ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
65
479
Samuel Johnston
Samuel Johnston #479
Male U/16
00:14:42.04
00:14:42.04
20
(63)
U/16
20
00:01:51.20
Male
63
CBC FREMANTLE
2
4
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:22.70
3:22 min/km
85
26
83
00:06:54.75
4:03 min/km
83
24
80
00:04:24.58
3:23 min/km
57
13
56
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1km
00:03:22.70
00:03:22.70
00:03:22.70
12:36:14.56
85
26
83
85
26
83
2.7km
00:10:17.45
00:06:54.75
00:06:54.75
12:43:09.31
73
20
71
83
24
80
4km
00:14:42.04
00:04:24.58
00:00:01.28
12:47:33.90
65
20
63
57
13
56
311
1758
Jude Baillie
Jude Baillie #1758
Male U/19
00:16:02.40
00:16:02.40
133
(302)
U/19
133
00:03:23.23
Male
302
KINGSWAY
3
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:45.28
3:45 min/km
348
159
328
00:07:31.92
4:25 min/km
351
141
341
00:04:45.19
3:39 min/km
250
108
246
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1km
00:03:45.28
00:03:45.28
00:03:45.28
13:19:57.75
348
159
328
348
159
328
2.7km
00:11:17.20
00:07:31.92
00:07:31.92
13:27:29.68
346
145
333
351
141
341
4km
00:16:02.40
00:04:45.19
00:00:01.15
13:32:14.87
311
133
302
250
108
246
4229
Emma Smith
Emma Smith #4229
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1km
2.7km
4km
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
48
[49]
50
Page 49 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
440
Itai Hilu
Itai Hilu #440
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CARMEL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
441
Michael Yamen
Michael Yamen #441
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CARMEL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
438
Jordan Reubenson
Jordan Reubenson #438
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CARMEL
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
492
Luke Kenny
Luke Kenny #492
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
488
Brandon Shephard
Brandon Shephard #488
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
477
Harry Cox
Harry Cox #477
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
480
Jack Prelevich
Jack Prelevich #480
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
481
Luka Adams
Luka Adams #481
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
482
Ettiene Fourie
Ettiene Fourie #482
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
483
Jack Anderson
Jack Anderson #483
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
526
Dylan Blinco
Dylan Blinco #526
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
554
Jack Mann
Jack Mann #554
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
567
Joshua Cala
Joshua Cala #567
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
573
Aniello Pizzolante
Aniello Pizzolante #573
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
624
Nicholas Ettridge
Nicholas Ettridge #624
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
619
Luis Sudiarko
Luis Sudiarko #619
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
659
Emmanuel Foo
Emmanuel Foo #659
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
660
Xavier Beeck
Xavier Beeck #660
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
639
Leonard Kool
Leonard Kool #639
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
640
Marcus Dalley
Marcus Dalley #640
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
641
Hugh Livingstone
Hugh Livingstone #641
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
399
Zguindha Collins
Zguindha Collins #399
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
377
Abimifoluwa Onamade
Abimifoluwa Onamade #377
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
359
Jacob Hills
Jacob Hills #359
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
360
Thomas Mccutcheon
Thomas Mccutcheon #360
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
361
Anthony Lance
Anthony Lance #361
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
362
Wen Hong Tang
Wen Hong Tang #362
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
379
Levi Jones
Levi Jones #379
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
380
Nathan Visakan
Nathan Visakan #380
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
381
Alyssa Mckean
Alyssa Mckean #381
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
386
Judah Hunter
Judah Hunter #386
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
387
Joshua Austin
Joshua Austin #387
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
283
Luc Perkins
Luc Perkins #283
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
284
Kobe Hayes
Kobe Hayes #284
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
279
Alan Mcgregor
Alan Mcgregor #279
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
357
Clayton Angel
Clayton Angel #357
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
372
Caleb Sheets
Caleb Sheets #372
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
373
Etay Abraha
Etay Abraha #373
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
374
Thomas Roberts
Thomas Roberts #374
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
164
Alan CAPORN
Alan CAPORN #164
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
169
Dylan Wolmarans
Dylan Wolmarans #169
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
173
Lalisa Eba
Lalisa Eba #173
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
174
Sean Reardon
Sean Reardon #174
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2958
Leon Zahos
Leon Zahos #2958
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2969
Ben Anderson
Ben Anderson #2969
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2967
Cameron Dalglish
Cameron Dalglish #2967
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2963
Daniel Mann
Daniel Mann #2963
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2965
William Muntz
William Muntz #2965
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2944
Ethan Jones
Ethan Jones #2944
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2951
Finley Oakes
Finley Oakes #2951
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
48
[49]
50
Page 49 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023