Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
3
677
Swanbourne Hawkes
Swanbourne Hawkes #677
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:39
01:50:39
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
4:23 min/km
00:21:01
00:14:27
00:31:37
00:14:26
00:29:05
235
581
Turnball Bottomley
Turnball Bottomley #581
Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:46
02:19:46
46
(63)
Mixed Team
46
Mixed
63
5:32 min/km
00:24:54
00:19:50
00:31:33
00:16:21
00:47:07
223
358
Mick LUPLAU
Mick LUPLAU #358
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:45
02:18:45
27
(126)
Veteran (40-49)
27
Male
126
5:30 min/km
00:23:33
00:17:17
00:31:32
00:14:57
00:51:24
104
283
Ben WILDE
Ben WILDE #283
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:58
02:08:58
26
(64)
Prime (18-39)
26
Male
64
5:07 min/km
00:20:43
00:18:51
00:31:29
00:16:19
00:41:33
40
526
Francisco-Silver
Francisco-Silver #526
Mixed Junior Team
02:01:30
02:01:30
3
(11)
Junior Team
3
Mixed
11
4:49 min/km
00:19:40
00:16:47
00:31:27
00:14:48
00:38:45
322
614
DPJA
DPJA #614
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:26
02:26:26
69
(92)
Mixed Team
69
Mixed
92
5:48 min/km
00:24:42
00:19:06
00:31:27
00:17:46
00:53:24
441
514
Bill and Ben
Bill and Ben #514
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:55
02:37:55
27
(120)
Junior Team
27
Mixed
120
6:15 min/km
00:20:15
00:16:13
00:31:25
00:13:39
01:16:22
67
410
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #410
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:45
02:04:45
6
(44)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
44
4:57 min/km
00:22:00
00:16:39
00:31:25
00:14:34
00:40:06
71
405
Chris CLARKE
Chris CLARKE #405
Male Vintage (50+)
02:05:24
02:05:24
7
(46)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
46
4:58 min/km
00:20:22
00:19:02
00:31:22
00:15:14
00:39:22
143
229
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #229
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:37
02:12:37
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
5:15 min/km
00:22:37
00:19:39
00:31:22
00:16:43
00:42:13
136
407
Graham CRAGG
Graham CRAGG #407
Male Vintage (50+)
02:11:55
02:11:55
13
(82)
Vintage (50+)
13
Male
82
5:14 min/km
00:20:42
00:18:45
00:31:21
00:17:03
00:44:01
116
445
Rodrigue Davison
Rodrigue Davison #445
Female Female Team
02:10:04
02:10:04
2
(14)
Female Team
2
Female
14
5:09 min/km
00:18:52
00:18:25
00:31:18
00:16:09
00:45:18
108
544
Piragi
Piragi #544
Male Male Team
02:09:09
02:09:09
13
(67)
Male Team
13
Male
67
5:07 min/km
00:20:03
00:18:33
00:31:16
00:17:47
00:41:27
141
274
John VAN KAPPEL
John VAN KAPPEL #274
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:15
02:12:15
31
(85)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
85
5:14 min/km
00:22:53
00:17:56
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:25
103
280
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #280
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:52
02:08:52
25
(63)
Prime (18-39)
25
Male
63
5:06 min/km
00:19:47
00:17:12
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:53
36
689
The Fisher A Team
The Fisher A Team #689
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:58
02:00:58
7
(8)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
8
4:48 min/km
00:22:34
00:14:50
00:31:08
00:13:03
00:39:22
131
698
The Macs
The Macs #698
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
28
(36)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
36
5:13 min/km
00:18:42
00:17:33
00:31:07
00:14:37
00:49:33
100
97
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH #97
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:59
02:07:59
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
11
5:04 min/km
00:22:36
00:16:12
00:31:06
00:14:10
00:43:53
161
461
Jeremy SORENSEN
Jeremy SORENSEN #461
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:05
02:14:05
17
(97)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Male
97
5:19 min/km
00:19:57
00:16:44
00:31:05
00:14:41
00:51:36
300
511
Taylor Downie
Taylor Downie #511
Male Male Team
02:24:16
02:24:16
38
(160)
Male Team
38
Male
160
5:43 min/km
00:28:05
00:20:39
00:31:05
00:18:29
00:45:56
516
191
Renny CARROLL
Renny CARROLL #191
Male Prime (18-39)
02:53:43
02:53:43
70
(227)
Prime (18-39)
70
Male
227
6:53 min/km
00:20:13
00:17:33
00:31:03
00:19:19
00:55:34
55
396
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #396
Male Vintage (50+)
02:03:25
02:03:25
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
4:53 min/km
00:19:42
00:18:26
00:31:01
00:18:12
00:36:02
233
298
Tom KUSAL
Tom KUSAL #298
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:27
02:19:27
12
(133)
Junior (Under 18)
12
Male
133
5:32 min/km
00:23:32
00:16:36
00:30:57
00:15:26
00:52:54
35
805
TobiasG
TobiasG #805
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:39
02:00:39
6
(7)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
7
4:47 min/km
00:21:09
00:12:36
00:30:57
00:11:29
00:44:26
61
242
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #242
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:06
02:04:06
17
(39)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
39
4:55 min/km
00:19:36
00:17:56
00:30:55
00:16:26
