John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
77
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #77
Male Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Male
NEWB
83
4
BB
2.5
52
78
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #78
Male Y06
00:17:39.35
00:17:39.35
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:07:46.11
Male
33
NEWB
83
4
8
BB
2.5
7:03 min/km
35
79
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #79
Male Y06
00:15:20.97
00:15:20.97
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:05:27.73
Male
22
PARM
99
6
3
BB
2.5
6:08 min/km
80
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #80
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
62
1
BB
2.5
13
81
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #81
Male Y06
00:12:26.00
00:12:26.00
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:02:32.75
Male
10
PARM
99
6
1
BB
2.5
4:58 min/km
19
82
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #82
Female Y06
00:14:08.91
00:14:08.91
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:03:03.89
Female
5
PARM
37
2
1
BB
2.5
5:39 min/km
83
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #83
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
94
6
BB
2.5
41
84
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #84
Female Y06
00:16:26.46
00:16:26.46
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:05:21.44
Female
15
SAND
94
6
1
BB
2.5
6:34 min/km
85
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #85
Male Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Male
KELM
62
1
BB
2.5
26
86
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #86
Female Y06
00:14:30.98
00:14:30.98
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:03:25.95
Female
10
ROEB
40
3
3
BB
2.5
5:48 min/km
73
87
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #87
Female Y06
00:23:11.61
00:23:11.61
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:12:06.59
Female
36
SAND
94
6
6
BB
2.5
9:16 min/km
62
88
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #88
Female Y06
00:19:04.09
00:19:04.09
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:07:59.06
Female
28
NEWB
80
5
4
BB
2.5
7:37 min/km
89
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #89
Male Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Male
ROEB
68
2
BB
2.5
14
90
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #90
Male Y06
00:12:43.16
00:12:43.16
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:49.92
Male
11
KELM
62
1
3
BB
2.5
5:05 min/km
91
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #91
Female Y06
Query
Query
Y06
Female
PARM
37
2
BB
2.5
8
118
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #118
Male Y06
00:11:32.75
00:11:32.75
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:39.51
Male
6
ROEB
68
2
1
BB
2.5
4:37 min/km
20
119
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #119
Female Y06
00:14:09.23
00:14:09.23
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:03:04.21
Female
6
DURH
35
1
2
BB
2.5
5:39 min/km
68
120
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #120
Female Y06
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:09:27.66
Female
31
KELM
41
4
7
BB
2.5
8:13 min/km
32
121
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #121
Male Y06
00:15:08.10
00:15:08.10
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:05:14.86
Male
20
DURH
85
5
3
BB
2.5
6:03 min/km
122
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #122
Female Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Female
NEWB
80
5
BB
2.5
123
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #123
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
BB
2.5
124
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #124
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
68
2
BB
2.5
125
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #125
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
BB
2.5
43
126
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #126
Female Y06
00:16:34.88
00:16:34.88
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:05:29.86
Female
17
ROEB
40
3
4
BB
2.5
6:37 min/km
40
127
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #127
Male Y06
00:16:16.96
00:16:16.96
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:06:23.72
Male
26
PARM
99
6
4
BB
2.5
6:30 min/km
128
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #128
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
PARM
37
2
BB
2.5
69
129
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #129
Female Y06
00:20:33.17
00:20:33.17
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:09:28.14
Female
32
KELM
41
4
8
BB
2.5
8:13 min/km
130
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #130
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
94
6
BB
2.5
131
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #131
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
DURH
35
1
BB
2.5
42
132
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #132
Female Y06
00:16:33.87
00:16:33.87
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:05:28.85
Female
16
KELM
41
4
3
BB
2.5
6:37 min/km
30
133
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #133
Female Y06
00:15:07.29
00:15:07.29
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:04:02.27
Female
11
NEWB
80
5
1
BB
2.5
6:02 min/km
64
134
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #134
Male Y06
00:19:37.14
00:19:37.14
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:09:43.89
Male
35
SAND
68
3
6
BB
2.5
7:50 min/km
31
135
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #135
Female Y06
00:15:07.89
00:15:07.89
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:04:02.87
Female
12
PARM
37
2
3
BB
2.5
6:03 min/km
6
137
Kortni HOUSTON
Kortni HOUSTON #137
Female Y06
00:11:10.70
00:11:10.70
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:05.68
Female
2
DURH
35
1
1
BB
2.5
4:28 min/km
18
138
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #138
Male Y06
00:14:04.04
00:14:04.04
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:04:10.80
Male
14
PARM
99
6
2
BB
2.5
5:37 min/km
5
139
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #139
Female Y06
00:11:05.02
00:11:05.02
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
KELM
41
4
1
BB
2.5
4:26 min/km
50
140
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #140
Male Y06
00:17:16.44
00:17:16.44
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:07:23.20
Male
31
NEWB
83
4
6
BB
2.5
6:54 min/km
141
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #141
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
BB
2.5
44
142
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #142
Female Y06
00:16:36.71
00:16:36.71
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:05:31.68
Female
18
PARM
37
2
5
BB
2.5
6:38 min/km
143
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #143
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
68
3
BB
2.5
29
144
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #144
Male Y06
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:05:13.27
Male
19
ROEB
68
2
4
BB
2.5
6:02 min/km
1
145
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #145
Male Y06
00:09:53.24
00:09:53.24
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
SAND
68
3
1
BB
2.5
3:57 min/km
61
331
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #331
Female Y06
00:18:26.78
00:18:26.78
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:07:21.76
Female
27
NEWB
80
5
3
MB
2.5
7:22 min/km
332
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #332
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
40
3
MB
2.5
333
Marko BOGOEVSKI
Marko BOGOEVSKI #333
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
85
5
MB
2.5
67
334
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #334
Female Y06
00:20:29.65
00:20:29.65
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:09:24.62
Female
30
KELM
41
4
6
MB
2.5
8:11 min/km
9
335
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #335
Male Y06
00:11:42.73
00:11:42.73
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:49.48
Male
7
ROEB
68
2
2
MB
2.5
4:41 min/km
59
336
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #336
Female Y06
00:18:23.16
00:18:23.16
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:07:18.14
Female
25
DURH
35
1
6
MB
2.5
7:21 min/km
337
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #337
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
41
4
MB
2.5
57
338
Khloe JANCESKI
Khloe JANCESKI #338
Female Y06
00:18:17.67
00:18:17.67
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:07:12.65
Female
23
KELM
41
4
5
MB
2.5
7:19 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023