Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
847
Jasper ROBINSON
Jasper ROBINSON #847
Male Y11
00:10:50.85
00:10:50.85
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
King
2
175
3
3:36 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:25.47
3:42 min/km
5
1
5
00:03:25.37
3:25 min/km
6
1
6
13
241
Max CALVERLEY
Max CALVERLEY #241
Male Y11
00:11:34.01
00:11:34.01
2
(13)
Y11
2
00:00:43.16
Male
13
Eyre
6
150
3
3:51 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:53.24
3:56 min/km
12
2
12
00:03:40.76
3:40 min/km
16
3
16
14
833
Kye BRINDLE
Kye BRINDLE #833
Male Y11
00:11:37.19
00:11:37.19
3
(14)
Y11
3
00:00:46.33
Male
14
King
13
125
3
3:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:08.86
4:04 min/km
19
4
19
00:03:28.33
3:28 min/km
8
2
8
20
1116
Cameron GILES
Cameron GILES #1116
Male Y11
00:12:02.37
00:12:02.37
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:01:11.52
Male
20
Stirling
7
110
3
4:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:12.12
4:06 min/km
20
5
20
00:03:50.25
3:50 min/km
24
4
24
24
517
Isaac DYSON
Isaac DYSON #517
Male Y11
00:12:11.95
00:12:11.95
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:21.10
Male
24
Forrest
4
100
3
4:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:03.74
4:01 min/km
17
3
17
00:04:08.21
4:08 min/km
65
6
64
43
1155
Benedict ZHANG
Benedict ZHANG #1155
Male Y11
00:13:01.54
00:13:01.54
6
(43)
Y11
6
00:02:10.68
Male
43
Stirling
14
90
3
4:20 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:54.09
4:27 min/km
43
6
42
00:04:07.45
4:07 min/km
61
5
60
77
1144
William STEAD
William STEAD #1144
Male Y11
00:13:53.74
00:13:53.74
7
(69)
Y11
7
00:03:02.89
Male
69
Stirling
19
80
3
4:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:42.39
4:51 min/km
90
14
78
00:04:11.35
4:11 min/km
72
7
70
80
543
Zachary HILLIARD
Zachary HILLIARD #543
Male Y11
00:13:57.99
00:13:57.99
8
(71)
Y11
8
00:03:07.14
Male
71
Forrest
10
75
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:33.42
4:46 min/km
76
10
68
00:04:24.57
4:24 min/km
107
9
95
88
1113
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1113
Male Y11
00:14:05.73
00:14:05.73
9
(77)
Y11
9
00:03:14.87
Male
77
Stirling
25
70
3
4:41 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.72
4:49 min/km
85
13
77
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
117
10
104
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
98
556
Lewis VANSLEVE
Lewis VANSLEVE #556
Male Y11
00:14:13.45
00:14:13.45
11
(85)
Y11
11
00:03:22.60
Male
85
Forrest
19
60
3
4:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:30.81
4:45 min/km
74
8
66
00:04:42.64
4:42 min/km
166
13
137
99
820
Johannes NEL
Johannes NEL #820
Male Y11
00:14:15.69
00:14:15.69
12
(86)
Y11
12
00:03:24.83
Male
86
King
43
55
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:28.72
4:44 min/km
69
7
62
00:04:46.96
4:46 min/km
179
15
146
107
255
Zhia Hann YEE
Zhia Hann YEE #255
Male Y11
00:14:21.61
00:14:21.61
13
(93)
Y11
13
00:03:30.76
Male
93
Eyre
40
50
3
4:47 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:59.31
4:59 min/km
113
15
97
00:04:22.30
4:22 min/km
94
8
86
111
528
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #528
Male Y11
00:14:24.25
00:14:24.25
14
(95)
Y11
14
00:03:33.40
Male
95
Forrest
28
45
3
4:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:31.83
4:45 min/km
75
9
67
00:04:52.42
4:52 min/km
193
16
153
112
1141
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #1141
Male Y11
00:14:24.25
00:14:24.25
15
(96)
Y11
15
00:03:33.40
Male
96
Stirling
44
40
3
4:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.26
4:49 min/km
83
12
75
00:04:45.99
4:45 min/km
176
14
144
162
232
Angus DUFF
Angus DUFF #232
Male Y11
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
16
(135)
Y11
16
00:04:16.66
Male
135
Eyre
50
35
3
5:02 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:36.61
5:18 min/km
171
