Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
86
597
Best Shot
Best Shot #597
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:58
02:06:58
19
(23)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
23
5:02 min/km
00:16:51
00:18:15
00:30:36
00:16:36
00:44:38
49
432
Andy MEDLAND
Andy MEDLAND #432
Male Vintage (50+)
02:02:34
02:02:34
3
(31)
Vintage (50+)
3
Male
31
4:51 min/km
00:20:45
00:18:16
00:28:43
00:17:10
00:37:38
312
49
Roisin MCGEE
Roisin MCGEE #49
Female Prime (18-39)
02:25:38
02:25:38
29
(62)
Prime (18-39)
29
Female
62
5:46 min/km
00:20:03
00:18:16
00:39:29
00:16:36
00:51:12
113
107
Gemma WOOD
Gemma WOOD #107
Female Prime (18-39)
02:09:52
02:09:52
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
13
5:09 min/km
00:19:35
00:18:17
00:34:55
00:15:08
00:41:55
264
192
Jack CHADBOURNE
Jack CHADBOURNE #192
Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:01
02:22:01
46
(147)
Prime (18-39)
46
Male
147
5:38 min/km
00:20:16
00:18:17
00:36:02
00:17:40
00:49:44
138
198
Richard CLUCAS
Richard CLUCAS #198
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:08
02:12:08
30
(83)
Prime (18-39)
30
Male
83
5:14 min/km
00:20:41
00:18:19
00:29:39
00:16:50
00:46:37
280
627
Fulton fatties
Fulton fatties #627
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:50
02:22:50
56
(75)
Mixed Team
56
Mixed
75
5:40 min/km
00:28:19
00:18:19
00:34:25
00:16:49
00:44:56
157
310
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #310
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:52
02:13:52
7
(93)
Junior (Under 18)
7
Male
93
5:18 min/km
00:20:02
00:18:20
00:34:27
00:17:39
00:43:22
214
548
Rad one
Rad one #548
Male Male Team
02:17:47
02:17:47
31
(120)
Male Team
31
Male
120
5:28 min/km
00:23:39
00:18:21
00:33:42
00:14:56
00:47:07
173
294
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #294
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:49
02:14:49
9
(100)
Junior (Under 18)
9
Male
100
5:20 min/km
00:19:05
00:18:22
00:39:18
00:16:41
00:41:21
210
571
Tortoise and Hare
Tortoise and Hare #571
Male Male Team
02:17:31
02:17:31
30
(119)
Male Team
30
Male
119
5:27 min/km
00:26:44
00:18:23
00:35:30
00:56:53
490
475
Les Enfants
Les Enfants #475
Female Female Team
02:48:08
02:48:08
39
(132)
Female Team
39
Female
132
6:40 min/km
00:21:13
00:18:25
00:51:37
00:17:39
00:59:12
116
445
Rodrigue Davison
Rodrigue Davison #445
Female Female Team
02:10:04
02:10:04
2
(14)
Female Team
2
Female
14
5:09 min/km
00:18:52
00:18:25
00:31:18
00:16:09
00:45:18
396
26
Leigh GIBB
Leigh GIBB #26
Female Prime (18-39)
02:32:18
02:32:18
41
(95)
Prime (18-39)
41
Female
95
6:02 min/km
00:25:11
00:18:25
00:37:51
00:16:49
00:54:01
55
396
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #396
Male Vintage (50+)
02:03:25
02:03:25
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
4:53 min/km
00:19:42
00:18:26
00:31:01
00:18:12
00:36:02
76
530
Hazza and dad
Hazza and dad #530
Male Male Team
02:06:00
02:06:00
11
(50)
Male Team
11
Male
50
5:00 min/km
00:20:14
00:18:27
00:32:18
00:14:56
00:40:04
459
28
Karina GRONWOLDT
Karina GRONWOLDT #28
Female Prime (18-39)
02:41:03
02:41:03
53
(118)
Prime (18-39)
53
Female
118
6:23 min/km
00:23:46
00:18:28
00:41:28
00:17:15
01:00:04
213
23
Monique ESCUDIER
