Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
28 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
201
187
Georgia PEARCE
Georgia PEARCE #187
Female Y08
00:18:55.32
00:18:55.32
13
(53)
Y08
13
00:02:43.64
Female
53
FOLE
24
40
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
202
259
Jamie RADFORD
Jamie RADFORD #259
Female Y11
00:18:55.94
00:18:55.94
5
(54)
Y11
5
00:02:23.41
Female
54
FOLE
9
65
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
203
68
Hannah NYGREN
Hannah NYGREN #68
Female Y09
00:18:57.07
00:18:57.07
11
(55)
Y09
11
00:03:19.46
Female
55
BISH
23
44
5:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
204
821
Carissa DAVIES
Carissa DAVIES #821
Female Y09
00:18:57.87
00:18:57.87
12
(56)
Y09
12
00:03:20.27
Female
56
RYAN
14
42
5:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
205
815
Blake WALDOCK
Blake WALDOCK #815
Male Y08
00:18:59.58
00:18:59.58
28
(149)
Y08
28
00:05:13.54
Male
149
RYAN
36
20
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
206
354
Tristan SMITH
Tristan SMITH #354
Male Y08
00:18:59.79
00:18:59.79
29
(150)
Y08
29
00:05:13.75
Male
150
KELL
51
19
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
207
959
Tom SHOESMITH
Tom SHOESMITH #959
Male Y08
00:18:59.79
00:18:59.79
30
(151)
Y08
30
00:05:13.75
Male
151
STEL
39
18
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
208
193
Ari ZIS
Ari ZIS #193
Male Y08
00:19:00.19
00:19:00.19
31
(152)
Y08
31
00:05:14.15
Male
152
FOLE
42
17
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
209
800
Joshua KANNY
Joshua KANNY #800
Male Y08
00:19:01.20
00:19:01.20
32
(153)
Y08
32
00:05:15.16
Male
153
RYAN
40
16
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
210
273
Willow JEFFERY
Willow JEFFERY #273
Female Y12
00:19:10.50
00:19:10.50
6
(57)
Y12
6
00:03:00.40
Female
57
FOLE
10
60
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
211
1120
Rafferty MALONE
Rafferty MALONE #1120
Male Y09
00:19:10.87
00:19:10.87
22
(154)
Y09
22
00:06:37.80
Male
154
THOM
38
26
5:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
212
224
Mikayla CREMIN
Mikayla CREMIN #224
Female Y10
00:19:11.33
00:19:11.33
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:03:08.12
Female
58
FOLE
25
40
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
213
924
Sianna JOHNSON
Sianna JOHNSON #924
Female Y07
00:19:12.67
00:19:12.67
9
(59)
Y07
9
00:03:28.23
Female
59
STEL
10
48
5:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
214
108
Benecia GEQWIN
Benecia GEQWIN #108
Female Y11
00:19:15.53
00:19:15.53
6
(60)
Y11
6
00:02:43.00
Female
60
BISH
14
60
5:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
215
698
Ellen LAURIE
Ellen LAURIE #698
Female Y10
00:19:18.07
00:19:18.07
14
(61)
Y10
14
00:03:14.87
Female
61
PATR
14
38
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
216
95
Vinod PREMARATNE
Vinod PREMARATNE #95
Male Y10
00:19:19.01
00:19:19.01
32
(155)
Y10
32
00:06:28.60
Male
155
BISH
59
16
5:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
217
745
Marc NOEL
Marc NOEL #745
Male Y12
00:19:21.57
00:19:21.57
24
(156)
Y12
24
00:07:17.49
Male
156
PATR
24
24
5:51 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
218
498
Samantha WALKER
Samantha WALKER #498
Female Y08
00:19:24.24
00:19:24.24
14
(62)
Y08
14
00:03:12.56
Female
62
OCOL
25
38
5:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
219
930
Bridget PARKER
Bridget PARKER #930
Female Y07
00:19:27.11
00:19:27.11
10
(63)
Y07
10
00:03:42.67
Female
63
STEL
12
46
5:53 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
220
669
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #669
Male Y09
00:19:27.12
00:19:27.12
23
(157)
Y09
23
00:06:54.05
Male
157
PATR
21
25
5:53 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
221
1002
India NEWMAN
India NEWMAN #1002
Female Y10
00:19:34.11
00:19:34.11
15
(64)
Y10
15
00:03:30.90
Female
64
STEL
20
36
5:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
222
377
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #377
Male Y09
00:19:34.83
00:19:34.83
24
(158)
Y09
24
00:07:01.76
Male
158
KELL
43
24
5:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
223
964
Blake WEAR
Blake WEAR #964
Male Y08
00:19:35.12
00:19:35.12
33
(159)
Y08
33
00:05:49.08
Male
159
STEL
44
15
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
224
570
Camryn MCKOY
Camryn MCKOY #570
Female Y11
00:19:36.21
00:19:36.21
7
(65)
Y11
7
00:03:03.68
Female
65
OCOL
14
55
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
225
1176
Amy GOULD
Amy GOULD #1176
Female Y12
00:19:36.27
00:19:36.27
7
(66)
Y12
7
00:03:26.17
Female
66
THOM
15
55
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
