Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
155
300
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #300
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:49
02:13:49
6
(92)
Junior (Under 18)
6
Male
92
5:18 min/km
00:20:31
00:16:21
00:33:23
00:14:37
00:48:56
154
29
Dorothee HAHNE
Dorothee HAHNE #29
Female Prime (18-39)
02:13:46
02:13:46
10
(20)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
20
5:18 min/km
00:19:00
00:17:23
00:30:28
00:15:19
00:51:34
153
249
Leigh NICHOLAS
Leigh NICHOLAS #249
Male Prime (18-39)
02:13:25
02:13:25
34
(91)
Prime (18-39)
34
Male
91
5:17 min/km
00:20:02
00:16:58
00:31:54
00:15:38
00:48:52
152
296
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #296
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:19
02:13:19
5
(90)
Junior (Under 18)
5
Male
90
5:17 min/km
00:21:10
00:18:32
00:34:16
00:15:56
00:43:22
151
603
Bunbury Trystars
Bunbury Trystars #603
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:17
02:13:17
10
(43)
Junior Team
10
Mixed
43
5:17 min/km
00:18:37
00:15:54
00:32:34
00:14:06
00:52:04
150
559
The Animals
The Animals #559
Mixed Junior Team
02:13:15
02:13:15
9
(42)
Junior Team
9
Mixed
42
5:17 min/km
00:20:44
00:24:01
00:35:38
00:14:06
00:38:44
149
561
The Highway Robberies
The Highway Robberies #561
Male Male Team
02:13:12
02:13:12
23
(89)
Male Team
23
Male
89
5:17 min/km
00:20:16
00:17:04
00:36:10
00:13:37
00:46:03
148
216
Julien GRACIET
Julien GRACIET #216
Male Prime (18-39)
02:13:09
02:13:09
33
(88)
Prime (18-39)
33
Male
88
5:17 min/km
00:21:38
00:19:50
00:28:52
00:17:34
00:45:14
147
304
Finn PEARSON
Finn PEARSON #304
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:06
02:13:06
4
(87)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Male
87
5:16 min/km
00:21:46
00:15:58
00:34:19
00:14:34
00:46:28
146
600
Bloody (In)Sains
Bloody (In)Sains #600
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:05
02:13:05
33
(41)
Mixed Team
33
Mixed
41
5:16 min/km
00:16:43
00:17:49
00:36:44
00:17:11
00:44:36
145
817
Meghan CHUTE
Meghan CHUTE #817
Female Prime (18-39)
02:12:58
02:12:58
9
(19)
Prime (18-39)
9
Female
19
5:16 min/km
00:19:11
00:16:56
00:34:48
00:13:58
00:48:02
144
144
Meg O'LEARY
Meg O'LEARY #144
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:12:45
02:12:45
6
(18)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Female
18
5:16 min/km
00:20:00
00:20:25
00:33:40
00:17:38
00:40:59
143
229
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #229
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:37
02:12:37
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
5:15 min/km
00:22:37
00:19:39
00:31:22
00:16:43
00:42:13
142
657
Nicky Murray
Nicky Murray #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:17
02:12:17
32
(40)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
40
5:14 min/km
00:15:37
00:19:06
00:42:37
00:21:10
00:33:46
141
274
John VAN KAPPEL
John VAN KAPPEL #274
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:15
02:12:15
31
(85)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
85
5:14 min/km
00:22:53
00:17:56
00:31:10
00:16:49
00:43:25
140
124
Karen EDWARDS
Karen EDWARDS #124
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:12:11
02:12:11
5
(17)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
17
5:14 min/km
00:20:30
00:17:08
00:33:36
00:16:05
00:44:50
139
355
Ian KININMONTH
Ian KININMONTH #355
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:09
02:12:09
16
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
16
Male
84
5:14 min/km
00:20:18
00:19:33
00:35:35
00:17:30
00:39:10
138
198
Richard CLUCAS
Richard CLUCAS #198
Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:08
02:12:08
30
(83)
Prime (18-39)
30
Male
83
5:14 min/km
00:20:41
00:18:19
00:29:39
00:16:50
00:46:37
137
649
Liddle Legends
Liddle Legends #649
Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:01
02:12:01
31
(39)
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
39
5:14 min/km
00:21:11
00:18:55
00:34:08
00:18:02
00:39:43
136
407
Graham CRAGG
Graham CRAGG #407
Male Vintage (50+)
02:11:55
02:11:55
13
(82)
Vintage (50+)
13
Male
82
5:14 min/km
00:20:42
00:18:45
00:31:21
00:17:03
00:44:01
135
570
Tomic
Tomic #570
Male Male Team
02:11:52
02:11:52
22
(81)
Male Team
22
Male
81
5:13 min/km
00:21:49
00:16:01
00:36:21
00:14:31
00:43:08
134
633
Hart and Fast
Hart and Fast #633
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:51
02:11:51
30
(38)
Mixed Team
30
Mixed
38
5:13 min/km
00:24:26
00:16:52
00:33:42
00:15:01
00:41:48
133
557
Team Sheedy Boys
Team Sheedy Boys #557
Male Male Team
02:11:49
02:11:49
21
(80)
Male Team
21
Male
80
5:13 min/km
00:20:59
00:14:57
00:38:13
00:13:31
00:44:07
132
589
2 Grommies and Dad
2 Grommies and Dad #589
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:44
02:11:44
29
(37)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
37
5:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:42
