Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
1194
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM #1194
Male Y12
00:12:32.33
00:12:32.33
4
(34)
Y12
4
00:02:32.84
Male
34
Stirling
8
110
3
4:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:28.64
4:14 min/km
31
4
31
00:04:03.68
4:03 min/km
51
3
51
28
271
Ethan ELLIOTT
Ethan ELLIOTT #271
Male Y12
00:12:19.95
00:12:19.95
3
(28)
Y12
3
00:02:20.47
Male
28
Eyre
11
125
3
4:06 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:15.98
4:07 min/km
22
3
22
00:04:03.97
4:03 min/km
52
4
52
84
48
Blake HOLT
Blake HOLT #48
Male Y07
00:14:02.21
00:14:02.21
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:01:42.56
Male
74
Eyre
28
75
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.83
4:58 min/km
110
12
95
00:04:04.38
4:04 min/km
53
6
53
85
36
Judah DAS
Judah DAS #36
Male Y07
00:14:02.47
00:14:02.47
9
(75)
Y07
9
00:01:42.82
Male
75
Eyre
32
70
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.77
4:58 min/km
109
11
94
00:04:04.69
4:04 min/km
54
7
54
157
120
Jason DUCK
Jason DUCK #120
Male Y09
00:15:04.23
00:15:04.23
28
(131)
Y09
28
00:04:48.73
Male
131
Eyre
65
10
3
5:01 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:58.83
5:29 min/km
195
36
158
00:04:05.40
4:05 min/km
55
18
55
35
995
Bryce VOST
Bryce VOST #995
Male Y08
00:12:36.29
00:12:36.29
7
(35)
Y08
7
00:01:33.74
Male
35
Stirling
18
80
3
4:12 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:30.50
4:15 min/km
32
6
32
00:04:05.79
4:05 min/km
56
12
56
83
1094
Jasper RUNKLE
Jasper RUNKLE #1094
Male Y10
00:14:00.86
00:14:00.86
18
(73)
Y10
18
00:03:41.60
Male
73
Stirling
53
25
3
4:40 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:54.61
4:57 min/km
105
24
90
00:04:06.24
4:06 min/km
57
12
57
67
899
Isaak WITTKUHN
Isaak WITTKUHN #899
Male Y08
00:13:44.67
00:13:44.67
13
(63)
Y08
13
00:02:42.12
Male
63
King
45
50
3
4:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:38.37
4:49 min/km
84
15
76
00:04:06.29
4:06 min/km
58
13
58
59
230
Kyrah DANIELS
Kyrah DANIELS #230
Female Y11
00:13:33.83
00:13:33.83
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:21.74
Female
3
Eyre
8
150
3
4:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:27.47
4:43 min/km
65
2
5
00:04:06.35
4:06 min/km
59
1
1
115
944
Lachlan VINSON
Lachlan VINSON #944
Male Y07
00:14:28.46
00:14:28.46
13
(98)
Y07
13
00:02:08.81
Male
98
Stirling
39
50
3
4:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:21.33
5:10 min/km
146
20
120
00:04:07.13
4:07 min/km
60
8
59
43
1155
Benedict ZHANG
Benedict ZHANG #1155
Male Y11
00:13:01.54
00:13:01.54
6
(43)
Y11
6
00:02:10.68
Male
43
Stirling
14
90
3
4:20 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:54.09
4:27 min/km
43
6
42
00:04:07.45
4:07 min/km
61
5
60
46
156
Taylor O'SULLIVAN
Taylor O'SULLIVAN #156
Male Y09
00:13:05.08
00:13:05.08
13
(46)
Y09
13
00:02:49.58
Male
46
Eyre
39
50
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:57.59
4:28 min/km
45
11
44
00:04:07.49
4:07 min/km
62
19
61
70
485
Sean WIGGILL
Sean WIGGILL #485
Male Y10
00:13:45.41
00:13:45.41
16
(65)
Y10
16
00:03:26.15
Male
65
Forrest
31
35
3
4:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:37.50
4:48 min/km
82
17
74
00:04:07.91
4:07 min/km
63
13
62
51
398
Jacob KORNEDER
Jacob KORNEDER #398
Male Y08
00:13:14.63
00:13:14.63
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:02:12.08
Male
50
Forrest
15
65
3
4:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:06.57
4:33 min/km
49
10
47
00:04:08.05
4:08 min/km
64
14
63
24
517
Isaac DYSON
Isaac DYSON #517
Male Y11
00:12:11.95
00:12:11.95
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:21.10
Male
24
Forrest
4
100
3
4:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:03.74
4:01 min/km
17
3
17
00:04:08.21
4:08 min/km
65
6
64
53
783
Max WHITING
Max WHITING #783
Male Y10
00:13:21.51
00:13:21.51
12
(51)
Y10
12
00:03:02.25
Male
51
King
41
55
3
4:27 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:11.83
4:35 min/km
50
12
48
00:04:09.68
4:09 min/km
66
14
65
36
198
Lachlan FRENCH
Lachlan FRENCH #198
Male Y10
00:12:36.76
00:12:36.76
9
(36)
Y10
9
00:02:17.50
Male
36
Eyre
30
70
3
4:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:26.98
4:13 min/km
30
8
30
00:04:09.78
4:09 min/km
67
15
66
48
285
Mitchel BEKINK
Mitchel BEKINK #285
Male Y12
00:13:10.72
