MetaMan Bintan
24 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
MetaMan Full
MetaMan Relay
MetaMan Half
MetaMan Half Relay
MetaMan Blitz
MetaMan Blitz Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
3
Brian Fuller
Brian Fuller #3
Male Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Male
AUS
min/km
14
Alice Hector
Alice Hector #14
Female Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Female
AT
min/km
15
Alison Fitch
Alison Fitch #15
Female Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Female
AUS
min/km
16
Candice Hammond
Candice Hammond #16
Female Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Female
NZL
min/km
17
Carrie Lester
Carrie Lester #17
Female Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Female
AUS
min/km
23
Stef Puszka
Stef Puszka #23
Female Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Female
AUS
min/km
37
Michel Borst
Michel Borst #37
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
NED
min/km
9
Niels Brandt
Niels Brandt #9
Male Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Male
min/km
10
Pedro Gomes
Pedro Gomes #10
Male Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Male
POR
min/km
7
Jan Raphael
Jan Raphael #7
Male Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
Male
min/km
34
Kang Yan Wong
Kang Yan Wong #34
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
SIN
min/km
01:42:14
00:03:29
08:01:35
00:03:33
39
Muhd Afiq Shariff Sharhan
Muhd Afiq Shariff Sharhan #39
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
SIN
min/km
02:00:37
00:01:48
40
Nick Mallett
Nick Mallett #40
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
01:10:22
00:01:58
42
Pamela Williams
Pamela Williams #42
Female 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Female
AUS
min/km
01:29:03
43
Poh Boon Low
Poh Boon Low #43
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
min/km
01:23:12
07:48:19
00:07:28
06:57:53
31
27
Debra Moll
Debra Moll #27
Female 55-59
16:49:13
16:49:13
1
(6)
55-59
1
Female
6
AUS
4:27 min/km
01:54:51
00:04:23
08:04:34
00:04:07
06:41:16
30
26
Arturo Virata
Arturo Virata #26
Male 45-49
16:19:42
16:19:42
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
PHI
4:20 min/km
01:42:33
00:05:39
07:38:24
00:04:17
06:48:47
29
35
Karl Fernando
Karl Fernando #35
Male 30-34
15:47:47
15:47:47
4
(24)
30-34
4
Male
24
IDN
4:11 min/km
01:52:21
00:06:56
07:16:40
00:06:09
06:25:40
28
47
Sufian Bin Ahmad
Sufian Bin Ahmad #47
Male 30-34
15:31:37
15:31:37
3
(23)
30-34
3
Male
23
SIN
4:07 min/km
01:58:23
00:13:12
07:19:17
00:08:00
05:52:43
27
38
Muhammad Nabil Bin Samhudi
Muhammad Nabil Bin Samhudi #38
Male 25-29
15:07:32
15:07:32
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
SIN
4:00 min/km
01:38:44
00:02:37
06:30:42
00:03:53
06:51:34
26
49
Alexander Hauschild
Alexander Hauschild #49
Male 35-39
14:47:35
14:47:35
5
(21)
35-39
5
Male
21
GER
3:55 min/km
01:36:16
00:05:50
06:33:14
00:05:42
06:26:30
25
31
Hideki Ikeba
Hideki Ikeba #31
Male 45-49
14:43:41
14:43:41
1
(20)
45-49
1
Male
20
JPN
3:54 min/km
01:42:58
00:05:35
07:38:17
00:08:38
05:08:11
24
29
Hafiz Jumahat
Hafiz Jumahat #29
Male 25-29
14:19:30
14:19:30
2
(19)
25-29
2
Male
19
SIN
3:48 min/km
01:21:59
00:04:21
06:33:33
00:03:48
06:15:47
23
46
Steve Loh
Steve Loh #46
Male 35-39
13:31:24
13:31:24
4
(18)
35-39
4
Male
18
SIN
3:35 min/km
01:43:06
00:05:38
06:19:05
00:03:12
05:20:21
22
28
Florent Fordos
Florent Fordos #28
Male 30-34
13:01:10
13:01:10
2
(17)
30-34
2
Male
