SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
20
121
Jane ASHKENAZY
Jane ASHKENAZY #121
Female 35+
00:13:01.36
00:13:01.36
7
(10)
35+
7
00:03:01.23
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
26:02 min/km
15
122
Wahyu Shahreel BIN ABD JALAL
Wahyu Shahreel BIN ABD JALAL #122
Male Under 35
00:10:48.19
00:10:48.19
7
(9)
Under 35
7
00:03:11.16
Male
9
Singapore
SNG
21:36 min/km
123
Jarrad BOLTON
Jarrad BOLTON #123
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
6
124
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #124
Male Under 35
00:08:45.24
00:08:45.24
4
(4)
Under 35
4
00:01:08.20
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
17:30 min/km
3
125
Ashliegh CHRISTENSEN
Ashliegh CHRISTENSEN #125
Male Under 35
00:07:59.65
00:07:59.65
2
(2)
Under 35
2
00:00:22.61
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:59 min/km
126
Alivia COOPER
Alivia COOPER #126
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
USA
127
Andrew HAGAN
Andrew HAGAN #127
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
14
128
Cindy HOUSE
Cindy HOUSE #128
Female 35+
00:10:33.77
00:10:33.77
3
(6)
35+
3
00:00:33.64
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
21:07 min/km
129
Stephen HULL
Stephen HULL #129
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Hong Kong
HKG
4
130
Katherine JEFFERIS
Katherine JEFFERIS #130
Female Under 35
00:08:28.54
00:08:28.54
2
(2)
Under 35
2
00:01:08.99
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
9
131
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #131
Female Under 35
00:09:22.24
00:09:22.24
3
(3)
Under 35
3
00:02:02.69
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
18:44 min/km
132
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #132
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
133
Becky MARTIN
Becky MARTIN #133
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
New South Wales
AUS
134
Brett NOUCHY
Brett NOUCHY #134
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
2
135
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #135
Male Under 35
00:07:37.03
00:07:37.03
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:14 min/km
18
136
Natasha PRASAD
Natasha PRASAD #136
Female 35+
00:11:01.66
00:11:01.66
5
(8)
35+
5
00:01:01.53
Female
8
Asia
SNG
22:03 min/km
137
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #137
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
11
138
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #138
Female 35+
00:10:00.13
00:10:00.13
1
(4)
35+
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
20:00 min/km
19
139
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #139
Female 35+
00:11:25.53
00:11:25.53
6
(9)
35+
6
00:01:25.40
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
22:51 min/km
140
Ivan TRATNIK
Ivan TRATNIK #140
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
141
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #141
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
142
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #142
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
143
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #143
Female Under 35
00:07:19.55
00:07:19.55
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
16
149
Maija Hirvensala
Maija Hirvensala #149
Female 35+
00:10:52.34
00:10:52.34
4
(7)
35+
4
00:00:52.21
Female
7
21:44 min/km
10
150
Troy Gowland
Troy Gowland #150
Male 35+
00:09:58.31
00:09:58.31
2
(7)
35+
2
00:00:41.31
Male
7
19:56 min/km
12
153
Chantelle Vorenberg
Chantelle Vorenberg #153
Female 35+
00:10:05.40
00:10:05.40
2
(5)
35+
2
00:00:05.27
Female
5
20:10 min/km
8
154
Jonathan Lawedavies
Jonathan Lawedavies #154
Male 35+
00:09:17.00
00:09:17.00
1
(6)
35+
1
Male
6
18:34 min/km
5
156
Alex Uaulkhauld
Alex Uaulkhauld #156
Male Under 35
00:08:35.47
00:08:35.47
3
(3)
Under 35
3
00:00:58.44
Male
3
17:10 min/km
17
157
Matthew Law
Matthew Law #157
Male Under 35
00:10:52.65
00:10:52.65
8
(10)
Under 35
8
00:03:15.62
Male
10
21:45 min/km
21
159
Christine Bourne
Christine Bourne #159
Female Under 35
00:14:48.50
00:14:48.50
4
(11)
Under 35
4
00:07:28.95
Female
11
29:37 min/km
22
160
James Jeulan
James Jeulan #160
Male Under 35
00:14:50.16
00:14:50.16
9
(11)
Under 35
9
00:07:13.13
Male
11
29:40 min/km
7
163
Ivan Tratnika
Ivan Tratnika #163
Male Under 35
00:08:47.65
00:08:47.65
5
(5)
Under 35
5
00:01:10.61
Male
5
17:35 min/km
13
167
Razlan Razali
Razlan Razali #167
Male Under 35
00:10:10.35
00:10:10.35
6
(8)
Under 35
6
00:02:33.31
Male
8
20:20 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)