Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Male Team
Mixed Team
Female Team
Junior Team
Vintage (50+)
Veteran (40-49)
Junior (Under 18)
Prime (18-39)
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
201
76
Joanne ROOKE
Joanne ROOKE #76
Female Prime (18-39)
02:16:59
02:16:59
13
(29)
Prime (18-39)
13
Female
29
5:26 min/km
00:19:52
00:19:56
00:35:13
00:19:06
00:42:49
202
473
Just for Fun
Just for Fun #473
Female Female Team
02:17:00
02:17:00
9
(30)
Female Team
9
Female
30
5:26 min/km
00:23:56
00:17:50
00:40:17
00:16:15
00:38:40
203
558
The Adams Family
The Adams Family #558
Male Male Team
02:17:01
02:17:01
29
(116)
Male Team
29
Male
116
5:26 min/km
00:19:51
00:16:22
00:38:28
00:18:07
00:44:11
204
563
The Overtakers
The Overtakers #563
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:01
02:17:01
16
(58)
Junior Team
16
Mixed
58
5:26 min/km
00:22:15
00:17:12
00:33:57
00:16:32
00:47:03
205
52
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #52
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:03
02:17:03
14
(31)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
31
5:26 min/km
00:21:50
00:19:06
00:35:50
00:16:03
00:44:12
206
420
Max HIGGINS
Max HIGGINS #420
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:03
02:17:03
16
(117)
Vintage (50+)
16
Male
117
5:26 min/km
00:21:11
00:19:14
00:31:44
00:16:41
00:48:11
207
20
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #20
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:10
02:17:10
15
(32)
Prime (18-39)
15
Female
32
5:26 min/km
00:20:25
00:19:44
00:34:10
00:17:41
00:45:09
208
290
Gianluca COTTINO
Gianluca COTTINO #290
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:17:27
02:17:27
10
(118)
Junior (Under 18)
10
Male
118
5:27 min/km
00:21:05
00:19:01
00:35:16
00:19:14
00:42:49
209
646
Kidanators
Kidanators #646
Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:29
02:17:29
43
(59)
Mixed Team
43
Mixed
59
5:27 min/km
00:24:44
00:17:50
00:40:03
00:16:22
00:38:28
210
571
Tortoise and Hare
Tortoise and Hare #571
Male Male Team
02:17:31
02:17:31
30
(119)
Male Team
30
Male
119
5:27 min/km
00:26:44
00:18:23
00:35:30
00:56:53
211
590
3 times the Mess
3 times the Mess #590
Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:37
02:17:37
44
(60)
Mixed Team
44
Mixed
60
5:27 min/km
00:26:04
00:17:32
00:36:46
00:14:34
00:42:39
212
562
The KFK Sharks
The KFK Sharks #562
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:40
02:17:40
17
(61)
Junior Team
17
Mixed
61
5:27 min/km
00:21:41
00:16:09
00:31:42
00:15:11
00:52:56
213
23
Monique ESCUDIER
Monique ESCUDIER #23
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:43
02:17:43
16
(33)
Prime (18-39)
16
Female
33
5:27 min/km
00:21:32
00:18:28
00:34:33
00:16:05
00:47:03
214
548
Rad one
Rad one #548
Male Male Team
02:17:47
02:17:47
31
(120)
Male Team
31
Male
120
5:28 min/km
00:23:39
00:18:21
00:33:42
00:14:56
00:47:07
215
400
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #400
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:58
02:17:58
17
(121)
Vintage (50+)
17
Male
121
5:28 min/km
00:21:13
00:17:49
00:30:48
00:17:04
00:51:01
216
533
Java Blue
Java Blue #533
Male Male Team
02:18:09
02:18:09
32
(122)
Male Team
32
Male
122
5:28 min/km
00:22:32
00:17:21
00:39:14
00:59:01
217
273
Luke VAN DEN BRUL
Luke VAN DEN BRUL #273
Male Prime (18-39)
02:18:20
02:18:20