19
141
00:04:30.90
4:30 min/km
130
11
115
195
1142
Ansh SINGH
Ansh SINGH #1142
Male Y11
00:15:47.69
00:15:47.69
17
(161)
Y11
17
00:04:56.84
Male
161
Stirling
51
30
3
5:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:32.47
5:16 min/km
165
17
137
00:05:15.22
5:15 min/km
236
18
187
196
818
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #818
Male Y11
00:15:48.26
00:15:48.26
18
(162)
Y11
18
00:04:57.41
Male
162
King
64
25
3
5:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:31.46
5:15 min/km
164
16
136
00:05:16.80
5:16 min/km
238
19
189
198
834
Heeseung CHO
Heeseung CHO #834
Male Y11
00:15:49.12
00:15:49.12
19
(163)
Y11
19
00:04:58.26
Male
163
King
65
20
3
5:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:37.22
5:18 min/km
172
20
142
00:05:11.89
5:11 min/km
229
17
182
204
516
Daniel DOSS
Daniel DOSS #516
Male Y11
00:15:51.15
00:15:51.15
20
(167)
Y11
20
00:05:00.30
Male
167
Forrest
47
15
3
5:17 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:33.75
5:16 min/km
167
18
139
00:05:17.39
5:17 min/km
240
20
190
331
234
Charlie AUSTIN
Charlie AUSTIN #234
Male Y11
00:18:53.75
00:18:53.75
21
(243)
Y11
21
00:08:02.90
Male
243
Eyre
76
10
3
6:17 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:25.20
6:12 min/km
294
21
215
00:06:28.55
6:28 min/km
411
22
280
366
1119
Jack HARVEY
Jack HARVEY #1119
Male Y11
00:19:27.51
00:19:27.51
22
(266)
Y11
22
00:08:36.65
Male
266
Stirling
75
10
3
6:29 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:43.15
6:21 min/km
317
22
232
00:06:44.35
6:44 min/km
445
25
302
370
838
Elijah NELSON
Elijah NELSON #838
Male Y11
00:19:31.56
00:19:31.56
23
(269)
Y11
23
00:08:40.71
Male
269
King
82
10
3
6:30 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:59.93
6:59 min/km
414
23
289
00:05:31.62
5:31 min/km
272
21
211
484
1154
Cheuk Hin Jaco YU
Cheuk Hin Jaco YU #1154
Male Y11
00:22:26.69
00:22:26.69
24
(325)
Y11
24
00:11:35.84
Male
325
Stirling
83
10
3
7:28 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:02.18
7:01 min/km
418
24
293
00:08:24.51
8:24 min/km
628
27
369
565
814
Lachlan FORD
Lachlan FORD #814
Male Y11
00:24:29.71
00:24:29.71
25
(356)
Y11
25
00:13:38.86
Male
356
King
90
10
3
8:09 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:43.86
8:51 min/km
611
28
366
00:06:45.85
6:45 min/km
449
26
304
567
837
Chanula NANAYAKKARA
Chanula NANAYAKKARA #837
Male Y11
00:24:30.02
00:24:30.02
26
(357)
Y11
26
00:13:39.16
Male
357
King
91
10
3
8:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:45.70
8:52 min/km
615
31
369
00:06:44.31
6:44 min/km
444
24
301
568
1145
Hunter TAYLOR
Hunter TAYLOR #1145
Male Y11
00:24:32.15
00:24:32.15
27
(358)
Y11
27
00:13:41.30
Male
358
Stirling
88
10
3
8:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:50.46
8:55 min/km
619
32
372
00:06:41.69
6:41 min/km
437
23
294
572
235
Matthew BODIN
Matthew BODIN #235
Male Y11
00:24:32.98
00:24:32.98
28
(360)
Y11
28
00:13:42.13
Male
360
Eyre
96
10
3
8:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:24:32.98
24:32 min/km
642
843
Jesse PERERA
Jesse PERERA #843
Male Y11
00:26:48.99
00:26:48.99
29
(388)
Y11
29
00:15:58.14
Male
388
King
92
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:39.16
8:49 min/km
603
26
362
00:09:09.83
9:09 min/km
694
35
407
643
522
Charlie GIBBS
Charlie GIBBS #522
Male Y11
00:26:50.01
00:26:50.01
30
(389)
Y11
30
00:15:59.15
Male
389
Forrest
69
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:44.67
8:52 min/km
613
29
367
00:09:05.34
9:05 min/km
683
30
400
646
525
Manuel KRUZA
Manuel KRUZA #525
Male Y11
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
31
(390)
Y11
31
00:16:01.38
Male
390
Forrest
93
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:44.67
8:52 min/km
614
30
368
00:09:07.56
9:07 min/km
688
33
404
647
233
Brent UDY
Brent UDY #233
Male Y11
00:26:52.85
00:26:52.85
32
(391)
Y11
32
00:16:01.99
Male
391
Eyre
122
