Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
280
282
195
Ben LETHLEAN
Ben LETHLEAN #195
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:06:36.63
04:06:36.63
(04:04:55.48)
101
(245)
04:04:55.48
Masters Male 40-49
101
101
01:35:49.88
Male
245
247
53
13.0 km/h
09:06:41.23
01:09:15.45
15.2 km/h
292
106
256
01:59:01.16
12.4 km/h
271
96
238
00:58:20.01
11.3 km/h
281
104
242
284
286
207
Ben NGUYEN
Ben NGUYEN #207
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:08:21.16
04:08:21.16
(04:07:30.51)
102
(248)
04:07:30.51
Masters Male 40-49
102
103
01:37:34.41
Male
248
250
53
12.8 km/h
09:05:50.74
01:08:18.81
15.4 km/h
289
105
253
01:59:17.40
12.3 km/h
276
99
242
01:00:44.94
10.9 km/h
294
107
255
286
285
200
Lyndon MASON
Lyndon MASON #200
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:09:37.39
04:09:37.39
(04:07:02.95)
103
(250)
04:07:02.95
Masters Male 40-49
103
102
01:38:50.64
Male
250
249
53
12.9 km/h
09:07:34.53
01:10:26.84
14.9 km/h
294
107
258
02:00:36.38
12.2 km/h
281
102
247
00:58:34.16
11.3 km/h
284
105
245
288
287
169
Ben DANAHER
Ben DANAHER #169
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:10:12.64
04:10:12.64
(04:07:54.80)
104
(252)
04:07:54.80
Masters Male 40-49
104
104
01:39:25.89
Male
252
251
53
12.8 km/h
09:07:17.93
01:09:11.30
15.2 km/h
285
103
250
02:02:43.96
12.0 km/h
288
105
253
00:58:17.37
11.3 km/h
280
103
241
290
289
227
Rob WHITTINGHAM
Rob WHITTINGHAM #227
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:10:42.63
04:10:42.63
(04:08:40.01)
105
(254)
04:08:40.01
Masters Male 40-49
105
105
01:39:55.88
Male
254
253
53
12.8 km/h
09:07:02.72
01:09:30.52
15.1 km/h
288
104
252
02:02:22.03
12.0 km/h
286
104
251
00:58:50.08
11.2 km/h
287
106
248
296
294
149
Danilo BERNINI
Danilo BERNINI #149
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:13:33.54
04:13:33.54
(04:11:00.92)
106
(257)
04:11:00.92
Masters Male 40-49
106
106
01:42:46.79
Male
257
255
53
12.7 km/h
09:07:32.71
01:09:15.81
15.2 km/h
283
101
248
02:08:22.95
11.5 km/h
303
108
263
00:55:54.77
11.8 km/h
261
94
225
297
295
208
Fernando PARAGUASSU
Fernando PARAGUASSU #208
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:13:35.11
04:13:35.11
(04:11:01.25)
107
(258)
04:11:01.25
Masters Male 40-49
107
107
01:42:48.36
Male
258
256
WGR
2
53
12.7 km/h
09:07:33.95
01:09:17.50
15.2 km/h
284
102
249
02:08:19.74
11.5 km/h
302
107
262
00:55:57.86
11.8 km/h
262
95
226
303
304
230
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #230
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:22:39.52
04:22:39.52
(04:21:23.12)
108
(263)
04:21:23.12
Masters Male 40-49
108
108
01:51:52.77
Male
263
264
Ferguson Valley MTB Club
4
53
12.2 km/h
09:06:16.48
01:11:42.69
14.6 km/h
306
110
267
02:06:03.06
11.7 km/h
298
106
259
01:04:53.76
10.2 km/h
311
112
269
305
306
220
Chris SUIJDENDORP
Chris SUIJDENDORP #220
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:25:37.12
04:25:37.12
(04:23:41.59)
109
(265)
04:23:41.59
Masters Male 40-49
109
109
01:54:50.37
Male
265
266
53
12.1 km/h
09:06:55.62
01:06:25.40
15.8 km/h
269
96
236
02:14:48.91
10.9 km/h
315
111
275
01:04:22.81
10.3 km/h
308
110
266
310
310
154
Tim BROWN
Tim BROWN #154
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:30:29.95
04:30:29.95
(04:28:33.39)
110
(270)
04:28:33.39
Masters Male 40-49
110
110
01:59:43.20
Male
270
270
Perth MTB Club
96
53
11.8 km/h
09:06:56.65
01:11:25.77
14.7 km/h
298
108
261
02:20:53.17
10.4 km/h
319
113
278
00:58:11.00
11.3 km/h
278
102
239
311
313
221
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #221
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:31:20.90
04:31:20.90
(04:29:09.27)
111
(271)
04:29:09.27
Masters Male 40-49
111
