Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
551
45
Conor MACGILL
Conor MACGILL #45
Female Prime (18-39)
03:22:15
03:22:15
78
(172)
Prime (18-39)
78
Female
172
8:01 min/km
00:31:21
00:29:29
00:50:56
00:31:12
00:59:17
536
485
Smart Arnold KB
Smart Arnold KB #485
Mixed Junior Team
03:02:59
03:02:59
31
(139)
Junior Team
31
Mixed
139
7:15 min/km
00:31:08
00:29:58
00:40:13
00:24:59
00:56:38
450
AW Duo of Destiny
AW Duo of Destiny #450
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
min/km
00:31:04
00:34:39
00:48:17
00:55:08
550
21
Sara DOIG
Sara DOIG #21
Female Prime (18-39)
03:17:10
03:17:10
77
(171)
Prime (18-39)
77
Female
171
7:49 min/km
00:30:59
00:29:54
00:44:56
00:26:46
01:04:33
489
136
Alison MARTIN
Alison MARTIN #136
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:47:49
02:47:49
28
(131)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Female
131
6:39 min/km
00:30:35
00:24:22
00:36:34
00:21:56
00:54:22
437
610
Cool Katz
Cool Katz #610
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:13
02:37:13
93
(118)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
118
6:14 min/km
00:30:29
00:22:33
00:39:54
00:21:24
00:42:52
479
201
Matt CRUICKSHANK
Matt CRUICKSHANK #201
Male Prime (18-39)
02:45:36
02:45:36
66
(219)
Prime (18-39)
66
Male
219
6:34 min/km
00:30:17
00:29:47
00:35:16
00:25:17
00:44:57
174
668
Roller Girls
Roller Girls #668
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:50
02:14:50
38
(50)
Mixed Team
38
Mixed
50
5:21 min/km
00:30:13
00:16:30
00:32:51
00:14:44
00:40:30
688
Sarah DORMAN
Sarah DORMAN #688
Female Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
00:30:13
00:26:03
00:52:32
01:01:22
170
153
Smith Goddard Cokmaek
Smith Goddard Cokmaek #153
Female Female Team
02:14:38
02:14:38
5
(23)
Female Team
5
Female
23
5:20 min/km
00:30:10
00:17:31
00:29:01
00:15:22
00:42:31
554
587
Sharon BAXTER
Sharon BAXTER #587
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:25:14
03:25:14
39
(173)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Female
173
8:08 min/km
00:29:48
00:24:25
01:03:32
00:27:42
00:59:45
107
573
Vic Park Magpies
Vic Park Magpies #573
Male Male Team
02:08:59
02:08:59
12
(66)
Male Team
12
Male
66
5:07 min/km
00:29:44
00:15:53
00:34:45
00:14:45
00:33:50
492
165
Valme BATLEY
Valme BATLEY #165
Female Vintage (50+)
02:49:05
02:49:05
3
(133)
Vintage (50+)
3
Female
133
6:42 min/km
00:29:44
01:05:08
00:19:19
00:54:53
555
89
Carmen SOLORZANO
Carmen SOLORZANO #89
Female Prime (18-39)
03:30:20
03:30:20
79
(174)
Prime (18-39)
79
Female
174
8:20 min/km
00:29:40
00:26:32
00:52:39
00:26:45
01:14:42
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
429
622
Flying Fyfes
Flying Fyfes #622
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:28
02:36:28
90
(115)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
115
6:12 min/km
00:29:28
00:20:50
00:45:09
00:19:50
00:41:09
509
456
ChaSar
ChaSar #456
Female Female Team
02:52:05
02:52:05
41
(147)
Female Team
41
Female
147
6:49 min/km
00:29:25
00:23:50
00:44:57
00:27:35
00:46:15
541
101
Nicola TUCKEY
Nicola TUCKEY #101
Female Prime (18-39)
03:07:42
03:07:42