40
(123)
Prime (18-39)
40
Male
123
5:29 min/km
00:21:20
00:16:15
00:33:02
00:16:15
00:51:27
218
125
Sandy GARD
Sandy GARD #125
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:18:25
02:18:25
8
(34)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Female
34
5:29 min/km
00:19:53
00:20:50
00:38:17
00:16:27
00:42:56
219
339
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #339
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:26
02:18:26
25
(124)
Veteran (40-49)
25
Male
124
5:29 min/km
00:19:41
00:19:03
00:35:47
00:17:55
00:45:59
220
496
The Possums
The Possums #496
Female Female Team
02:18:29
02:18:29
10
(35)
Female Team
10
Female
35
5:29 min/km
00:24:04
00:18:02
00:35:53
00:20:00
00:40:28
221
81
Amy SHAW
Amy SHAW #81
Female Prime (18-39)
02:18:35
02:18:35
17
(36)
Prime (18-39)
17
Female
36
5:29 min/km
00:18:32
00:16:56
00:34:20
00:14:44
00:54:01
222
354
Mal KING
Mal KING #354
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:37
02:18:37
26
(125)
Veteran (40-49)
26
Male
125
5:30 min/km
00:21:44
00:20:31
00:34:15
00:20:07
00:41:59
223
358
Mick LUPLAU
Mick LUPLAU #358
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:45
02:18:45
27
(126)
Veteran (40-49)
27
Male
126
5:30 min/km
00:23:33
00:17:17
00:31:32
00:14:57
00:51:24
224
580
Currie x 2
Currie x 2 #580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:18:45
02:18:45
45
(62)
Mixed Team
45
Mixed
62
5:30 min/km
00:18:46
00:19:19
00:34:54
00:13:53
00:51:51
225
335
Paul CUSACK
Paul CUSACK #335
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:47
02:18:47
28
(127)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Male
127
5:30 min/km
00:20:12
00:20:29
00:32:56
00:19:08
00:46:01
226
564
The Random Trident
The Random Trident #564
Male Male Team
02:18:52
02:18:52
33
(128)
Male Team
33
Male
128
5:30 min/km
00:26:22
00:20:16
00:34:29
00:15:48
00:41:55
227
437
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #437
Male Vintage (50+)
02:18:55
02:18:55
18
(129)
Vintage (50+)
18
Male
129
5:30 min/km
00:21:03
00:20:56
00:35:53
00:17:46
00:43:15
228
370
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #370
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:03
02:19:03
29
(130)
Veteran (40-49)
29
Male
130
5:31 min/km
00:22:47
00:19:30
00:32:34
00:16:42
00:47:28
229
276
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #276
Male Prime (18-39)
02:19:14
02:19:14
41
(131)
Prime (18-39)
41
Male
131
5:31 min/km
00:22:33
00:19:25
00:32:05
00:18:51
00:46:17
230
302
Mitch NORCLIFFE
Mitch NORCLIFFE #302
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:24
02:19:24
11
(132)
Junior (Under 18)
11
Male
132
5:31 min/km
00:20:58
00:19:41
00:33:16
00:19:04
00:46:23
231
9
Tess BARRITT
Tess BARRITT #9
Female Prime (18-39)
02:19:26
02:19:26
18
(37)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
37
5:31 min/km
00:21:55
00:17:04
00:33:24
00:16:16
00:50:45
232
149
Sue QUICK
Sue QUICK #149
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:19:26
02:19:26
9
(38)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Female
38
5:31 min/km
00:22:01
00:22:00
00:33:49
00:19:35
00:41:58
233
298
Tom KUSAL
Tom KUSAL #298
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:27
02:19:27
12
(133)
Junior (Under 18)
12
Male
133
5:32 min/km
00:23:32
00:16:36
00:30:57
00:15:26
00:52:54
234
651
Stephen COWARD
Stephen COWARD #651