Monique ESCUDIER #23
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:43
02:17:43
16
(33)
Prime (18-39)
16
Female
33
5:27 min/km
00:21:32
00:18:28
00:34:33
00:16:05
00:47:03
98
217
Sam GRIFFITHS
Sam GRIFFITHS #217
Male Prime (18-39)
02:07:54
02:07:54
23
(61)
Prime (18-39)
23
Male
61
5:04 min/km
00:19:57
00:18:32
00:31:38
00:17:53
00:39:52
248
238
Samuel LEAHY
Samuel LEAHY #238
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:31
02:20:31
44
(141)
Prime (18-39)
44
Male
141
5:34 min/km
00:21:12
00:18:32
00:35:07
00:14:43
00:50:56
152
296
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #296
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:19
02:13:19
5
(90)
Junior (Under 18)
5
Male
90
5:17 min/km
00:21:10
00:18:32
00:34:16
00:15:56
00:43:22
272
306
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #306
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:32
02:22:32
13
(151)
Junior (Under 18)
13
Male
151
5:39 min/km
00:20:21
00:18:32
00:35:54
00:17:43
00:50:01
72
362
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #362
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:05:31
02:05:31
10
(47)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
47
4:58 min/km
00:21:45
00:18:32
00:30:27
00:16:13
00:38:32
108
544
Piragi
Piragi #544
Male Male Team
02:09:09
02:09:09
13
(67)
Male Team
13
Male
67
5:07 min/km
00:20:03
00:18:33
00:31:16
00:17:47
00:41:27
375
126
Brooke GRAY
Brooke GRAY #126
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:30:24
02:30:24
18
(87)
Veteran (40-49)
18
Female
87
5:58 min/km
00:23:08
00:18:33
00:37:22
00:17:05
00:54:14
388
449
Anna&Caitlin
Anna&Caitlin #449
Female Female Team
02:31:35
02:31:35
30
(92)
Female Team
30
Female
92
6:00 min/km
00:23:05
00:18:34
00:39:14
00:16:27
00:54:13
290
659
Ocean Forest Lutheran College
Ocean Forest Lutheran College #659
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:20
02:23:20
59
(78)
Mixed Team
59
Mixed
78
5:41 min/km
00:23:53
00:18:34
00:32:57
00:18:21
00:49:33
99
596
Berryshaw
Berryshaw #596
Mixed Junior Team
02:07:57
02:07:57
8
(28)
Junior Team
8
Mixed
28
5:04 min/km
00:19:22
00:18:34
00:34:44
00:17:43
00:37:32
262
690
The Fisher B Team
The Fisher B Team #690
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:50
02:21:50
52
(71)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
71
5:37 min/km
00:27:43
00:18:34
00:36:50
00:17:23
00:41:18
242
281
Nick Wheels WHEELER
Nick Wheels WHEELER #281
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:17
02:20:17
43
(138)
Prime (18-39)
43
Male
138
5:34 min/km
00:21:04
00:18:35
00:29:35
00:18:00
00:53:01
44
50
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #50
Female Prime (18-39)
02:01:58
02:01:58
3
(4)
Prime (18-39)
3
Female
4
4:50 min/km
00:16:46
00:18:36
00:32:08
00:14:54
00:39:32
110
434
John ODEA
John ODEA #434
Male Vintage (50+)
02:09:44
02:09:44
11
(69)
Vintage (50+)
11
Male
69
5:08 min/km
00:20:52
00:18:37
00:30:41
00:16:39
00:42:53
125
536
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown #536
Male Male Team
02:11:02
02:11:02
18
(76)
Male Team
18
Male
76
5:11 min/km
00:20:10
00:18:40
00:30:13
00:16:05
00:45:52
476
631
Gone Bananas
Gone Bananas #631
Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:44
02:44:44
