33:38
00:15:41
00:47:26
24
552
Silich slayers
Silich slayers #552
Male Male Team
01:58:28
01:58:28
4
(19)
Male Team
4
Male
19
4:42 min/km
00:18:35
00:19:12
00:28:12
00:13:16
00:39:11
85
669
Schnick-Schnack-Schnuck
Schnick-Schnack-Schnuck #669
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:57
02:06:57
18
(22)
Mixed Team
18
Mixed
22
5:02 min/km
00:20:12
00:19:12
00:27:02
00:14:04
00:46:24
422
438
Paul STEVENS
Paul STEVENS #438
Male Vintage (50+)
02:35:22
02:35:22
27
(201)
Vintage (50+)
27
Male
201
6:09 min/km
00:24:39
00:19:13
00:32:54
00:18:07
01:00:26
206
420
Max HIGGINS
Max HIGGINS #420
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:03
02:17:03
16
(117)
Vintage (50+)
16
Male
117
5:26 min/km
00:21:11
00:19:14
00:31:44
00:16:41
00:48:11
344
114
Fiona ADAMSON
Fiona ADAMSON #114
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:27:51
02:27:51
14
(74)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Female
74
5:52 min/km
00:27:05
00:19:14
00:33:31
00:15:51
00:52:09
275
137
Amanda MARTYN
Amanda MARTYN #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:22:40
02:22:40
11
(51)
Veteran (40-49)
11
Female
51
5:39 min/km
00:22:29
00:19:14
00:36:14
00:17:35
00:47:06
499
285
Toby WRIGHT
Toby WRIGHT #285
Male Prime (18-39)
02:50:22
02:50:22
69
(225)
Prime (18-39)
69
Male
225
6:45 min/km
00:21:31
00:19:16
00:33:08
00:16:08
01:20:17
325
375
Matias SAETTONE
Matias SAETTONE #375
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:35
02:26:35
42
(167)
Veteran (40-49)
42
Male
167
5:49 min/km
00:22:05
00:19:18
00:34:20
00:15:44
00:55:06
316
308
Tarquin WALL
Tarquin WALL #308
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:26:00
02:26:00
15
(164)
Junior (Under 18)
15
Male
164
5:47 min/km
00:23:38
00:19:18
00:34:57
00:15:55
00:52:10
414
623
FOOTS
FOOTS #623
Mixed Mixed Team
02:34:23
02:34:23
85
(110)
Mixed Team
85
Mixed
110
6:07 min/km
00:23:57
00:19:18
00:39:32
00:22:52
00:48:43
224
580
Currie x 2
Currie x 2 #580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:18:45
02:18:45
45
(62)
Mixed Team
45
Mixed
62
5:30 min/km
00:18:46
00:19:19
00:34:54
00:13:53
00:51:51
106
254
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #254
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:59
02:08:59
27
(65)
Prime (18-39)
27
Male
65
5:07 min/km
00:19:26
00:19:19
00:32:26
00:17:32
00:40:14
343
151
Kirsten SCHWEDER
Kirsten SCHWEDER #151
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:27:42
02:27:42
13
(73)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Female
73
5:51 min/km
00:21:45
00:19:20
00:40:26
00:17:17
00:48:52
164
621
Flat Honks
Flat Honks #621
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:13
02:14:13
35
(45)
Mixed Team
35
Mixed
45
5:19 min/km
00:20:18
00:19:20
00:34:50
00:18:49
00:40:54
419
664
Pulse Power
Pulse Power #664
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:08
02:35:08
86
(111)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
111
6:09 min/km
00:24:05
00:19:21
00:33:44
00:17:13
01:00:43
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
296
374
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #374
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:49
02:23:49
40
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
159
5:42 min/km
00:19:43
00:19:23
00:32:57
00:16:24
00:55:21
382
34
Nadene HUNTER
Nadene HUNTER #34
Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:19
02:31:19
39
(89)
Prime (18-39)
39
Female
89
6:00 min/km
00:20:36
00:19:24
00:37:19
00:18:37
00:55:21
417
16
Mhairi CAMERON
Mhairi CAMERON #16
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:46
02:34:46
49
(107)
Prime (18-39)
49
Female
107
6:08 min/km
00:27:02
00:19:25
00:33:12
00:17:04
00:58:00
229
276
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #276
Male Prime (18-39)
02:19:14
02:19:14
41
(131)
Prime (18-39)
41
Male
131
5:31 min/km
00:22:33
00:19:25
00:32:05
00:18:51
00:46:17
269
493
The girls
The girls #493
Female Female Team
02:22:21
02:22:21
12
(48)
Female Team
12
Female
48
5:38 min/km
00:23:10
00:19:25
00:39:19
00:17:17
00:43:08
488
655
Sam VAN BAALEN
Sam VAN BAALEN #655
Male Prime (18-39)
02:47:19
