Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
508
Kynan MCDONNELL
Kynan MCDONNELL #508
Male Y10
00:13:58.20
00:13:58.20
17
(72)
Y10
17
00:03:38.94
Male
72
Forrest
36
30
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:13.22
4:36 min/km
51
13
49
00:04:44.97
4:44 min/km
173
29
142
50
736
Sam CAMINITI
Sam CAMINITI #736
Male Y09
00:13:12.19
00:13:12.19
14
(49)
Y09
14
00:02:56.69
Male
49
King
47
45
3
4:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:13.33
4:36 min/km
52
13
50
00:03:58.85
3:58 min/km
41
12
41
45
723
Cruz SANDERS
Cruz SANDERS #723
Male Y09
00:13:04.27
00:13:04.27
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:02:48.77
Male
45
King
40
55
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:15.73
4:37 min/km
53
14
51
00:03:48.54
3:48 min/km
20
5
20
72
704
Jared RANIERI
Jared RANIERI #704
Male Y08
00:13:48.53
00:13:48.53
15
(67)
Y08
15
00:02:45.98
Male
67
King
53
40
3
4:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:17.14
4:38 min/km
54
11
52
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
134
25
117
47
639
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #639
Male Y07
00:13:09.71
00:13:09.71
4
(47)
Y07
4
00:00:50.06
Male
47
King
17
110
3
4:23 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:17.57
4:38 min/km
55
4
53
00:03:52.14
3:52 min/km
29
2
29
64
625
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #625
Male Y07
00:13:39.61
00:13:39.61
7
(61)
Y07
7
00:01:19.95
Male
61
King
27
80
3
4:33 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.21
4:39 min/km
56
5
54
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
93
12
85
63
158
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #158
Male Y09
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
16
(60)
Y09
16
00:03:22.69
Male
60
Eyre
49
35
3
4:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.34
4:39 min/km
57
15
55
00:04:19.85
4:19 min/km
87
21
81
69
1036
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #1036
Male Y09
00:13:45.27
00:13:45.27
17
(64)
Y09
17
00:03:29.77
Male
64
Stirling
49
30
3
4:35 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:21.02
4:40 min/km
58
16
56
00:04:24.25
4:24 min/km
105
24
93
61
474
Ethan LUCY
Ethan LUCY #474
Male Y10
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:03:16.50
Male
58
Forrest
25
50
3
4:31 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:21.97
4:40 min/km
59
14
57
00:04:13.79
4:13 min/km
77
18
75
60
605
Austin COLLINS
Austin COLLINS #605
Male Y07
00:13:34.71
00:13:34.71
6
(57)
Y07
6
00:01:15.06
Male
57
King
23
90
3
4:31 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:23.48
4:41 min/km
60
6
58
00:04:11.23
4:11 min/km
71
9
69
54
28
Seth MCGILLIVRAY
Seth MCGILLIVRAY #28
Male Y07
00:13:23.77
00:13:23.77
5
(52)
Y07
5
00:01:04.11
Male
52
Eyre
21
100
3
4:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:24.30
4:42 min/km
61
7
59
00:03:59.47
3:59 min/km
44
4
44
62
197
Aaron FLETCHER
Aaron FLETCHER #197
Male Y10
00:13:37.30
00:13:37.30
14
(59)
Y10
14
00:03:18.04
Male
59
Eyre
44
45
3
4:32 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:24.89
4:42 min/km
62
15
60
00:04:12.41
4:12 min/km
75
17
73
66
79
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #79
Female Y08
00:13:42.54
00:13:42.54
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
Eyre
3
175
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:25.40
4:42 min/km
63
1
3
00:04:17.14
4:17 min/km
82
2
5
73
282
Indiana BARNES
Indiana BARNES #282
Female Y12
00:13:49.25
00:13:49.25
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
Eyre
4
175
3
4:36 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:26.46
4:43 min/km
64
1
4
00:04:22.78
4:22 min/km
98
2
10
59
230
Kyrah DANIELS
Kyrah DANIELS #230
Female Y11
00:13:33.83
00:13:33.83
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:21.74
Female
3
Eyre
8
150
3
4:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:27.47
4:43 min/km
65
2
5
00:04:06.35
4:06 min/km
59
1
1
82
782
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #782
Female Y10
00:14:00.21
00:14:00.21
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
King
5
175
3
4:40 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:27.68
4:43 min/km
66
1
6
00:04:32.53
4:32 min/km
138
5
21
91
1182
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #1182
Male Y12
00:14:09.17
00:14:09.17
7
(80)
Y12
7
00:04:09.68
Male
80
Stirling