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:36.11
8:48 min/km
600
25
361
00:09:16.73
9:16 min/km
712
40
422
648
247
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #247
Male Y11
00:26:53.25
00:26:53.25
33
(392)
Y11
33
00:16:02.40
Male
392
Eyre
123
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:40.83
8:50 min/km
605
27
363
00:09:12.42
9:12 min/km
700
37
412
686
532
Campbell RICH
Campbell RICH #532
Male Y11
00:27:42.38
00:27:42.38
34
(404)
Y11
34
00:16:51.52
Male
404
Forrest
95
7
3
9:14 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:02.03
9:01 min/km
651
33
395
00:09:40.34
9:40 min/km
758
41
435
691
832
Matthew WONG
Matthew WONG #832
Male Y11
00:27:47.77
00:27:47.77
35
(406)
Y11
35
00:16:56.92
Male
406
King
126
7
3
9:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:03.87
9:01 min/km
656
34
400
00:09:43.89
9:43 min/km
762
42
437
692
524
Kalan HASKEW
Kalan HASKEW #524
Male Y11
00:27:50.28
00:27:50.28
36
(407)
Y11
36
00:16:59.42
Male
407
Forrest
96
7
3
9:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:22.24
9:41 min/km
734
36
434
00:08:28.04
8:28 min/km
635
28
373
693
1129
Cooper TAIT
Cooper TAIT #1129
Male Y11
00:27:50.73
00:27:50.73
37
(408)
Y11
37
00:16:59.87
Male
408
Stirling
112
7
3
9:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:20.80
9:40 min/km
733
35
433
00:08:29.93
8:29 min/km
639
29
376
725
1122
Matthew LIPPIATT
Matthew LIPPIATT #1122
Male Y11
00:28:44.90
00:28:44.90
38
(428)
Y11
38
00:17:54.05
Male
428
Stirling
117
7
3
9:34 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:36.64
9:48 min/km
748
39
443
00:09:08.26
9:08 min/km
691
34
405
726
547
Keenan JONES
Keenan JONES #547
Male Y11
00:28:44.91
00:28:44.91
39
(429)
Y11
39
00:17:54.05
Male
429
Forrest
99
7
3
9:34 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:38.98
9:49 min/km
749
40
444
00:09:05.92
9:05 min/km
685
32
402
727
1152
Liam WHITEHEAD
Liam WHITEHEAD #1152
Male Y11
00:28:45.14
00:28:45.14
40
(430)
Y11
40
00:17:54.28
Male
430
Stirling
118
7
3
9:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:31.84
9:45 min/km
743
37
440
00:09:13.29
9:13 min/km
702
38
414
728
848
Roshan ROBINSON
Roshan ROBINSON #848
Male Y11
00:28:45.35
00:28:45.35
41
(431)
Y11
41
00:17:54.50
Male
431
King
146
5
3
9:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:39.59
9:49 min/km
750
41
445
00:09:05.75
9:05 min/km
684
31
401
729
550
Dylan MARTIN
Dylan MARTIN #550
Male Y11
00:28:46.12
00:28:46.12
42
(432)
Y11
42
00:17:55.26
Male
432
Forrest
124
5
3
9:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:35.30
9:47 min/km
747
38
442
00:09:10.81
9:10 min/km
696
36
409
745
554
Charleton PORTER
Charleton PORTER #554
Male Y11
00:29:00.94
00:29:00.94
43
(440)
Y11
43
00:18:10.08
Male
440
Forrest
127
5
3
9:40 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:44.26
9:52 min/km
754
42
446
00:09:16.68
9:16 min/km
711
39
421
830
845
Harrison PRESTON
Harrison PRESTON #845
Male Y11
00:31:33.98
00:31:33.98
44
(476)
Y11
44
00:20:43.13
Male
476
King
151
5
3
10:31 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:17.14
10:38 min/km
817
45
470
00:10:16.84
10:16 min/km
812
43
453
831
251
San KANG
San KANG #251
Male Y11
00:31:36.00
00:31:36.00
45
(477)
Y11
45
00:20:45.15
Male
477
Eyre
155
5
3
10:32 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:16.37
10:38 min/km
815
43
468
00:10:19.63
10:19 min/km
816
44
455
253
Ashley MOLES
Ashley MOLES #253
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:46.35
12:53 min/km
923
51
497
250
Jackson FITZGERALD
Jackson FITZGERALD #250
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
246
Tarun DE SILVA
Tarun DE SILVA #246
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
236
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #236
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
237
Kaelan BRIDGE
Kaelan BRIDGE #237
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023