02:47:19
67
(222)
Prime (18-39)
67
Male
222
6:38 min/km
00:21:53
00:19:25
00:36:23
00:18:49
01:10:47
446
584
Jesionek Baker
Jesionek Baker #584
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:52
02:38:52
95
(122)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
122
6:18 min/km
00:20:50
00:19:28
00:52:46
00:21:42
00:44:04
185
211
Alastair FINK
Alastair FINK #211
Male Prime (18-39)
02:15:53
02:15:53
39
(107)
Prime (18-39)
39
Male
107
5:23 min/km
00:22:01
00:19:28
00:30:02
00:19:44
00:44:36
369
340
Murray FRANGS
Murray FRANGS #340
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
46
(183)
Veteran (40-49)
46
Male
183
5:57 min/km
00:21:20
00:19:29
00:36:01
00:20:54
00:52:14
228
370
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #370
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:03
02:19:03
29
(130)
Veteran (40-49)
29
Male
130
5:31 min/km
00:22:47
00:19:30
00:32:34
00:16:42
00:47:28
454
579
Bouckley x 2
Bouckley x 2 #579
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:43
02:40:43
98
(125)
Mixed Team
98
Mixed
125
6:22 min/km
00:28:55
00:19:30
00:35:00
00:19:33
00:57:43
267
268
Marcus TOMPKIN
Marcus TOMPKIN #268
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:10
02:22:10
47
(148)
Prime (18-39)
47
Male
148
5:38 min/km
00:22:48
00:19:30
00:33:32
00:17:08
00:49:10
97
318
Gavin BICKNELL
Gavin BICKNELL #318
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:07:53
02:07:53
14
(60)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Male
60
5:04 min/km
00:20:30
00:19:31
00:30:48
00:17:59
00:39:03
410
197
Jordan MASSEY
Jordan MASSEY #197
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:10
02:34:10
61
(199)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
199
6:07 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:32
00:37:18
00:17:27
00:57:21
139
355
Ian KININMONTH
Ian KININMONTH #355
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:09
02:12:09
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Male
84
5:14 min/km
00:20:18
00:19:33
00:35:35
00:17:30
00:39:10
436
503
Wavemasters
Wavemasters #503
Female Female Team
02:37:13
02:37:13
34
(114)
Female Team
34
Female
114
6:14 min/km
00:37:43
00:19:33
00:30:30
00:17:49
00:51:36
380
19
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #19
Female Prime (18-39)
02:30:57
02:30:57
38
(88)
Prime (18-39)
38
Female
88
5:59 min/km
00:22:25
00:19:34
00:38:22
00:18:35
00:52:00
358
482
RogerThat
RogerThat #482
Female Female Team
02:28:47
02:28:47
26
(79)
Female Team
26
Female
79
5:54 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:36
00:36:46
00:16:24
00:53:28
434
540
Mighty Htrain
Mighty Htrain #540
Male Male Team
02:36:46
02:36:46
47
(205)
Male Team
47
Male
205
6:13 min/km
00:24:45
00:19:38
00:38:24
00:16:45
00:57:12
90
359
Darren MARSHALL
Darren MARSHALL #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:07:27
02:07:27
13
(57)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Male
57
5:03 min/km
00:20:46
00:19:38
00:32:26
00:15:39
00:38:56
81
681
Team Douglas
Team Douglas #681
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:29
02:06:29
16
(19)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
19
5:01 min/km
00:17:58
00:19:38
00:32:28
00:18:23
00:38:01
143
229
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #229
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:37
02:12:37
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
5:15 min/km
00:22:37
00:19:39
00:31:22
00:16:43
00:42:13
162
3
Meghan ARCHER
Meghan ARCHER #3
Female Prime (18-39)
02:14:12
02:14:12
11
(22)
Prime (18-39)
11
Female
22
5:19 min/km
00:20:31
00:19:40
00:33:16
00:16:32
00:44:11
313
604
Carter Coleman
Carter Coleman #604
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:46
02:25:46
65
(88)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
88
5:47 min/km
00:22:34
00:19:40
00:38:47
00:19:17
00:45:25
230
302
Mitch NORCLIFFE
Mitch NORCLIFFE #302
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:24
02:19:24
11
(132)
Junior (Under 18)
11
Male
132
5:31 min/km
00:20:58
00:19:41
00:33:16
00:19:04
00:46:23
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023