00:44:27
00:16:01
00:32:36
131
698
The Macs
The Macs #698
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
28
(36)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
36
5:13 min/km
00:18:42
00:17:33
00:31:07
00:14:37
00:49:33
130
692
The G-C's
The G-C's #692
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:34
02:11:34
27
(35)
Mixed Team
27
Mixed
35
5:13 min/km
00:26:53
00:15:42
00:34:51
00:14:02
00:40:04
129
553
Super Heroes in Training
Super Heroes in Training #553
Male Male Team
02:11:27
02:11:27
20
(79)
Male Team
20
Male
79
5:12 min/km
00:18:28
00:15:26
00:33:01
00:15:08
00:49:23
128
510
Muntz x 2
Muntz x 2 #510
Male Male Team
02:11:24
02:11:24
19
(78)
Male Team
19
Male
78
5:12 min/km
00:24:06
00:17:41
00:33:34
00:17:53
00:38:09
127
444
Sarah FELDMAN
Sarah FELDMAN #444
Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:20
02:11:20
8
(16)
Prime (18-39)
8
Female
16
5:12 min/km
00:20:15
00:15:56
00:29:48
00:15:14
00:50:05
126
356
Robin KNOWLES
Robin KNOWLES #356
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:11:07
02:11:07
15
(77)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Male
77
5:12 min/km
00:19:21
00:15:46
00:29:58
00:13:23
00:52:37
125
536
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown
LifeSPORTS Bridgetown #536
Male Male Team
02:11:02
02:11:02
18
(76)
Male Team
18
Male
76
5:11 min/km
00:20:10
00:18:40
00:30:13
00:16:05
00:45:52
124
183
Nathan BENDER
Nathan BENDER #183
Male Prime (18-39)
02:10:51
02:10:51
29
(75)
Prime (18-39)
29
Male
75
5:11 min/km
00:23:18
00:17:35
00:30:23
00:15:37
00:43:56
123
523
Exmouth Emus
Exmouth Emus #523
Male Male Team
02:10:34
02:10:34
17
(74)
Male Team
17
Male
74
5:10 min/km
00:20:04
00:16:51
00:36:22
00:16:50
00:40:25
122
481
Power Puffs
Power Puffs #481
Female Female Team
02:10:34
02:10:34
3
(15)
Female Team
3
Female
15
5:10 min/km
00:17:30
00:14:46
00:33:28
00:13:42
00:51:06
121
269
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #269
Male Prime (18-39)
02:10:32
02:10:32
28
(73)
Prime (18-39)
28
Male
73
5:10 min/km
00:21:34
00:19:45
00:32:41
00:15:51
00:40:39
120
807
Twin Power
Twin Power #807
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:16
02:10:16
26
(34)
Mixed Team
26
Mixed
34
5:10 min/km
00:18:36
00:16:57
00:31:51
00:17:40
00:45:11
119
619
Femo's crew
Femo's crew #619
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:14
02:10:14
25
(33)
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
33
5:10 min/km
00:17:04
00:18:09
00:35:35
00:17:04
00:42:20
118
415
Geoff GROSE
Geoff GROSE #415
Male Vintage (50+)
02:10:09
02:10:09
12
(72)
Vintage (50+)
12
Male
72
5:09 min/km
00:20:48
00:19:06
00:32:49
00:16:56
00:40:29
117
808
Valley Giants
Valley Giants #808
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:07
02:10:07
24
(32)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
32
5:09 min/km
00:22:51
00:20:40
00:30:45
00:23:57
00:31:52
116
445
Rodrigue Davison
Rodrigue Davison #445
Female Female Team
02:10:04
02:10:04
2
(14)
Female Team
2
Female
14
5:09 min/km
00:18:52
00:18:25
00:31:18
00:16:09
00:45:18
115
671
Sink or Swim
Sink or Swim #671
Mixed Mixed Team
02:10:03
02:10:03
23
(31)
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
31
5:09 min/km
00:22:37
00:16:19
00:35:09
00:17:28
00:38:28
114
634
Haybrojax
Haybrojax #634
Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:52
02:09:52
22
(30)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
30
5:09 min/km
00:24:43
00:15:47
00:37:22
00:15:27
00:36:31
113
107
Gemma WOOD
Gemma WOOD #107
Female Prime (18-39)
02:09:52
02:09:52
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
13
5:09 min/km
00:19:35
00:18:17
00:34:55
00:15:08
00:41:55
112
539
Matt&Dave
Matt&Dave #539
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
16
(71)
Male Team
16
Male
71
5:09 min/km
00:21:15
00:16:31
00:30:46
00:14:21
00:46:55
111
516
CoEd
CoEd #516
Male Male Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
15
(70)
Male Team
15
Male
70
5:09 min/km
00:21:23
00:16:26
00:38:00
00:15:53
00:38:06
110
434
John ODEA
John ODEA #434
Male Vintage (50+)
02:09:44
02:09:44
11
(69)
Vintage (50+)
11
Male
69
5:08 min/km
00:20:52
00:18:37
00:30:41
00:16:39
00:42:53
109
555
Team 40plus
Team 40plus #555
Male Male Team
02:09:37
02:09:37
14
(68)
Male Team
14
Male
68
5:08 min/km
00:19:35
00:16:45
00:31:56
00:14:34
00:46:45
108
544
Piragi
Piragi #544
Male Male Team
02:09:09
02:09:09
13
(67)
Male Team
13
Male
67
5:07 min/km
00:20:03
00:18:33
00:31:16
00:17:47
00:41:27
107
573
Vic Park Magpies
Vic Park Magpies #573
Male Male Team
02:08:59
02:08:59
12
(66)
Male Team
12
Male
66
5:07 min/km
00:29:44
00:15:53
00:34:45
00:14:45
00:33:50
106
254
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #254
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:59
02:08:59
27
(65)
Prime (18-39)
27
Male
65
5:07 min/km
00:19:26
00:19:19
00:32:26
00:17:32
00:40:14
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023