Dwellingup 100 MTB
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Pace
961
Aiden WRIGHT
Aiden WRIGHT #961
Male 12&U
Not started
Not started
12&U
Male
O'Connor Primary School Kalgoorlie
988
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #988
Female 12&U
Not started
Not started
12&U
Female
Helena Valley Primary School
991
Hemi SELLENGER
Hemi SELLENGER #991
Female 12&U
Query
Query
12&U
Female
Dwellingup
68
972
Ashton HAYTER
Ashton HAYTER #972
Male 12&U
01:55:41.6
01:55:41.6
34
(59)
12&U
34
01:14:11.6
Male
59
DWELLINGUP PS
7.3 km/h
67
965
Cameron CAMPBELL
Cameron CAMPBELL #965
Male 12&U
01:30:07.1
01:30:07.1
33
(58)
12&U
33
00:48:37.1
Male
58
Dwellingup Primary School
9.3 km/h
66
990
Kara TOVEY
Kara TOVEY #990
Female 12&U
01:28:00.0
01:28:00.0
5
(9)
12&U
5
00:24:17.2
Female
9
Dwellingup P.S
9.5 km/h
65
989
Allie MORRIS
Allie MORRIS #989
Female 12&U
01:22:57.6
01:22:57.6
4
(8)
12&U
4
00:19:14.8
Female
8
Rossmoyne Primary
10.1 km/h
64
951
Beau SPENCER
Beau SPENCER #951
Male 12&U
01:21:14.2
01:21:14.2
32
(57)
12&U
32
00:39:44.2
Male
57
Duncraig Primary School
10.3 km/h
63
956
Archie LAWRENCE
Archie LAWRENCE #956
Male 12&U
01:19:42.8
01:19:42.8
31
(56)
12&U
31
00:38:12.8
Male
56
Duncraig Primary
10.5 km/h
62
966
Tyrone MOORE
Tyrone MOORE #966
Male 12&U
01:18:19.2
01:18:19.2
30
(55)
12&U
30
00:36:49.2
Male
55
Dwellingup
10.7 km/h
61
1008
Rem MADLENER
Rem MADLENER #1008
Male 14&U
01:13:24.0
01:13:24.0
18
(54)
14&U
18
00:33:04.5
Male
54
Eastern Hills Senior High School
11.4 km/h
60
985
Jarvis MADLENER
Jarvis MADLENER #985
Male 12&U
01:13:23.0
01:13:23.0
29
(53)
12&U
29
00:31:53.0
Male
53
Gidgegannup Primary School
11.4 km/h
59
957
Jim NOTT
Jim NOTT #957
Male 12&U
01:12:36.3
01:12:36.3
28
(52)
12&U
28
00:31:06.3
Male
52
Bunbury Primary School
11.6 km/h
58
959
Thomas PLUMMER
Thomas PLUMMER #959
Male 12&U
01:12:17.8
01:12:17.8
27
(51)
12&U
27
00:30:47.8
Male
51
Duncraig Primary School
11.6 km/h
57
993
Connor DELAHUNTY
Connor DELAHUNTY #993
Male 14&U
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
17
(50)
14&U
17
00:30:09.1
Male
50
John Wollaston
11.9 km/h
56
968
Gustav COETSER
Gustav COETSER #968
Male 12&U
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
26
(49)
12&U
26
00:28:03.4
Male
49
SCBC - South Coast Baptist College
12.1 km/h
55
975
Cooper MURPHY
Cooper MURPHY #975
Male 12&U
01:09:29.0
01:09:29.0
25
(48)
12&U
25
00:27:59.0
Male
48
INGLEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
12.1 km/h
54
1227
Jayden STRAWBRIDE
Jayden STRAWBRIDE #1227
Male 16&U
01:08:39.2
01:08:39.2
7
(47)
16&U
7
00:28:20.5
Male
47
12.2 km/h
53
986
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #986
Female 12&U
01:07:47.8
01:07:47.8
3
(7)
12&U
3
00:04:04.9
Female
7
Penrhos
12.4 km/h
52
958
Robert JOHNSON
Robert JOHNSON #958
Male 12&U
01:07:40.5
01:07:40.5
24
(46)
12&U
24
00:26:10.5
Male
46
Hale School
12.4 km/h
51
987
Portia VOGEL
Portia VOGEL #987
Female 12&U
01:07:28.8
01:07:28.8
2
(6)
12&U
2
00:03:45.9
Female
6
Penrhos
12.4 km/h
50
1020
Deegan FORT
Deegan FORT #1020
Male 12&U
01:04:38.0
01:04:38.0
23
(45)
12&U
23
00:23:08.0
Male
45
DWELLINGUP PS
13.0 km/h
49
955
Dylan MANNING
Dylan MANNING #955
Male 12&U
01:04:18.3
01:04:18.3
22
(44)
12&U
22
00:22:48.3
Male
44
Hillarys Primary
13.1 km/h
48
979
Hayden HENSCHEL
Hayden HENSCHEL #979
Male 12&U
01:04:18.0
01:04:18.0
21
(43)
12&U
21
00:22:48.0
Male
43
Scotch College
13.1 km/h
47
954
Nicolas LANGSFORD
Nicolas LANGSFORD #954
Male 12&U
01:04:17.3
01:04:17.3
20
(42)
12&U
20
00:22:47.3
Male
42
Scotch
13.1 km/h
46
964
Finbar MULHALL
