Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
340
351
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #351
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:27:37
02:27:37
44
(171)
Veteran (40-49)
44
Male
171
5:51 min/km
00:24:16
00:20:19
00:32:51
00:15:18
00:54:52
353
365
Dave NORCLIFFE
Dave NORCLIFFE #365
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:28:16
02:28:16
45
(177)
Veteran (40-49)
45
Male
177
5:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:21:55
00:37:12
00:19:41
00:49:30
369
340
Murray FRANGS
Murray FRANGS #340
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
46
(183)
Veteran (40-49)
46
Male
183
5:57 min/km
00:21:20
00:19:29
00:36:01
00:20:54
00:52:14
370
384
Steve SMITH
Steve SMITH #384
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:29:59
02:29:59
47
(184)
Veteran (40-49)
47
Male
184
5:57 min/km
00:25:45
00:18:58
00:35:51
00:18:08
00:51:16
376
376
Jeremy SANDERSON
Jeremy SANDERSON #376
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:30:32
02:30:32
48
(185)
Veteran (40-49)
48
Male
185
5:58 min/km
00:25:24
00:20:54
00:33:17
00:19:35
00:51:21
392
315
Phil BARCLAY
Phil BARCLAY #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:31:54
02:31:54
49
(192)
Veteran (40-49)
49
Male
192
6:01 min/km
00:22:40
00:23:41
00:36:57
00:18:06
00:50:28
403
369
Grant PROUDFOOT
Grant PROUDFOOT #369
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:10
02:33:10
50
(196)
Veteran (40-49)
50
Male
196
6:04 min/km
00:26:56
00:20:52
00:36:21
00:17:15
00:51:44
408
576
Ben O'CALLAGHAN
Ben O'CALLAGHAN #576
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:52
02:33:52
51
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
197
6:06 min/km
00:27:53
00:19:06
00:35:14
00:18:31
00:53:05
439
341
Jason GARDNER
Jason GARDNER #341
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:22
02:37:22
52
(206)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
206
6:14 min/km
00:21:50
00:28:59
00:37:32
00:26:54
00:42:05
440
353
Steve KER
Steve KER #353
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:42
02:37:42
53
(207)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
207
6:15 min/km
00:20:33
00:21:41
00:37:52
00:17:27
01:00:07
442
337
Graham EARNSHAW
Graham EARNSHAW #337
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:04
02:38:04
54
(208)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
208
6:16 min/km
00:33:24
00:21:53
00:33:35
00:16:52
00:52:19
444
360
Roy MCDOWALL
Roy MCDOWALL #360
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:41
02:38:41
55
(209)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
209
6:17 min/km
00:24:56
00:23:46
00:36:52
00:25:54
00:47:10
468
363
Andrew MILNE
Andrew MILNE #363
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:42:36
02:42:36
56
(215)
Veteran (40-49)
56
Male
215
6:27 min/km
00:26:39
00:21:01
00:40:25
00:17:26
00:57:03
471
382
Matt SHERRIFF
Matt SHERRIFF #382
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:43:36
02:43:36
57
(216)
Veteran (40-49)
57
Male
216
6:29 min/km
00:26:18
00:22:41
00:37:39
00:26:17
00:50:39
495
346
Wayne HEWITT
Wayne HEWITT #346
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:49:12
02:49:12
58
(224)
Veteran (40-49)
58
Male
224
6:42 min/km
00:23:04
00:24:51
00:40:49
00:24:37
00:55:50
514
321
Jason BOYCE
Jason BOYCE #321
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:53:00
02:53:00
59
(226)
Veteran (40-49)
59
Male
226
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:19
00:40:39
00:20:34
01:03:47
529
345
Richard HART
Richard HART #345
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:59:59
02:59:59
60
(233)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
233
7:08 min/km
00:29:10
00:24:09
00:43:21
00:23:54
00:59:22
543
327
Adam BUTLER
Adam BUTLER #327
Male Veteran (40-49)
03:09:21
03:09:21
61
(237)
Veteran (40-49)
61
Male
237
7:30 min/km
00:22:59
00:29:15
00:44:15
00:26:52
01:05:57
557
343
Ryszard GORELL
Ryszard GORELL #343
Male Veteran (40-49)
03:43:06
03:43:06
62
(242)
Veteran (40-49)
62
Male
242
8:51 min/km
00:38:48
00:29:15
01:18:59
01:16:04
352
Justin KEEN
Justin KEEN #352
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
350
Jason JACKAMAN
Jason JACKAMAN #350
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
328
Colin CAMPBELL
Colin CAMPBELL #328
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
332
Glenn COOPER
Glenn COOPER #332
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
342
James GILL
James GILL #342
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
320
Quentin BLIGH
Quentin BLIGH #320
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
323
John BRANNAN
John BRANNAN #323
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
316
Roger BARNARD
Roger BARNARD #316
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
317
David BERGL
David BERGL #317
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
314
Kali BALINT
Kali BALINT #314
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
383
Anthony SMITH
Anthony SMITH #383
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
385
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #385
Male Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
386
Craig TEEDE
Craig TEEDE #386
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
390
Christiaan VALENTINE
Christiaan VALENTINE #390
Male Veteran (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
395
Adam WISBY
Adam WISBY #395
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
392
Mark WALLIS
Mark WALLIS #392
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
366
Stephen PARKS
Stephen PARKS #366
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
368
Delon PRESTON
Delon PRESTON #368
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
377
Michael SCHUMAN
Michael SCHUMAN #377
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
378
Mark SCHUTZE
Mark SCHUTZE #378
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
381
Brett SHAW
Brett SHAW #381
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
372
Andrew ROBERTS
Andrew ROBERTS #372
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
373
Simon ROBERTSON
Simon ROBERTSON #373
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
17
71
Jessica REYNOLDS
Jessica REYNOLDS #71
Female Prime (18-39)
01:57:14
01:57:14
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
1
4:39 min/km
00:16:46
00:15:16
00:29:54
00:13:58
00:41:18
27
64
Samantha PERRY
Samantha PERRY #64
Female Prime (18-39)
01:59:50
01:59:50
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Female
2
4:45 min/km
00:17:49
00:15:46
00:29:11
00:13:30
00:43:33
44
50
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #50
Female Prime (18-39)
02:01:58
02:01:58
3
(4)
Prime (18-39)
3
Female
4
4:50 min/km
00:16:46
00:18:36
00:32:08
00:14:54
00:39:32
45
814
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #814
Female Prime (18-39)
02:01:59
02:01:59
4
(5)
Prime (18-39)
4
Female
5
4:50 min/km
00:21:10
00:15:53
00:28:55
00:13:15
00:42:45
88
7
Jazz BAILEY
Jazz BAILEY #7
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:25
02:07:25
5
(10)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:16:56
00:16:04
00:33:25
00:14:49
00:46:09
100
97
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH #97
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:59
02:07:59
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
11
5:04 min/km
00:22:36
00:16:12
00:31:06
00:14:10
00:43:53
113
107
Gemma WOOD
Gemma WOOD #107
Female Prime (18-39)
02:09:52
02:09:52
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
13
5:09 min/km
00:19:35
00:18:17
00:34:55
00:15:08
00:41:55
127
444
Sarah FELDMAN
Sarah FELDMAN #444
Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:20
02:11:20
8
(16)
Prime (18-39)
8
Female
16
5:12 min/km
00:20:15
00:15:56
00:29:48
00:15:14
00:50:05
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023