Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
183
577
Wilkosz-Cary
Wilkosz-Cary #577
Mixed Junior Team
02:15:38
02:15:38
13
(52)
Junior Team
13
Mixed
52
5:22 min/km
00:20:19
00:14:56
00:33:26
00:13:24
00:53:31
192
305
Wise Power Mason
Wise Power Mason #305
Mixed Junior Team
02:16:27
02:16:27
14
(54)
Junior Team
14
Mixed
54
5:24 min/km
00:26:38
00:14:31
00:33:05
00:12:44
00:49:27
197
488
T&E
T&E #488
Mixed Junior Team
02:16:47
02:16:47
15
(55)
Junior Team
15
Mixed
55
5:25 min/km
00:15:51
00:16:29
00:34:55
00:21:03
00:48:27
204
563
The Overtakers
The Overtakers #563
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:01
02:17:01
16
(58)
Junior Team
16
Mixed
58
5:26 min/km
00:22:15
00:17:12
00:33:57
00:16:32
00:47:03
212
562
The KFK Sharks
The KFK Sharks #562
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:40
02:17:40
17
(61)
Junior Team
17
Mixed
61
5:27 min/km
00:21:41
00:16:09
00:31:42
00:15:11
00:52:56
249
608
Clueless
Clueless #608
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31
02:20:31
18
(67)
Junior Team
18
Mixed
67
5:34 min/km
00:20:42
00:24:15
00:35:07
00:20:17
00:40:08
258
637
Here comes trouble
Here comes trouble #637
Mixed Junior Team
02:21:19
02:21:19
19
(70)
Junior Team
19
Mixed
70
5:36 min/km
00:22:17
00:20:18
00:31:58
00:19:51
00:46:53
295
471
Hobbits Return
Hobbits Return #471
Mixed Junior Team
02:23:47
02:23:47
20
(80)
Junior Team
20
Mixed
80
5:42 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:06
00:40:33
00:13:54
00:54:35
301
501
Tini Boppers
Tini Boppers #501
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:41
02:24:41
21
(83)
Junior Team
21
Mixed
83
5:44 min/km
00:16:51
00:16:51
00:38:02
00:17:48
00:55:06
303
466
Girl Power
Girl Power #466
Mixed Junior Team
02:24:54
02:24:54
22
(84)
Junior Team
22
Mixed
84
5:45 min/km
00:19:23
00:17:56
00:39:13
00:17:44
00:50:36
307
632
Grammar8
Grammar8 #632
Mixed Junior Team
02:25:11
02:25:11
23
(86)
Junior Team
23
Mixed
86
5:45 min/km
00:22:23
00:16:19
00:28:55
00:14:41
01:02:52
329
685
Teenage Turkeys
Teenage Turkeys #685
Mixed Junior Team
02:26:48
02:26:48
24
(94)
Junior Team
24
Mixed
94
5:49 min/km
00:23:25
00:28:50
00:31:37
00:18:00
00:44:54
381
551
Sharpfaz young guns
Sharpfaz young guns #551
Mixed Junior Team
02:31:01
02:31:01
25
(105)
Junior Team
25
Mixed
105
5:59 min/km
00:20:27
00:20:00
00:36:36
00:15:13
00:58:43
438
617
Fast and furious
Fast and furious #617
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:20
02:37:20
26
(119)
Junior Team
26
Mixed
119
6:14 min/km
00:26:05
00:19:46
00:38:24
00:18:57
00:54:07
441
514
Bill and Ben
Bill and Ben #514
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:55
02:37:55
27
(120)
Junior Team
27
Mixed
120
6:15 min/km
00:20:15
00:16:13
00:31:25
00:13:39
01:16:22
467
538
Magpies
Magpies #538
Mixed Junior Team
02:42:35
02:42:35
28
(130)
Junior Team
28
Mixed
130
6:27 min/km
00:26:39
00:21:02
00:40:25
00:17:25
00:57:02
486
801
The Piries
The Piries #801
Mixed Junior Team
02:46:45
02:46:45
29
(136)
Junior Team
29
Mixed
136
6:37 min/km
00:23:12
00:24:23
00:41:55
00:23:50
00:53:23
506
467
Girl Power
Girl Power #467
Mixed Junior Team
02:51:36
02:51:36
30
(137)
Junior Team
30
Mixed
137
6:48 min/km
00:24:44
00:19:50
00:52:00
00:18:41
00:56:19
536
485
Smart Arnold KB
Smart Arnold KB #485
Mixed Junior Team
03:02:59
03:02:59
31
(139)
Junior Team
31
Mixed
139
7:15 min/km
00:31:08
00:29:58
00:40:13
00:24:59
00:56:38
505
Egger x 2
Egger x 2 #505
Mixed Junior Team
DNS
DNS
Junior Team
Mixed
min/km
560
The Armstrong Army
The Armstrong Army #560
Mixed Junior Team
DNS
DNS
Junior Team
Mixed
min/km
900
Margaret River Squad Swim Club
Margaret River Squad Swim Club #900
Mixed Junior Team
Not started
Not started
Junior Team
Mixed
min/km
41
491
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #491
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:01:33
02:01:33
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
3
4:49 min/km
00:15:25
00:18:13
00:36:26
00:15:13
00:36:14
247
112
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #112
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:20:26
02:20:26
2
(41)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Female
41
5:34 min/km
00:20:57
00:22:19
00:39:50
00:18:38
00:38:39
265
113
Kira WALL
Kira WALL #113
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:22:07
02:22:07
3
(46)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Female
46
5:38 min/km
00:19:34
00:21:33
00:38:55
00:19:30
00:42:33
443
108
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #108
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:38:09
02:38:09
4
(115)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Female
