ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
188
2632
Finlay Mcrobbie
Finlay Mcrobbie #2632
Male U/16
00:15:29.10
00:15:29.10
51
(183)
U/16
51
00:02:38.27
Male
183
MUNDARING
1
4
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:36.37
3:36 min/km
221
59
212
00:07:09.53
4:12 min/km
182
54
177
00:04:43.19
3:37 min/km
229
71
226
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1km
00:03:36.37
00:03:36.37
00:03:36.37
12:36:28.23
221
59
212
221
59
212
2.7km
00:10:45.91
00:07:09.53
00:07:09.53
12:43:37.77
180
51
174
182
54
177
4km
00:15:29.10
00:04:43.19
00:00:00.57
12:48:20.96
188
51
183
229
71
226
118
2702
Joshua Carter
Joshua Carter #2702
Male U/19
00:15:09.16
00:15:09.16
63
(114)
U/19
63
00:02:29.98
Male
114
NAGLE
2
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:23.51
3:23 min/km
91
49
89
00:07:14.71
4:15 min/km
224
95
217
00:04:30.93
3:28 min/km
107
57
106
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1km
00:03:23.51
00:03:23.51
00:03:23.51
13:19:35.99
91
49
89
91
49
89
2.7km
00:10:38.23
00:07:14.71
00:07:14.71
13:26:50.70
146
71
142
224
95
217
4km
00:15:09.16
00:04:30.93
00:00:01.06
13:31:21.63
118
63
114
107
57
106
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
48
[49]
50
Page 49 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
450
Tobie Snel
Tobie Snel #450
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CARMEL
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
451
Natan Shufrin
Natan Shufrin #451
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CARMEL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
492
Luke Kenny
Luke Kenny #492
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
488
Brandon Shephard
Brandon Shephard #488
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
480
Jack Prelevich
Jack Prelevich #480
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
481
Luka Adams
Luka Adams #481
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
482
Ettiene Fourie
Ettiene Fourie #482
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
483
Jack Anderson
Jack Anderson #483
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
561
Maria Biju
Maria Biju #561
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
554
Jack Mann
Jack Mann #554
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
534
Shanice Penwald
Shanice Penwald #534
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
526
Dylan Blinco
Dylan Blinco #526
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
528
Joely Sims
Joely Sims #528
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
536
Lola Vecchio
Lola Vecchio #536
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
639
Leonard Kool
Leonard Kool #639
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
640
Marcus Dalley
Marcus Dalley #640
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
641
Hugh Livingstone
Hugh Livingstone #641
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
649
Elizabeth Blair
Elizabeth Blair #649
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
650
Sydney Sudiarko
Sydney Sudiarko #650
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
693
Ethan Scorer
Ethan Scorer #693
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
676
Rebecca Brown
Rebecca Brown #676
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
677
Takara Smyth
Takara Smyth #677
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
678
Georgia Bett
Georgia Bett #678
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
691
Seamus Galvin
Seamus Galvin #691
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
673
Tayla Cooper
Tayla Cooper #673
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
659
Emmanuel Foo
Emmanuel Foo #659
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
660
Xavier Beeck
Xavier Beeck #660
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
671
Siena Jezierski
Siena Jezierski #671
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
611
Rylee Honorú
Rylee Honorú #611
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
573
Aniello Pizzolante
Aniello Pizzolante #573
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
574
Mckenzie Livermore
Mckenzie Livermore #574
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
563
Ava Catalano
Ava Catalano #563
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
567
Joshua Cala
Joshua Cala #567
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
616
Chloe Wong
Chloe Wong #616
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
617
Annabelle Gallagher
Annabelle Gallagher #617
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
619
Luis Sudiarko
Luis Sudiarko #619
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
624
Nicholas Ettridge
Nicholas Ettridge #624
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2963
Daniel Mann
Daniel Mann #2963
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2958
Leon Zahos
Leon Zahos #2958
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2951
Finley Oakes
Finley Oakes #2951
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
2926
Hayley Jones
Hayley Jones #2926
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
2944
Ethan Jones
Ethan Jones #2944
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2914
Jazlyn Lihou
Jazlyn Lihou #2914
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
2915
Anya Dalglish
Anya Dalglish #2915
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
2919
Rebecca Archer
Rebecca Archer #2919
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
2920
Anna Agnew
Anna Agnew #2920
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
2917
Lylah Ettia
Lylah Ettia #2917
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
2999
Ella Holmes
Ella Holmes #2999
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
PRENDIVILLE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
2969
Ben Anderson
Ben Anderson #2969
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
2965
William Muntz
William Muntz #2965
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
48
[49]
50
Page 49 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023