17
FRA
3:27 min/km
01:24:52
00:04:07
06:00:24
00:05:10
05:26:35
21
33
Jean-Michel Dixte
Jean-Michel Dixte #33
Male 40-44
12:09:01
12:09:01
3
(16)
40-44
3
Male
16
AT
3:13 min/km
01:02:11
00:02:16
05:52:55
00:10:57
05:00:40
20
45
Silvio Roethlisberger
Silvio Roethlisberger #45
Male 35-39
12:05:31
12:05:31
3
(15)
35-39
3
Male
15
SUI
3:12 min/km
01:29:27
00:02:47
05:50:50
00:04:29
04:37:56
19
30
Heiner Von Luepke
Heiner Von Luepke #30
Male 40-44
12:04:48
12:04:48
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
GER
3:12 min/km
01:36:38
00:06:31
06:00:54
00:10:57
04:09:46
18
25
Arron Veltre
Arron Veltre #25
Male 35-39
11:49:49
11:49:49
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
AUS
3:08 min/km
01:16:19
00:07:23
05:58:15
00:08:27
04:19:24
17
36
Martin Willis
Martin Willis #36
Male 30-34
11:41:49
11:41:49
1
(12)
30-34
1
Male
12
AT
3:06 min/km
01:19:30
00:03:43
05:56:07
00:08:34
04:13:53
16
32
Hiroaki Iwase
Hiroaki Iwase #32
Male 40-44
10:57:54
10:57:54
1
(11)
40-44
1
Male
11
JPN
2:54 min/km
01:15:08
00:01:21
05:36:41
00:02:56
04:01:46
15
22
Rebecca Hoschke
Rebecca Hoschke #22
Female Pro
10:54:27
10:54:27
5
(5)
Pro
5
Female
5
AUS
2:53 min/km
01:07:20
00:01:39
05:22:25
00:01:50
04:21:12
14
41
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #41
Male 25-29
10:52:03
10:52:03
1
(10)
25-29
1
Male
10
IDN
2:53 min/km
01:07:09
00:02:59
05:42:56
00:01:57
03:57:02
13
48
Yuya Nakamichi
Yuya Nakamichi #48
Male 35-39
10:42:29
10:42:29
1
(9)
35-39
1
Male
9
JPN
2:50 min/km
01:37:49
00:03:25
05:00:32
00:02:40
03:58:02
12
19
Erin Furness
Erin Furness #19
Female Pro
10:26:42
10:26:42
4
(4)
Pro
4
Female
4
NZL
2:46 min/km
01:07:18
00:01:45
05:41:07
00:01:09
03:35:22
11
21
Michelle Gailey
Michelle Gailey #21
Female Pro
09:58:25
09:58:25
3
(3)
Pro
3
Female
3
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:56:40
00:01:13
05:30:12
00:01:09
03:29:09
10
11
Peter Mauro
Peter Mauro #11
Male Pro
09:41:09
09:41:09
8
(8)
Pro
8
Male
8
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:56:34
00:00:50
05:03:17
00:01:13
03:39:13
9
8
Joseph Spindler
Joseph Spindler #8
Male Pro
09:28:17
09:28:17
7
(7)
Pro
7
Male
7
GER
2:30 min/km
01:07:23
00:01:14
04:47:13
00:01:30
03:30:55
8
18
Diana Riesler
Diana Riesler #18
Female Pro
09:19:49
09:19:49
2
(2)
Pro
2
Female
2
GER
2:28 min/km
00:59:39
00:01:24
04:54:33
00:01:27
03:22:44
7
20
Gina Crawford
Gina Crawford #20
Female Pro
09:17:15
09:17:15
1
(1)
Pro
1
Female
1
NZL
2:27 min/km
00:55:25
00:01:26
05:03:48
00:01:30
03:15:04
6
5
Carl Read
Carl Read #5
Male Pro
09:06:11
09:06:11
6
(6)
Pro
6
Male
6
NZL
2:25 min/km
00:56:34
00:01:02
04:54:35
00:01:10
03:12:48
5
2
Benjamin Williams
Benjamin Williams #2
Male Pro
09:01:55
09:01:55
5
(5)
Pro
5
Male
5
USA
2:23 min/km
00:55:14
00:00:57
04:57:38
00:01:20
03:06:44
4
12
Stefan Schmid
Stefan Schmid #12
Male Pro
08:37:33
08:37:33
4
(4)
Pro
4
Male
4
GER
2:17 min/km
00:55:12
00:01:04
04:36:10
00:01:25
03:03:40
3
6
Fredrik Croneborg
Fredrik Croneborg #6
Male Pro
08:35:04
08:35:04
3
(3)
Pro
3
Male
3
SWE
2:16 min/km
00:55:04
00:00:44
04:44:22
00:01:01
02:53:51
2
1
Courtney Ogden
Courtney Ogden #1
Male Pro
08:32:03
08:32:03
2
(2)
Pro
2
Male
2
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:55:15
00:01:00
04:36:24
00:01:18
02:58:04
1
4
Cameron Brown
Cameron Brown #4
Male Pro
08:28:21
08:28:21
1
(1)
Pro
1
Male
1
NZL
2:14 min/km
00:55:18
00:01:01
04:36:15
00:01:13
02:54:32
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
© 2023