Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 3.5km Challenge
1.6km Classic
Carbon Group 800m Splash
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Categ
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
5
75
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #75
Male 25-34
00:41:31.2
00:41:31.2
2
(4)
25-34
2
00:02:53.8
25-34
2
Male
4
11:51 min/km
Wave 6 White
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
8
82
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #82
Male 25-34
00:44:18.0
00:44:18.0
3
(6)
25-34
3
00:05:40.6
25-34
3
Male
6
12:39 min/km
Wave 6 White
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Categ
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
4
33
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #33
Female 35-44
00:41:25.9
00:41:25.9
1
(1)
35-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
11:50 min/km
Wave 6 White
7
214
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #214
Female 25-34
00:42:07.5
00:42:07.5
1
(2)
25-34
1
25-34
1
Female
2
12:02 min/km
Wave 6 White
13
34
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #34
Female 35-44
00:46:09.3
00:46:09.3
2
(3)
35-44
2
00:04:43.4
35-44
2
Female
3
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
3
13:11 min/km
Wave 6 White
23
211
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #211
Female Under 18
00:49:43.5
00:49:43.5
1
(4)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
4
14:12 min/km
Wave 6 White
24
107
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #107
Female 45-54
00:49:46.7
00:49:46.7
1
(5)
45-54
1
45-54
1
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
3
14:13 min/km
Wave 6 White
27
202
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #202
Female 35-44
00:49:52.5
00:49:52.5
3
(6)
35-44
3
00:08:26.6
35-44
3
Female
6
14:15 min/km
Wave 6 White
30
182
Caterina PAGANELLI
Caterina PAGANELLI #182
Female 25-34
00:50:00.8
00:50:00.8
2
(7)
25-34
2
00:07:53.3
25-34
2
Female
7
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
5
14:17 min/km
Wave 6 White
36
47
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #47
Female 25-34
00:51:47.9
00:51:47.9
3
(8)
25-34
3
00:09:40.4
25-34
3
Female
8
14:47 min/km
Wave 6 White
43
128
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #128
Female 45-54
00:52:11.8
00:52:11.8
2
(9)
45-54
2
00:02:25.1
45-54
2
Female
9
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
7
14:54 min/km
Wave 6 White
54
205
Brianna ROSITANO
Brianna ROSITANO #205
Female 25-34
00:53:38.0
00:53:38.0
4
(10)
25-34
4
00:11:30.5
25-34
4
Female
10
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
7
15:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
58
184
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #184
Female 55-64
00:53:55.0
00:53:55.0
1
(11)
55-64
1
55-64
1
Female
11
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
9
15:24 min/km
Wave 6 White
60
175
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #175
Female 25-34
00:54:45.5
00:54:45.5
5
(12)
25-34
5
00:12:38.0
25-34
5
Female
12
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
8
15:38 min/km
Wave 6 White
61
65
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #65
Female 35-44
00:54:54.1
00:54:54.1
4
(13)
35-44
4
00:13:28.2
35-44
4
Female
13
Melville Masters
04:00:55.3
4
1
15:41 min/km
Wave 6 White
62
76
Rachelle DOYLE
Rachelle DOYLE #76
Female 45-54
00:55:01.5
00:55:01.5
3
(14)
45-54
3
00:05:14.8
45-54
3
Female
14
15:43 min/km
Wave 6 White
63
167
Robyn MINOGUE
Robyn MINOGUE #167
Female 35-44
00:55:04.8
00:55:04.8
5
(15)
35-44
5
00:13:38.9
35-44
5
Female
15
15:44 min/km
Wave 6 White
64
110
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #110
Female 55-64
00:55:06.8
00:55:06.8
2
(16)
55-64
2
00:01:11.8
55-64
2
Female
16
15:44 min/km
Wave 6 White
71
10
Katie ANDREW
Katie ANDREW #10
Female 45-54
00:55:54.4
00:55:54.4
4
(17)
45-54
4
00:06:07.7
45-54
4
Female
17
15:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
75
124
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #124
Female 55-64
00:56:36.3
00:56:36.3
3
(18)
55-64
3
00:02:41.3
55-64
3
Female
18
Mandurah Masters
04:07:18.5
6
2
16:10 min/km
Wave 6 White
76
244
Tully WARNER
Tully WARNER #244
Female Under 18
00:56:47.0
00:56:47.0
2
(19)
Under 18
2
00:07:03.5
15-24
2
Female
19
16:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
78
79
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #79
Female 25-34
00:56:56.3
00:56:56.3
6
(20)
25-34
6
00:14:48.8
25-34
6
Female
20
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
12
16:16 min/km
Wave 6 White
80
157
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #157
Female 45-54
00:58:19.8
00:58:19.8
5
(21)
45-54
5
00:08:33.1
45-54
5
Female
21
16:39 min/km
Wave 6 White
81
125
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #125
Female 25-34
00:58:23.5
00:58:23.5
7
(22)
25-34
7
00:16:16.0
25-34
7
Female
22
Armadale Masters
1
16:41 min/km
Wave 6 White
90
249
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #249
Female 55-64
00:59:13.7
00:59:13.7
4
(23)
55-64
4
00:05:18.7
55-64
4
Female
23
16:55 min/km
Wave 6 White
91
180
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #180