Finbar MULHALL #964
Male 12&U
01:03:43.3
01:03:43.3
19
(41)
12&U
19
00:22:13.3
Male
41
Duncraig
13.2 km/h
45
992
Heather BRODIE
Heather BRODIE #992
Female 12&U
01:03:42.8
01:03:42.8
1
(5)
12&U
1
Female
5
Mount Lawley Primary School
13.2 km/h
44
960
Cooper PLUMMER
Cooper PLUMMER #960
Male 12&U
01:03:42.0
01:03:42.0
18
(40)
12&U
18
00:22:12.0
Male
40
Duncraig Primary School
13.2 km/h
43
1006
Jameel WILLSON-IMAMDIN
Jameel WILLSON-IMAMDIN #1006
Male 14&U
01:03:27.7
01:03:27.7
16
(39)
14&U
16
00:23:08.2
Male
39
0,Melville Senior High School
13.2 km/h
42
978
Tommy MORRIS
Tommy MORRIS #978
Male 12&U
01:02:46.2
01:02:46.2
17
(38)
12&U
17
00:21:16.1
Male
38
Rossmoyne Primary
13.4 km/h
41
967
Logan GAVIN
Logan GAVIN #967
Male 12&U
01:02:16.5
01:02:16.5
16
(37)
12&U
16
00:20:46.5
Male
37
Dwellingup P.S. Bush Riders
13.5 km/h
40
980
Jaco NEL
Jaco NEL #980
Male 12&U
01:01:07.3
01:01:07.3
15
(36)
12&U
15
00:19:37.3
Male
36
Mandurah Baptist College
13.7 km/h
39
952
Tom HAY
Tom HAY #952
Male 12&U
01:00:26.5
01:00:26.5
14
(35)
12&U
14
00:18:56.5
Male
35
While Gum Valley
13.9 km/h
38
998
Ryan ASHFORD
Ryan ASHFORD #998
Male 14&U
00:58:14.3
00:58:14.3
15
(34)
14&U
15
00:17:54.7
Male
34
Mandurah Catholic College
14.4 km/h
37
1010
Megan HENSCHEL
Megan HENSCHEL #1010
Female 14&U
00:57:37.6
00:57:37.6
3
(4)
14&U
3
00:11:13.9
Female
4
PLC
14.6 km/h
36
982
James LAWLER
James LAWLER #982
Male 12&U
00:57:15.3
00:57:15.3
13
(33)
12&U
13
00:15:45.3
Male
33
Mandurah Catholic College
14.7 km/h
35
1005
Monty MANN
Monty MANN #1005
Male 14&U
00:57:12.4
00:57:12.4
14
(32)
14&U
14
00:16:52.9
Male
32
Mandurah Catholic College
14.7 km/h
34
983
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #983
Male 12&U
00:56:28.0
00:56:28.0
12
(31)
12&U
12
00:14:58.0
Male
31
Woodlands Primary School
14.9 km/h
33
1003
Toby WEBSTER
Toby WEBSTER #1003
Male 14&U
00:55:40.2
00:55:40.2
13
(30)
14&U
13
00:15:20.7
Male
30
Scotch
15.1 km/h
32
969
Ash WALLACE
Ash WALLACE #969
Male 12&U
00:55:21.8
00:55:21.8
11
(29)
12&U
11
00:13:51.8
Male
29
Dwellingup P.S Bush Riders
15.2 km/h
31
976
Kai MURPHY
Kai MURPHY #976
Male 12&U
00:54:53.2
00:54:53.2
10
(28)
12&U
10
00:13:23.2
Male
28
INGLEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
15.3 km/h
30
963
Jake SPICE
Jake SPICE #963
Male 12&U
00:54:38.2
00:54:38.2
9
(27)
12&U
9
00:13:08.2
Male
27
Duncraig Primary School
15.4 km/h
29
984
Monte MADLENER
Monte MADLENER #984
Male 12&U
00:54:33.5
00:54:33.5
8
(26)
12&U
8
00:13:03.5
Male
26
Gidgegannup Primary School
15.4 km/h
28
1004
Joshua MURPHY
Joshua MURPHY #1004
Male 14&U
00:54:29.4
00:54:29.4
12
(25)
14&U
12
00:14:09.9
Male
25
mandurah catholic collrge
15.4 km/h
27
970
Zac WINFIELD
Zac WINFIELD #970
Male 12&U
00:54:26.5
00:54:26.5
7
(24)
12&U
7
00:12:56.5
Male
24
Mandurah catholic collage
15.4 km/h
26
999
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #999
Male 14&U
00:54:24.9
00:54:24.9
11
(23)
14&U
11
00:14:05.4
Male
23
Mandurah Catholic College
15.4 km/h
25
1012
Sharlize SHELLEY
Sharlize SHELLEY #1012
Female 14&U
00:54:09.5
00:54:09.5
2
(3)
14&U
2
00:07:45.8
Female
3
Mandurah Catholic College
15.5 km/h
24
981
Lee STONE
Lee STONE #981
Male 12&U
00:54:03.5
00:54:03.5
6
(22)
12&U
6
00:12:33.5
Male
22
Grace Christian School
15.5 km/h
23
953
Ben VALLVE
Ben VALLVE #953
Male 12&U
00:53:53.5
00:53:53.5
5
(21)
12&U
5
00:12:23.5
Male
21
Dunsborough Primary
15.6 km/h
22
1001
Flynn RICHARDSON
Flynn RICHARDSON #1001
Male 14&U
00:53:49.2
00:53:49.2
10
(20)
14&U
10
00:13:29.6
Male
20
Melville SHS
15.6 km/h
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023