74
(167)
Prime (18-39)
74
Female
167
7:26 min/km
00:29:19
00:27:51
00:46:16
00:26:00
00:58:15
504
8
Rayna BARR
Rayna BARR #8
Female Prime (18-39)
02:51:27
02:51:27
61
(143)
Prime (18-39)
61
Female
143
6:48 min/km
00:29:19
00:21:29
00:40:43
00:18:08
01:01:46
529
345
Richard HART
Richard HART #345
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:59:59
02:59:59
60
(233)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
233
7:08 min/km
00:29:10
00:24:09
00:43:21
00:23:54
00:59:22
539
171
Thirl MILLACHIP
Thirl MILLACHIP #171
Female Vintage (50+)
03:05:21
03:05:21
7
(165)
Vintage (50+)
7
Female
165
7:21 min/km
00:29:04
00:28:08
00:43:18
00:26:26
00:58:23
454
579
Bouckley x 2
Bouckley x 2 #579
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:43
02:40:43
98
(125)
Mixed Team
98
Mixed
125
6:22 min/km
00:28:55
00:19:30
00:35:00
00:19:33
00:57:43
179
567
The Vincent Duo
The Vincent Duo #567
Male Male Team
02:15:16
02:15:16
25
(104)
Male Team
25
Male
104
5:22 min/km
00:28:54
00:19:41
00:29:57
00:13:18
00:43:24
470
470
Helen And Alasdair
Helen And Alasdair #470
Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:13
02:43:13
104
(132)
Mixed Team
104
Mixed
132
6:28 min/km
00:28:54
00:20:33
00:33:12
00:23:18
00:57:15
327
344
Andrew GRANT
Andrew GRANT #344
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:43
02:26:43
43
(168)
Veteran (40-49)
43
Male
168
5:49 min/km
00:28:30
00:22:14
00:34:04
00:19:53
00:42:00
349
535
Kingsley Krowd Dads
Kingsley Krowd Dads #535
Male Male Team
02:28:00
02:28:00
42
(174)
Male Team
42
Male
174
5:52 min/km
00:28:28
00:20:00
00:38:45
00:17:08
00:43:38
299
662
Pilgrims
Pilgrims #662
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:14
02:24:14
62
(82)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
82
5:43 min/km
00:28:23
00:21:01
00:37:15
00:20:05
00:37:29
280
627
Fulton fatties
Fulton fatties #627
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:50
02:22:50
56
(75)
Mixed Team
56
Mixed
75
5:40 min/km
00:28:19
00:18:19
00:34:25
00:16:49
00:44:56
289
486
SMG Girl Power
SMG Girl Power #486
Female Female Team
02:23:20
02:23:20
14
(55)
Female Team
14
Female
55
5:41 min/km
00:28:07
00:17:29
00:34:50
00:15:56
00:46:56
518
14
Naomi BUTLER
Naomi BUTLER #14
Female Prime (18-39)
02:54:22
02:54:22
67
(152)
Prime (18-39)
67
Female
152
6:55 min/km
00:28:06
00:25:33
00:38:52
00:20:58
01:00:51
300
511
Taylor Downie
Taylor Downie #511
Male Male Team
02:24:16
02:24:16
38
(160)
Male Team
38
Male
160
5:43 min/km
00:28:05
00:20:39
00:31:05
00:18:29
00:45:56
538
406
Ben COETZER
Ben COETZER #406
Male Vintage (50+)
03:04:37
03:04:37
35
(235)
Vintage (50+)
35
Male
235
7:19 min/km
00:28:05
00:27:16
00:40:20
00:29:23
00:59:31
502
145
Joanne ORR
Joanne ORR #145
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:51:23
02:51:23
33
(141)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Female
141
6:48 min/km
00:28:03
00:25:19
00:39:08
00:18:03
01:00:47
473
402
Robert CARLESS
Robert CARLESS #402
Male Vintage (50+)
02:43:56
02:43:56
30
(217)
Vintage (50+)
30
Male
217
6:30 min/km
00:27:59
00:24:38
00:41:46
00:19:32
00:49:59
385
658
Norfolk n idea