20
80
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:27.73
4:43 min/km
67
6
61
00:04:41.43
4:41 min/km
160
10
134
68
965
Makayla PALMIERI
Makayla PALMIERI #965
Female Y08
00:13:44.97
00:13:44.97
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:02.42
Female
5
Stirling
2
150
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:27.98
4:43 min/km
68
2
7
00:04:16.98
4:16 min/km
81
1
4
99
820
Johannes NEL
Johannes NEL #820
Male Y11
00:14:15.69
00:14:15.69
12
(86)
Y11
12
00:03:24.83
Male
86
King
43
55
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:28.72
4:44 min/km
69
7
62
00:04:46.96
4:46 min/km
179
15
146
65
786
Jesse ZWITSER
Jesse ZWITSER #786
Male Y10
00:13:40.94
00:13:40.94
15
(62)
Y10
15
00:03:21.68
Male
62
King
52
40
3
4:33 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:28.95
4:44 min/km
70
16
63
00:04:11.99
4:11 min/km
74
16
72
74
24
Maddison CARLEY
Maddison CARLEY #24
Female Y07
00:13:50.81
00:13:50.81
1
(7)
Y07
1
Female
7
Eyre
5
175
3
4:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:29.82
4:44 min/km
71
1
8
00:04:20.99
4:20 min/km
91
1
8
56
70
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #70
Male Y08
00:13:26.96
00:13:26.96
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:02:24.41
Male
54
Eyre
37
60
3
4:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:30.13
4:45 min/km
72
12
64
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
37
9
37
57
954
Bailey EMMERT
Bailey EMMERT #954
Male Y08
00:13:27.21
00:13:27.21
12
(55)
Y08
12
00:02:24.66
Male
55
Stirling
35
55
3
4:29 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:30.41
4:45 min/km
73
13
65
00:03:56.80
3:56 min/km
36
8
36
98
556
Lewis VANSLEVE
Lewis VANSLEVE #556
Male Y11
00:14:13.45
00:14:13.45
11
(85)
Y11
11
00:03:22.60
Male
85
Forrest
19
60
3
4:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:30.81
4:45 min/km
74
8
66
00:04:42.64
4:42 min/km
166
13
137
111
528
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #528
Male Y11
00:14:24.25
00:14:24.25
14
(95)
Y11
14
00:03:33.40
Male
95
Forrest
28
45
3
4:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:31.83
4:45 min/km
75
9
67
00:04:52.42
4:52 min/km
193
16
153
80
543
Zachary HILLIARD
Zachary HILLIARD #543
Male Y11
00:13:57.99
00:13:57.99
8
(71)
Y11
8
00:03:07.14
Male
71
Forrest
10
75
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:33.42
4:46 min/km
76
10
68
00:04:24.57
4:24 min/km
107
9
95
55
411
Jakob DYSON
Jakob DYSON #411
Male Y09
00:13:26.71
00:13:26.71
15
(53)
Y09
15
00:03:11.21
Male
53
Forrest
29
40
3
4:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:34.09
4:47 min/km
77
17
69
00:03:52.62
3:52 min/km
31
9
31
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
94
610
Jay JONES
Jay JONES #610
Male Y07
00:14:12.47
00:14:12.47
12
(83)
Y07
12
00:01:52.81
Male
83
King
42
55
3
4:44 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:34.34
4:47 min/km
79
8
71
00:04:38.13
4:38 min/km
150
23
126
86
916
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #916
Male Y07
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
10
(76)
Y07
10
00:01:43.09
Male
76
Stirling
28
65
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:35.85
4:47 min/km
80
9
72
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
115
16
103
71
384
Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES
Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES #384
Male Y08
00:13:47.71
00:13:47.71
14
(66)
Y08
14
00:02:45.16
Male
66
Forrest
27
45
3
4:35 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:36.71
4:48 min/km
81
14
73
00:04:11.00
4:11 min/km
70
15
68
70
485
Sean WIGGILL
Sean WIGGILL #485
Male Y10
00:13:45.41
00:13:45.41
16
(65)
Y10
16
00:03:26.15
Male
65
Forrest
31
35
3
4:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:37.50
4:48 min/km
82
17
74
00:04:07.91
4:07 min/km
63
13
62
112
1141
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #1141
Male Y11
00:14:24.25
00:14:24.25
15
(96)
Y11
15
00:03:33.40
Male
96
Stirling
44
40
3
4:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.26
4:49 min/km
83
12
75
00:04:45.99
4:45 min/km
176
14
144
67
899
Isaak WITTKUHN
Isaak WITTKUHN #899
Male Y08
00:13:44.67
00:13:44.67
13
(63)
Y08
13
00:02:42.12
Male
63
King
45
50
3
4:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:38.37
4:49 min/km
84
15
76
00:04:06.29
4:06 min/km
58
13
58
88
1113
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1113