Female 35-44
01:00:00.2
01:00:00.2
6
(24)
35-44
6
00:18:34.3
35-44
6
Female
24
17:08 min/km
Wave 6 White
97
12
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #12
Female 55-64
01:00:52.9
01:00:52.9
5
(25)
55-64
5
00:06:57.9
55-64
5
Female
25
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
17
17:23 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
99
191
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #191
Female 25-34
01:01:03.4
01:01:03.4
8
(26)
25-34
8
00:18:55.9
25-34
8
Female
26
17:26 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
102
176
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #176
Female 55-64
01:01:19.8
01:01:19.8
6
(27)
55-64
6
00:07:24.8
55-64
6
Female
27
Bunbury Masters
04:25:20.8
7
1
17:31 min/km
Wave 6 White
103
138
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #138
Female 35-44
01:01:23.4
01:01:23.4
7
(28)
35-44
7
00:19:57.5
35-44
7
Female
28
17:32 min/km
Wave 6 White
106
177
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #177
Female 55-64
01:01:27.8
01:01:27.8
7
(29)
55-64
7
00:07:32.8
55-64
7
Female
29
17:33 min/km
Wave 6 White
109
150
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #150
Female 45-54
01:01:55.4
01:01:55.4
6
(30)
45-54
6
00:12:08.7
45-54
6
Female
30
17:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
114
89
Susie FORTE
Susie FORTE #89
Female 45-54
01:02:40.3
01:02:40.3
7
(31)
45-54
7
00:12:53.6
45-54
7
Female
31
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
18
17:54 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
117
400
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #400
Female 25-34
01:03:06.2
01:03:06.2
9
(32)
25-34
9
00:20:58.7
25-34
9
Female
32
18:01 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
119
407
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #407
Female 25-34
01:03:18.5
01:03:18.5
10
(33)
25-34
10
00:21:11.0
25-34
10
Female
33
18:05 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
121
253
Clare WOOLFREY
Clare WOOLFREY #253
Female 25-34
01:03:29.4
01:03:29.4
11
(34)
25-34
11
00:21:21.9
25-34
11
Female
34
18:08 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
124
186
Laura PAYNE
Laura PAYNE #186
Female 25-34
01:03:55.4
01:03:55.4
12
(35)
25-34
12
00:21:47.9
25-34
12
Female
35
18:15 min/km
Wave 6 White
125
8
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #8
Female 45-54
01:03:57.1
01:03:57.1
8
(36)
45-54
8
00:14:10.4
45-54
8
Female
36
Cockburn Masters
04:02:31.9
5
3
18:16 min/km
Wave 6 White
128
217
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #217
Female 45-54
01:04:06.5
01:04:06.5
9
(37)
45-54
9
00:14:19.8
45-54
9
Female
37
18:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
129
30
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #30
Female 45-54
01:04:12.1
01:04:12.1
10
(38)
45-54
10
00:14:25.4
45-54
10
Female
38
18:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
130
206
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #206
Female 25-34
01:04:12.7
01:04:12.7
13
(39)
25-34
13
00:22:05.2
25-34
13
Female
39
18:20 min/km
Wave 6 White
131
78
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #78
Female 45-54
01:04:21.3
01:04:21.3
11
(40)
45-54
11
00:14:34.6
45-54
11
Female
40
Stadium Masters
04:45:57.1
8
2
18:23 min/km
Wave 6 White
133
221
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #221
Female 25-34
01:04:34.0
01:04:34.0
14
(41)
25-34
14
00:22:26.5
25-34
14
Female
41
18:26 min/km
Wave 6 White
135
242
June WARD
June WARD #242
Female 55-64
01:04:53.9
01:04:53.9
8
(42)
55-64
8
00:10:58.9
55-64
8
Female
42
18:32 min/km
Wave 6 White
138
183
Ruth PAGE
Ruth PAGE #183
Female 25-34
01:05:03.2
01:05:03.2
15
(43)
25-34
15
00:22:55.7
25-34
15
Female
43
18:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
139
85
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #85
Female 45-54
01:05:03.4
01:05:03.4
12
(44)
45-54
12
00:15:16.7
45-54
12
Female
44
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
20
18:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
140
213
Helen SHARMAN
Helen SHARMAN #213
Female 45-54
01:05:11.1
01:05:11.1
13
(45)
45-54
13
00:15:24.4
45-54
13
Female
45
18:37 min/km
Wave 6 White
142
121
Cindy JESSOP
Cindy JESSOP #121
Female 45-54
01:05:41.9
01:05:41.9
14
(46)
45-54
14
00:15:55.2
45-54
14
Female
46
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
11
18:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
144
50
Alicia CONCANNON
Alicia CONCANNON #50
Female 25-34
01:06:02.1
01:06:02.1
16
(47)
25-34
16
00:23:54.6
25-34
16
Female
47
18:52 min/km
Wave 6 White
145
103
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #103
Female 45-54
01:06:02.5
01:06:02.5
15
(48)
45-54
15
00:16:15.8
45-54
15
Female
48
18:52 min/km
Wave 6 White
149
170
Catherine MUIR
Catherine MUIR #170
Female 45-54
01:07:30.0
01:07:30.0
16
(49)
45-54
16
00:17:43.3
45-54
16
Female
49
19:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
152
201
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #201
Female 45-54
01:07:42.1
01:07:42.1
17
(50)
45-54
17
00:17:55.4
45-54
17
Female
50
Inglewood Masters
3
19:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)