Norfolk n idea #658
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:28
02:31:28
81
(106)
Mixed Team
81
Mixed
106
6:00 min/km
00:27:59
00:20:24
00:36:51
00:18:31
00:47:43
408
576
Ben O'CALLAGHAN
Ben O'CALLAGHAN #576
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:52
02:33:52
51
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
197
6:06 min/km
00:27:53
00:19:06
00:35:14
00:18:31
00:53:05
548
174
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #174
Female Vintage (50+)
03:17:04
03:17:04
9
(169)
Vintage (50+)
9
Female
169
7:49 min/km
00:27:50
00:30:03
00:45:28
00:27:28
01:06:13
542
193
Neal CHALLINOR
Neal CHALLINOR #193
Male Prime (18-39)
03:09:12
03:09:12
74
(236)
Prime (18-39)
74
Male
236
7:30 min/km
00:27:49
00:28:15
00:35:58
00:22:52
01:14:16
534
119
Jodi COLEMAN
Jodi COLEMAN #119
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:01:12
03:01:12
37
(162)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Female
162
7:11 min/km
00:27:48
00:28:14
00:43:07
00:22:39
00:59:21
503
448
Adventurers
Adventurers #448
Female Female Team
02:51:24
02:51:24
40
(142)
Female Team
40
Female
142
6:48 min/km
00:27:46
00:20:37
00:42:49
00:20:59
00:59:12
545
102
Katie VANDER DONK
Katie VANDER DONK #102
Female Prime (18-39)
03:10:54
03:10:54
75
(168)
Prime (18-39)
75
Female
168
7:34 min/km
00:27:43
00:30:22
00:48:25
00:26:38
00:57:44
262
690
The Fisher B Team
The Fisher B Team #690
Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:50
02:21:50
52
(71)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
71
5:37 min/km
00:27:43
00:18:34
00:36:50
00:17:23
00:41:18
521
284
Simon WILKES
Simon WILKES #284
Male Prime (18-39)
02:55:33
02:55:33
72
(231)
Prime (18-39)
72
Male
231
6:57 min/km
00:27:36
00:30:29
00:48:29
00:20:37
00:48:20
389
508
Fairhead x 2
Fairhead x 2 #508
Male Male Team
02:31:36
02:31:36
45
(190)
Male Team
45
Male
190
6:00 min/km
00:27:33
00:20:21
00:35:33
00:21:22
00:46:46
331
648
Legends in our own minds-eye
Legends in our own minds-eye #648
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:50
02:26:50
72
(96)
Mixed Team
72
Mixed
96
5:49 min/km
00:27:20
00:19:48
00:39:53
00:19:21
00:40:27
520
199
Matthew CONNER
Matthew CONNER #199
Male Prime (18-39)
02:55:33
02:55:33
71
(230)
Prime (18-39)
71
Male
230
6:57 min/km
00:27:19
00:30:33
00:48:36
00:20:43
00:48:20
527
105
Nicoya WHEELER
Nicoya WHEELER #105
Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:35
02:59:35
71
(157)
Prime (18-39)
71
Female
157
7:07 min/km
00:27:18
00:25:41
00:41:32
00:21:19
01:03:42
526
469
Happy
Happy #469
Female Female Team
02:58:47
02:58:47
42
(156)
Female Team
42
Female
156
7:05 min/km
00:27:17
00:25:02
00:49:40
00:27:26
00:49:20
350
506
Hawkins Praxl
Hawkins Praxl #506
Male Male Team
02:28:04
02:28:04
43
(175)
Male Team
43
Male
175
5:52 min/km
00:27:10
00:28:31
00:28:59
00:20:21
00:43:01
387
647
KK
KK #647
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:33
02:31:33
82
(107)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
107
6:00 min/km
00:27:08
00:22:21
00:33:57
00:16:58
00:51:07
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023