00:13:10.72
5
(48)
Y12
5
00:03:11.24
Male
48
Eyre
20
100
3
4:23 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:00.61
4:30 min/km
46
5
45
00:04:10.11
4:10 min/km
68
5
67
75
743
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #743
Female Y09
00:13:52.81
00:13:52.81
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:32.18
Female
8
King
10
150
3
4:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.07
4:51 min/km
88
3
11
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
69
1
2
71
384
Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES
Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES #384
Male Y08
00:13:47.71
00:13:47.71
14
(66)
Y08
14
00:02:45.16
Male
66
Forrest
27
45
3
4:35 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:36.71
4:48 min/km
81
14
73
00:04:11.00
4:11 min/km
70
15
68
60
605
Austin COLLINS
Austin COLLINS #605
Male Y07
00:13:34.71
00:13:34.71
6
(57)
Y07
6
00:01:15.06
Male
57
King
23
90
3
4:31 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:23.48
4:41 min/km
60
6
58
00:04:11.23
4:11 min/km
71
9
69
77
1144
William STEAD
William STEAD #1144
Male Y11
00:13:53.74
00:13:53.74
7
(69)
Y11
7
00:03:02.89
Male
69
Stirling
19
80
3
4:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:42.39
4:51 min/km
90
14
78
00:04:11.35
4:11 min/km
72
7
70
122
362
Sunny GIBBS
Sunny GIBBS #362
Male Y08
00:14:36.71
00:14:36.71
20
(103)
Y08
20
00:03:34.16
Male
103
Forrest
46
15
3
4:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.07
5:12 min/km
156
26
128
00:04:11.64
4:11 min/km
73
16
71
65
786
Jesse ZWITSER
Jesse ZWITSER #786
Male Y10
00:13:40.94
00:13:40.94
15
(62)
Y10
15
00:03:21.68
Male
62
King
52
40
3
4:33 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:28.95
4:44 min/km
70
16
63
00:04:11.99
4:11 min/km
74
16
72
62
197
Aaron FLETCHER
Aaron FLETCHER #197
Male Y10
00:13:37.30
00:13:37.30
14
(59)
Y10
14
00:03:18.04
Male
59
Eyre
44
45
3
4:32 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:24.89
4:42 min/km
62
15
60
00:04:12.41
4:12 min/km
75
17
73
121
974
Robbie TILBURY
Robbie TILBURY #974
Male Y08
00:14:36.42
00:14:36.42
19
(102)
Y08
19
00:03:33.87
Male
102
Stirling
57
20
3
4:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:23.84
5:11 min/km
152
24
125
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
76
17
74
61
474
Ethan LUCY
Ethan LUCY #474
Male Y10
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:03:16.50
Male
58
Forrest
25
50
3
4:31 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:21.97
4:40 min/km
59
14
57
00:04:13.79
4:13 min/km
77
18
75
117
957
Karl FOWLER
Karl FOWLER #957
Male Y08
00:14:31.94
00:14:31.94
18
(100)
Y08
18
00:03:29.39
Male
100
Stirling
54
25
3
4:50 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:16.88
5:08 min/km
135
22
112
00:04:15.06
4:15 min/km
78
18
76
92
509
James MCDONOUGH
James MCDONOUGH #509
Male Y10
00:14:09.76
00:14:09.76
20
(81)
Y10
20
00:03:50.50
Male
81
Forrest
45
15
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:53.47
4:56 min/km
100
22
85
00:04:16.29
4:16 min/km
79
19
77
52
134
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #134
Female Y09
00:13:20.62
00:13:20.62
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Eyre
2
175
3
4:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:03.93
4:31 min/km
48
1
2
00:04:16.69
4:16 min/km
80
2
3
68
965
Makayla PALMIERI
Makayla PALMIERI #965
Female Y08
00:13:44.97
00:13:44.97
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:02.42
Female
5
Stirling
2
150
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:27.98
4:43 min/km
68
2
7
00:04:16.98
4:16 min/km
81
1
4
66
79
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #79
Female Y08
00:13:42.54
00:13:42.54
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
Eyre
3
175
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:25.40
4:42 min/km
63
1
3
00:04:17.14
4:17 min/km
82
2
5
79
1187
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1187
Female Y12
00:13:57.16
00:13:57.16
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:07.91
Female
9
Stirling
3
150
3
4:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:39.90
4:49 min/km
86
2
9
00:04:17.26
4:17 min/km
83
1
6
89
347
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #347
Male Y07
00:14:05.97
00:14:05.97
11
(78)
Y07
11
00:01:46.31
Male
78
Forrest
18
60
3
4:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:47.55
4:53 min/km
94
10
80
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
84
10
78
96
393
William JENNINGS
William JENNINGS #393
Male Y08
00:14:12.87
00:14:12.87
16
(84)
Y08
16
00:03:10.32
Male
84
Forrest
32
35
3
4:44 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:54.33
4:57 min/km
104
17
89
00:04:18.54
4:18 min/km
85
19
79
182
424
Cooper MENZIES
Cooper MENZIES #424
Male Y09
00:15:29.41
00:15:29.41
34
(153)
Y09
34
00:05:13.91
Male
153
Forrest
74
7
3
5:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:09.63
5:34 min/km
219
40
171
00:04:19.78
4:19 min/km
86
20
80
63
158
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #158
Male Y09
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
16
(60)
Y09
16
00:03:22.69
Male
60
Eyre
49
35
3
4:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.34
4:39 min/km
57
15
55
00:04:19.85
4:19 min/km
87
21
81
49
824
Tara REED
Tara REED #824
Female Y11
00:13:12.09
00:13:12.09
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
King
4
175
3
4:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:08:52.06
4:26 min/km
40
1
1
00:04:20.03
4:20 min/km
88
2
7
161
313
Joshua FORDE
Joshua FORDE #313
Male Y07
00:15:06.26
00:15:06.26
23
(134)
Y07
23
00:02:46.61
Male
134
Forrest
55
10
3
5:02 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.83
5:22 min/km
181
26
148
00:04:20.43
4:20 min/km
89
11
82
130
374
Aidan MCCABE
Aidan MCCABE #374
Male Y08
00:14:44.96
00:14:44.96
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:03:42.41
Male
109
Forrest
50
10
3
4:54 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:24.23
5:12 min/km
154
25
127
00:04:20.73
4:20 min/km
90
20
83
74
24
Maddison CARLEY
Maddison CARLEY #24
Female Y07
00:13:50.81
00:13:50.81
1
(7)
Y07
1
Female
7
Eyre
5
175
3
4:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:29.82
4:44 min/km
71
1
8
00:04:20.99
4:20 min/km
91
1
8
104
997
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #997
Male Y08
00:14:20.71
00:14:20.71
17
(91)
Y08
17
00:03:18.16
Male
91
Stirling
50
30
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:59.33
4:59 min/km
114
18
98
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
92
21
84
64
625
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #625
Male Y07
00:13:39.61
00:13:39.61
7
(61)
Y07
7
00:01:19.95
Male
61
King
27
80
3
4:33 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.21
4:39 min/km
56
5
54
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
93
12
85
107
255
Zhia Hann YEE
Zhia Hann YEE #255
Male Y11
00:14:21.61
00:14:21.61
13
(93)
Y11
13
00:03:30.76
Male
93
Eyre
40
50
3
4:47 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:59.31
4:59 min/km
113
15
97
00:04:22.30
4:22 min/km
94
8
86
123
1001
Beau WILSON
Beau WILSON #1001
Male Y08
00:14:37.65
00:14:37.65
21
(104)
Y08
21
00:03:35.10
Male
104
Stirling
64
10
3
4:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:15.27
5:07 min/km
132
20
110
00:04:22.38
4:22 min/km
95
22
87
132
110
Addison BASS
Addison BASS #110
Male Y09
00:14:46.38
00:14:46.38
23
(110)
Y09
23
00:04:30.88
Male
110
Eyre
64
10
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:23.85
5:11 min/km
153
28
126
00:04:22.53
4:22 min/km
96
22
88
87
25
Charlotte CELENZA
Charlotte CELENZA #25
Female Y07
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:00:14.00
Female
11
Eyre
9
150
3
4:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.15
4:51 min/km
89
2
12
00:04:22.66
4:22 min/km
97
2
9
73
282
Indiana BARNES
Indiana BARNES #282
Female Y12
00:13:49.25
00:13:49.25
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
Eyre
4
175
3
4:36 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:26.46
4:43 min/km
64
1
4
00:04:22.78
4:22 min/km
98
2
10
127
1033
Kieron CHAPMAN
Kieron CHAPMAN #1033
Male Y09
00:14:39.96
00:14:39.96
22
(107)
Y09
22
00:04:24.46
Male
107
Stirling
65
10
3
4:53 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:17.09
5:08 min/km
136
22
113
00:04:22.87
4:22 min/km
99
23
89
129
813
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #813
Female Y11
00:14:44.04
00:14:44.04
3
(21)
Y11
3
00:01:31.95
Female
21
King
15
125
3
4:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:21.00
5:10 min/km
145
3
26
00:04:23.04
4:23 min/km
100
3
11
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023