111
02:00:34.15
Male
271
273
53
11.8 km/h
09:07:11.72
01:12:39.74
14.5 km/h
308
111
269
02:12:37.93
11.1 km/h
313
110
273
01:06:03.23
10.0 km/h
316
113
274
317
317
201
Rico MAXINO
Rico MAXINO #201
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:40:47.78
04:40:47.78
(04:38:11.90)
112
(277)
04:38:11.90
Masters Male 40-49
112
112
02:10:01.03
Male
277
277
53
11.4 km/h
09:07:35.97
01:18:04.29
13.4 km/h
321
116
281
02:18:38.28
10.6 km/h
317
112
277
01:04:05.21
10.3 km/h
306
109
264
321
321
168
Roberto D'URSO
Roberto D'URSO #168
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:43:02.07
04:43:02.07
(04:40:46.47)
113
(281)
04:40:46.47
Masters Male 40-49
113
113
02:12:15.32
Male
281
281
Zenith Energy
2
53
11.3 km/h
09:07:15.70
01:17:32.73
13.5 km/h
320
115
280
02:21:00.85
10.4 km/h
320
114
279
01:04:28.49
10.2 km/h
309
111
267
322
322
393
James TORODE
James TORODE #393
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:45:56.83
04:45:56.83
(04:44:13.08)
114
(282)
04:44:13.08
Masters Male 40-49
114
114
02:15:10.08
Male
282
282
53
11.2 km/h
09:06:43.84
01:07:41.96
15.5 km/h
281
99
246
02:10:45.78
11.2 km/h
310
109
270
01:27:29.09
7.5 km/h
328
116
285
325
325
159
Trent CAPLETON
Trent CAPLETON #159
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:50:13.66
04:50:13.66
(04:48:27.46)
115
(283)
04:48:27.46
Masters Male 40-49
115
115
02:19:26.91
Male
283
283
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
46
53
11.0 km/h
09:06:46.29
01:13:08.45
14.4 km/h
311
113
272
02:25:57.39
10.1 km/h
325
115
283
01:11:07.81
9.3 km/h
323
114
281
327
327
172
Jason DE BELL
Jason DE BELL #172
Male Masters Male 40-49
05:19:36.47
05:19:36.47
(05:16:38.91)
116
(284)
05:16:38.91
Masters Male 40-49
116
116
02:48:49.72
Male
284
284
Zenith Energy
3
53
10.0 km/h
09:07:57.64
01:18:09.57
13.4 km/h
319
114
279
02:37:05.80
9.4 km/h
328
116
284
01:24:21.08
7.8 km/h
327
115
284
170
Steven DAVIES
Steven DAVIES #170
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
171
Mark DAVIES
Mark DAVIES #171
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
175
Paul DRAKE
Paul DRAKE #175
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
177
Andrew DUNKIN
Andrew DUNKIN #177
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:05:40.22
166
David COLLINS
David COLLINS #166
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
160
Aaron CARATTI
Aaron CARATTI #160
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
202
Darryl MCKENZIE
Darryl MCKENZIE #202
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
The bike place
53
km/h
203
Timothy MCPHERSON
Timothy MCPHERSON #203
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
197
Matt LOWTH
Matt LOWTH #197
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
210
Cameron PERNA
Cameron PERNA #210
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Squadra RTR
53
km/h
192
Sean KILLEN
Sean KILLEN #192
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
186
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #186
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
MTBA
53
km/h
09:05:06.24
187
Bryan HOOLEY
Bryan HOOLEY #187
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Wembley Cycles
53
km/h
392
Mark SHEPHARD
Mark SHEPHARD #392
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
300
Brett CHALMERS
Brett CHALMERS #300
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
233
Joel YELDON
Joel YELDON #233
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
WCMCC
53
km/h
269
Darren HARRY
Darren HARRY #269
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Peel District Cycling Club
53
km/h
09:05:02.74
00:55:16.99
19.0 km/h
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023