115
6:16 min/km
00:19:17
00:21:26
00:45:03
00:18:23
00:53:59
109
Natasha HUNTLEY
Natasha HUNTLEY #109
Female Junior (Under 18)
DNS
DNS
Junior (Under 18)
Female
min/km
110
Melissa JOHNSTON
Melissa JOHNSTON #110
Female Junior (Under 18)
DNS
DNS
Junior (Under 18)
Female
min/km
111
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #111
Female Junior (Under 18)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 18)
Female
min/km
00:20:40
00:23:19
00:48:29
00:22:31
00:02:58
4
299
Jesse LAWTON
Jesse LAWTON #299
Male Junior (Under 18)
01:51:19
01:51:19
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Male
3
4:25 min/km
00:19:06
00:16:16
00:25:26
00:13:12
00:37:18
57
291
Tim COWARD
Tim COWARD #291
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:03:40
02:03:40
2
(36)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Male
36
4:54 min/km
00:19:22
00:22:00
00:30:38
00:17:46
00:33:51
87
289
Ethan BRADLEY
Ethan BRADLEY #289
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:07:16
02:07:16
3
(55)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Male
55
5:03 min/km
00:16:58
00:16:29
00:29:57
00:15:04
00:48:47
147
304
Finn PEARSON
Finn PEARSON #304
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:06
02:13:06
4
(87)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Male
87
5:16 min/km
00:21:46
00:15:58
00:34:19
00:14:34
00:46:28
152
296
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #296
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:19
02:13:19
5
(90)
Junior (Under 18)
5
Male
90
5:17 min/km
00:21:10
00:18:32
00:34:16
00:15:56
00:43:22
155
300
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #300
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:49
02:13:49
6
(92)
Junior (Under 18)
6
Male
92
5:18 min/km
00:20:31
00:16:21
00:33:23
00:14:37
00:48:56
157
310
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #310
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:52
02:13:52
7
(93)
Junior (Under 18)
7
Male
93
5:18 min/km
00:20:02
00:18:20
00:34:27
00:17:39
00:43:22
160
311
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #311
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:05
02:14:05
8
(96)
Junior (Under 18)
8
Male
96
5:19 min/km
00:23:33
00:16:36
00:30:33
00:12:56
00:50:26
173
294
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #294
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:49
02:14:49
9
(100)
Junior (Under 18)
9
Male
100
5:20 min/km
00:19:05
00:18:22
00:39:18
00:16:41
00:41:21
208
290
Gianluca COTTINO
Gianluca COTTINO #290
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:17:27
02:17:27
10
(118)
Junior (Under 18)
10
Male
118
5:27 min/km
00:21:05
00:19:01
00:35:16
00:19:14
00:42:49
230
302
Mitch NORCLIFFE
Mitch NORCLIFFE #302
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:24
02:19:24
11
(132)
Junior (Under 18)
11
Male
132
5:31 min/km
00:20:58
00:19:41
00:33:16
00:19:04
00:46:23
233
298
Tom KUSAL
Tom KUSAL #298
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:27
02:19:27
12
(133)
Junior (Under 18)
12
Male
133
5:32 min/km
00:23:32
00:16:36
00:30:57
00:15:26
00:52:54
272
306
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #306
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:32
02:22:32
13
(151)
Junior (Under 18)
13
Male
151
5:39 min/km
00:20:21
00:18:32
00:35:54
00:17:43
00:50:01
285
288
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #288
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:22:57
02:22:57
14
(156)
Junior (Under 18)
14
Male
156
5:40 min/km
00:23:35
00:20:47
00:33:41
00:17:34
00:47:18
316
308
Tarquin WALL
Tarquin WALL #308
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:26:00
02:26:00
15
(164)
Junior (Under 18)
15
Male
164
5:47 min/km
00:23:38
00:19:18
00:34:57
00:15:55
00:52:10
355
292
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH
Thomas DUNBAR-SMITH #292
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:28:20
02:28:20
16
(178)
Junior (Under 18)
16
Male
178
5:53 min/km
00:21:14
00:22:38
00:38:49
00:19:49
00:45:48
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
544
287
Lloyd BAKER
Lloyd BAKER #287
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:10:15
03:10:15
19
(238)
Junior (Under 18)
19
Male
238
7:32 min/km
00:26:21
00:29:14
00:40:14
00:32:10
01:02:13
552
295
Anthony JACKSON
Anthony JACKSON #295
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:23:28
03:23:28
20
(240)
Junior (Under 18)
20
Male
240
8:04 min/km
00:38:51
00:32:48
00:46:21
00:26:22
00:59:04
297
Lochie KER
Lochie KER #297
Male Junior (Under 18)
DNS
DNS
Junior (Under 18)
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023