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:44
02:19:44
30
(134)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
134
5:32 min/km
00:22:03
00:22:33
00:33:58
00:23:12
00:37:56
235
581
Turnball Bottomley
Turnball Bottomley #581
Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:46
02:19:46
46
(63)
Mixed Team
46
Mixed
63
5:32 min/km
00:24:54
00:19:50
00:31:33
00:16:21
00:47:07
236
214
Michael GIBBINGS
Michael GIBBINGS #214
Male Prime (18-39)
02:19:51
02:19:51
42
(135)
Prime (18-39)
42
Male
135
5:32 min/km
00:23:59
00:19:08
00:31:48
00:16:27
00:48:26
237
586
Fisher x 2
Fisher x 2 #586
Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:57
02:19:57
47
(64)
Mixed Team
47
Mixed
64
5:33 min/km
00:17:47
00:21:57
00:38:37
00:19:46
00:41:48
238
574
Wanakikamoocow
Wanakikamoocow #574
Male Male Team
02:20:01
02:20:01
34
(136)
Male Team
34
Male
136
5:33 min/km
00:23:02
00:16:00
00:40:01
00:15:15
00:45:40
239
15
Penny BUTLER
Penny BUTLER #15
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:15
02:20:15
19
(39)
Prime (18-39)
19
Female
39
5:33 min/km
00:22:35
00:18:48
00:35:59
00:16:14
00:46:38
240
635
HAZZA
HAZZA #635
Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:15
02:20:15
48
(65)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
65
5:33 min/km
00:21:54
00:25:08
00:37:09
00:17:27
00:38:36
241
397
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #397
Male Vintage (50+)
02:20:16
02:20:16
19
(137)
Vintage (50+)
19
Male
137
5:33 min/km
00:22:15
00:20:50
00:32:24
00:21:30
00:43:15
242
281
Nick Wheels WHEELER
Nick Wheels WHEELER #281
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:17
02:20:17
43
(138)
Prime (18-39)
43
Male
138
5:34 min/km
00:21:04
00:18:35
00:29:35
00:18:00
00:53:01
243
515
Charlie D E2O
Charlie D E2O #515
Male Male Team
02:20:17
02:20:17
35
(139)
Male Team
35
Male
139
5:34 min/km
00:26:16
00:17:12
00:35:02
00:15:28
00:46:17
244
313
Norman BAKER
Norman BAKER #313
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:20:18
02:20:18
31
(140)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Male
140
5:34 min/km
00:33:40
00:16:49
00:31:48
00:15:36
00:42:23
245
492
The GCU Racers
The GCU Racers #492
Female Female Team
02:20:19
02:20:19
11
(40)
Female Team
11
Female
40
5:34 min/km
00:20:20
00:18:58
00:36:00
00:18:32
00:46:27
246
613
Dingoes
Dingoes #613
Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:22
02:20:22
49
(66)
Mixed Team
49
Mixed
66
5:34 min/km
00:21:58
00:17:54
00:36:18
00:18:54
00:45:16
247
112
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #112
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:20:26
02:20:26
2
(41)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Female
41
5:34 min/km
00:20:57
00:22:19
00:39:50
00:18:38
00:38:39
248
238
Samuel LEAHY
Samuel LEAHY #238
Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:31
02:20:31
44
(141)
Prime (18-39)
44
Male
141
5:34 min/km
00:21:12
00:18:32
00:35:07
00:14:43
00:50:56
249
608
Clueless
Clueless #608
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31
02:20:31
18
(67)
Junior Team
18
Mixed
67
5:34 min/km
00:20:42
00:24:15
00:35:07
00:20:17
00:40:08
250
88
Meegan SMITH
Meegan SMITH #88
Female Prime (18-39)
02:20:37
02:20:37
20
(42)
Prime (18-39)
20
Female
42
5:34 min/km
00:22:35
00:20:07
00:35:50
00:18:24
00:43:40
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023