105
(133)
Mixed Team
105
Mixed
133
6:32 min/km
00:15:49
00:18:41
00:37:33
00:45:32
00:47:06
136
407
Graham CRAGG
Graham CRAGG #407
Male Vintage (50+)
02:11:55
02:11:55
13
(82)
Vintage (50+)
13
Male
82
5:14 min/km
00:20:42
00:18:45
00:31:21
00:17:03
00:44:01
101
252
Matthew PILBEAM
Matthew PILBEAM #252
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:06
02:08:06
24
(62)
Prime (18-39)
24
Male
62
5:05 min/km
00:21:50
00:18:45
00:31:37
00:16:46
00:39:06
178
206
Malcolm ELLIS
Malcolm ELLIS #206
Male Prime (18-39)
02:15:11
02:15:11
37
(103)
Prime (18-39)
37
Male
103
5:21 min/km
00:20:01
00:18:47
00:32:10
00:15:43
00:48:28
75
680
Team 3
Team 3 #680
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:51
02:05:51
15
(18)
Mixed Team
15
Mixed
18
4:59 min/km
00:25:31
00:18:47
00:27:49
00:16:12
00:37:30
239
15
Penny BUTLER
Penny BUTLER #15
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:15
02:20:15
19
(39)
Prime (18-39)
19
Female
39
5:33 min/km
00:22:35
00:18:48
00:35:59
00:16:14
00:46:38
104
283
Ben WILDE
Ben WILDE #283
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:58
02:08:58
26
(64)
Prime (18-39)
26
Male
64
5:07 min/km
00:20:43
00:18:51
00:31:29
00:16:19
00:41:33
137
649
Liddle Legends
Liddle Legends #649
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:01
02:12:01
31
(39)
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
39
5:14 min/km
00:21:11
00:18:55
00:34:08
00:18:02
00:39:43
370
384
Steve SMITH
Steve SMITH #384
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
47
(184)
Veteran (40-49)
47
Male
184
5:57 min/km
00:25:45
00:18:58
00:35:51
00:18:08
00:51:16
286
312
Todd AKHURST
Todd AKHURST #312
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:02
02:23:02
39
(157)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Male
157
5:40 min/km
00:20:29
00:18:58
00:35:12
00:17:25
00:50:56
245
492
The GCU Racers
The GCU Racers #492
Female Female Team
02:20:19
02:20:19
11
(40)
Female Team
11
Female
40
5:34 min/km
00:20:20
00:18:58
00:36:00
00:18:32
00:46:27
188
556
Team GBN
Team GBN #556
Male Male Team
02:16:04
02:16:04
26
(109)
Male Team
26
Male
109
5:23 min/km
00:20:20
00:19:01
00:35:03
00:17:59
00:43:40
208
290
Gianluca COTTINO
Gianluca COTTINO #290
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:17:27
02:17:27
10
(118)
Junior (Under 18)
10
Male
118
5:27 min/km
00:21:05
00:19:01
00:35:16
00:19:14
00:42:49
71
405
Chris CLARKE
Chris CLARKE #405
Male Vintage (50+)
02:05:24
02:05:24
7
(46)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
46
4:58 min/km
00:20:22
00:19:02
00:31:22
00:15:14
00:39:22
219
339
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #339
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:26
02:18:26
25
(124)
Veteran (40-49)
25
Male
124
5:29 min/km
00:19:41
00:19:03
00:35:47
00:17:55
00:45:59
314
32
Alisha HORNBLOW
Alisha HORNBLOW #32
Female Prime (18-39)
02:25:49
02:25:49
30
(63)
Prime (18-39)
30
Female
63
5:47 min/km
00:21:56
00:19:04
00:36:12
00:15:38
00:52:57
338
99
Chantelle THOMAS
Chantelle THOMAS #99
Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:27
02:27:27
34
(71)
Prime (18-39)
34
Female
71
5:51 min/km
00:24:56
00:19:04
00:35:20
00:17:24
00:50:41
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023