00:39:11
16
675
Stonesters
Stonesters #675
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:13
01:57:13
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
4
4:39 min/km
00:18:33
00:17:49
00:30:54
00:14:13
00:35:42
25
803
The Swanny Goons
The Swanny Goons #803
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:41
01:58:41
4
(5)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
5
4:42 min/km
00:16:16
00:17:37
00:30:52
00:13:42
00:40:11
97
318
Gavin BICKNELL
Gavin BICKNELL #318
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:07:53
02:07:53
14
(60)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Male
60
5:04 min/km
00:20:30
00:19:31
00:30:48
00:17:59
00:39:03
215
400
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #400
Male Vintage (50+)
02:17:58
02:17:58
17
(121)
Vintage (50+)
17
Male
121
5:28 min/km
00:21:13
00:17:49
00:30:48
00:17:04
00:51:01
112
539
Matt&Dave
Matt&Dave #539
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
16
(71)
Male Team
16
Male
71
5:09 min/km
00:21:15
00:16:31
00:30:46
00:14:21
00:46:55
83
431
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #431
Male Vintage (50+)
02:06:52
02:06:52
9
(54)
Vintage (50+)
9
Male
54
5:02 min/km
00:21:05
00:17:33
00:30:45
00:15:04
00:42:24
117
808
Valley Giants
Valley Giants #808
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:07
02:10:07
24
(32)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
32
5:09 min/km
00:22:51
00:20:40
00:30:45
00:23:57
00:31:52
276
639
Indipop
Indipop #639
Mixed Mixed Team
02:22:41
02:22:41
55
(74)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
74
5:39 min/km
00:25:26
00:20:01
00:30:44
00:17:41
00:48:46
20
271
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS #271
Male Prime (18-39)
01:57:25
01:57:25
8
(15)
Prime (18-39)
8
Male
15
4:39 min/km
00:19:37
00:15:42
00:30:43
00:12:03
00:39:17
110
434
John ODEA
John ODEA #434
Male Vintage (50+)
02:09:44
02:09:44
11
(69)
Vintage (50+)
11
Male
69
5:08 min/km
00:20:52
00:18:37
00:30:41
00:16:39
00:42:53
57
291
Tim COWARD
Tim COWARD #291
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:03:40
02:03:40
2
(36)
Junior (Under 18)
2
Male
36
4:54 min/km
00:19:22
00:22:00
00:30:38
00:17:46
00:33:51
82
667
Richard; Stephen & Fleur
Richard; Stephen & Fleur #667
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:48
02:06:48
17
(20)
Mixed Team
17
Mixed
20
5:01 min/km
00:21:13
00:14:36
00:30:37
00:15:06
00:45:14
86
597
Best Shot
Best Shot #597
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:58
02:06:58
19
(23)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
23
5:02 min/km
00:16:51
00:18:15
00:30:36
00:16:36
00:44:38
22
180
Jamie ATHANASSIOU
Jamie ATHANASSIOU #180
Male Prime (18-39)
01:58:17
01:58:17
9
(17)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
17
4:41 min/km
00:18:57
00:16:01
00:30:36
00:12:11
00:40:30
160
311
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #311
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:14:05
02:14:05
8
(96)
Junior (Under 18)
8
Male
96
5:19 min/km
00:23:33
00:16:36
00:30:33
00:12:56
00:50:26
436
503
Wavemasters
Wavemasters #503
Female Female Team
02:37:13
02:37:13
34
(114)
Female Team
34
Female
114
6:14 min/km
00:37:43
00:19:33
00:30:30
00:17:49
00:51:36
154
29
Dorothee HAHNE
Dorothee HAHNE #29
Female Prime (18-39)
02:13:46
02:13:46
10
(20)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
20
5:18 min/km
00:19:00
00:17:23
00:30:28
00:15:19
00:51:34
72
362
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #362
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:05:31
02:05:31
10
(47)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
47
4:58 min/km
00:21:45
00:18:32
00:30:27
00:16:13
00:38:32
124
183
Nathan BENDER
Nathan BENDER #183
Male Prime (18-39)
02:10:51
02:10:51
29
(75)
Prime (18-39)
29
Male
75
5:11 min/km
00:23:18
00:17:35
00:30:23
00:15:37
00:43:56
46
348
Mark HUGHES
Mark HUGHES #348
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:02:05
02:02:05
5
(29)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Male
29
4:50 min/km
00:19:11
00:17:24
00:30:19
00:15:11
00:39:58
335
605
CCAC
CCAC #605
Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:09
02:27:09
73
(97)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
97
5:50 min/km
00:26:22
00:22:36
00:30:15
00:17:38
00:50:17
34
326
Scott BRUCE
Scott BRUCE #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:00:24
02:00:24
3
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
26
4:46 min/km
00:19:09
00:16:05
00:30:13
00:14:50
00:40:06
125
536
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown #536
Male Male Team
02:11:02
02:11:02
18
(76)
Male Team
18
Male
76
5:11 min/km
00:20:10
00:18:40
00:30:13
00:16:05
00:45:52
11
537
Lightning Boltz
Lightning Boltz #537
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:14
01:54:14
1
(3)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
3
4:31 min/km
00:17:32
00:14:05
00:30:06
00:11:12
00:41:18
14
261
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #261
Male Prime (18-39)
01:55:37
01:55:37
4
(11)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
11
4:35 min/km
00:19:43
00:16:19
00:30:03
00:14:17
00:35:13
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023