Male Y11
00:14:05.73
00:14:05.73
9
(77)
Y11
9
00:03:14.87
Male
77
Stirling
25
70
3
4:41 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.72
4:49 min/km
85
13
77
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
117
10
104
79
1187
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1187
Female Y12
00:13:57.16
00:13:57.16
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:07.91
Female
9
Stirling
3
150
3
4:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:39.90
4:49 min/km
86
2
9
00:04:17.26
4:17 min/km
83
1
6
95
109
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #109
Female Y09
00:14:12.76
00:14:12.76
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:52.14
Female
12
Eyre
13
125
3
4:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:41.15
4:50 min/km
87
2
10
00:04:31.61
4:31 min/km
136
4
19
75
743
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #743
Female Y09
00:13:52.81
00:13:52.81
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:32.18
Female
8
King
10
150
3
4:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.07
4:51 min/km
88
3
11
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
69
1
2
87
25
Charlotte CELENZA
Charlotte CELENZA #25
Female Y07
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:00:14.00
Female
11
Eyre
9
150
3
4:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.15
4:51 min/km
89
2
12
00:04:22.66
4:22 min/km
97
2
9
77
1144
William STEAD
William STEAD #1144
Male Y11
00:13:53.74
00:13:53.74
7
(69)
Y11
7
00:03:02.89
Male
69
Stirling
19
80
3
4:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:42.39
4:51 min/km
90
14
78
00:04:11.35
4:11 min/km
72
7
70
97
190
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #190
Female Y10
00:14:13.19
00:14:13.19
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:00:12.97
Female
13
Eyre
10
150
3
4:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:46.23
4:53 min/km
91
2
13
00:04:26.96
4:26 min/km
116
1
13
100
209
Jack LAMB
Jack LAMB #209
Male Y10
00:14:17.01
00:14:17.01
21
(87)
Y10
21
00:03:57.75
Male
87
Eyre
62
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:46.46
4:53 min/km
92
18
79
00:04:30.55
4:30 min/km
129
23
114
108
721
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #721
Female Y09
00:14:21.89
00:14:21.89
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:01.26
Female
15
King
18
110
3
4:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:46.65
4:53 min/km
93
4
14
00:04:35.23
4:35 min/km
142
5
23
89
347
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #347
Male Y07
00:14:05.97
00:14:05.97
11
(78)
Y07
11
00:01:46.31
Male
78
Forrest
18
60
3
4:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:47.55
4:53 min/km
94
10
80
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
84
10
78
101
1076
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #1076
Male Y10
00:14:17.51
00:14:17.51
22
(88)
Y10
22
00:03:58.25
Male
88
Stirling
63
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.16
4:55 min/km
95
19
81
00:04:26.35
4:26 min/km
113
21
101
102
491
Riley INNES
Riley INNES #491
Male Y10
00:14:17.92
00:14:17.92
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:58.66
Male
89
Forrest
49
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.97
4:55 min/km
96
20
82
00:04:25.95
4:25 min/km
112
20
100
110
767
Amie HUGO
Amie HUGO #767
Female Y10
00:14:23.33
00:14:23.33
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:23.12
Female
16
King
14
125
3
4:47 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:52.36
4:56 min/km
97
3
15
00:04:30.97
4:30 min/km
131
2
16
145
1058
Lachlan EMMERT
Lachlan EMMERT #1058
Male Y10
00:14:54.30
00:14:54.30
27
(123)
Y10
27
00:04:35.04
Male
123
Stirling
67
10
3
4:58 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:52.72
4:56 min/km
98
21
83
00:05:01.58
5:01 min/km
213
33
169
136
396
Felix KIM
Felix KIM #396
Male Y08
00:14:48.81
00:14:48.81
24
(114)
Y08
24
00:03:46.26
Male
114
Forrest
51
10
3
4:56 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:53.04
4:56 min/km
99
16
84
00:04:55.76
4:55 min/km
200
33
159
92
509
James MCDONOUGH
James MCDONOUGH #509
Male Y10
00:14:09.76
00:14:09.76
20
(81)
Y10
20
00:03:50.50
Male
81
Forrest
45
15
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:53.47
4:56 min/km
100
22
85
00:04:16.29
4:16 min/km
79
19
77
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023