226
729
Natasha TIERNEY
Natasha TIERNEY #729
Female Y11
00:19:36.53
00:19:36.53
8
(67)
Y11
8
00:03:04.00
Female
67
PATR
8
50
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
227
673
Connor LUMSDEN
Connor LUMSDEN #673
Male Y09
00:19:36.85
00:19:36.85
25
(160)
Y09
25
00:07:03.78
Male
160
PATR
26
23
5:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
228
40
Freya GEQWIN
Freya GEQWIN #40
Female Y08
00:19:37.83
00:19:37.83
15
(68)
Y08
15
00:03:26.15
Female
68
BISH
29
36
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
229
243
Nathaniel WYATT
Nathaniel WYATT #243
Male Y10
00:19:38.71
00:19:38.71
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:06:48.30
Male
161
FOLE
46
15
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
230
305
Chace BRENNAN
Chace BRENNAN #305
Male Y07
00:19:39.82
00:19:39.82
23
(162)
Y07
23
00:05:07.64
Male
162
KELL
39
25
5:57 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
231
442
Tyde CRICKMAY
Tyde CRICKMAY #442
Female Y09
00:19:39.92
00:19:39.92
13
(69)
Y09
13
00:04:02.31
Female
69
KELL
18
40
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
232
396
Claire O'BRIEN
Claire O'BRIEN #396
Female Y10
00:19:40.00
00:19:40.00
16
(70)
Y10
16
00:03:36.80
Female
70
KELL
22
34
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
233
717
Samara EDWARDS
Samara EDWARDS #717
Female Y11
00:19:40.04
00:19:40.04
9
(71)
Y11
9
00:03:07.51
Female
71
PATR
11
48
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
234
1119
Laila KENYON
Laila KENYON #1119
Female Y09
00:19:40.94
00:19:40.94
14
(72)
Y09
14
00:04:03.33
Female
72
THOM
25
38
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
235
201
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH #201
Female Y09
00:19:44.96
00:19:44.96
15
(73)
Y09
15
00:04:07.35
Female
73
FOLE
27
36
5:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
236
29
Elina ALLAN
Elina ALLAN #29
Female Y08
00:19:46.61
00:19:46.61
16
(74)
Y08
16
00:03:34.93
Female
74
BISH
32
34
5:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
237
1152
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1152
Male Y10
00:19:46.98
00:19:46.98
34
(163)
Y10
34
00:06:56.56
Male
163
THOM
55
14
5:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
238
1082
Dylan CASLEY
Dylan CASLEY #1082
Male Y08
00:19:48.72
00:19:48.72
34
(164)
Y08
34
00:06:02.68
Male
164
THOM
56
14
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
239
483
Zeke FORRESTER
Zeke FORRESTER #483
Male Y08
00:19:49.08
00:19:49.08
35
(165)
Y08
35
00:06:03.04
Male
165
OCOL
52
13
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
240
783
Kylah SAMULKIEWICZ
Kylah SAMULKIEWICZ #783
Female Y07
00:19:50.28
00:19:50.28
11
(75)
Y07
11
00:04:05.83
Female
75
RYAN
9
44
6:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
241
202
Hudson KELLY
Hudson KELLY #202
Male Y09
00:19:50.68
00:19:50.68
26
(166)
Y09
26
00:07:17.61
Male
166
FOLE
34
22
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
242
73
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #73
Male Y09
00:19:50.88
00:19:50.88
27
(167)
Y09
27
00:07:17.81
Male
167
BISH
47
21
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
243
53
Emelie ALLAN
Emelie ALLAN #53
Female Y09
00:19:52.93
00:19:52.93
16
(76)
Y09
16
00:04:15.33
Female
76
BISH
33
34
6:01 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
244
475
Sarah BUSWELL
Sarah BUSWELL #475
Female Y08
00:19:53.80
00:19:53.80
17
(77)
Y08
17
00:03:42.12
Female
77
OCOL
29
32
6:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
245
514
Darcy MULGREW
Darcy MULGREW #514
Male Y09
00:19:53.90
00:19:53.90
28
(168)
Y09
28
00:07:20.83
Male
168
OCOL
45
20
6:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
246
1111
Abby COCKERILL
Abby COCKERILL #1111
Female Y09
00:19:57.20
00:19:57.20
17
(78)
Y09
17
00:04:19.59
Female
78
THOM
29
32
6:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
247
797
Samson HORN
Samson HORN #797
Male Y08
00:19:59.51
00:19:59.51
36
(169)
Y08
36
00:06:13.47
Male
169
RYAN
45
12
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
248
332
Emily AGNEW
Emily AGNEW #332
Female Y08
00:20:01.67
00:20:01.67
18
(79)
Y08
18
00:03:49.99
Female
79
KELL
27
30
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
249
398
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #398
Female Y10
00:20:02.33
00:20:02.33
17
(80)
Y10
17
00:03:59.12
Female
80
KELL
24
32
6:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
250
728
Bryce SCOTT
Bryce SCOTT #728
Male Y11
00:20:02.37
00:20:02.37
25
(170)
Y11
25
00:08:17.66
Male
170
PATR
27
23
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1137 items)
© 2023