SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
60
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #60
Male 20-29
00:13:12.65
00:13:12.65
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
2
27
Alex DREYER
Alex DREYER #27
Male 20-29
00:13:33.65
00:13:33.65
2
(2)
20-29
2
00:00:21.00
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
3
59
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #59
Male 12-19
00:13:34.86
00:13:34.86
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
4
29
Alain DUTTON
Alain DUTTON #29
Male 20-29
00:13:35.59
00:13:35.59
3
(4)
20-29
3
00:00:22.94
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
5
43
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #43
Male 12-19
00:14:40.59
00:14:40.59
2
(5)
12-19
2
00:01:05.73
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
6
63
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #63
Male 20-29
00:14:53.47
00:14:53.47
4
(6)
20-29
4
00:01:40.82
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
7
96
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #96
Male WC
00:14:53.58
00:14:53.58
1
(7)
WC
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
8
92
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #92
Male WC
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
2
(8)
WC
2
00:00:07.72
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
9
136
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #136
Male 20-29
00:15:03.35
00:15:03.35
5
(9)
20-29
5
00:01:50.70
Male
9
X
AUS
3:20 min/km
10
30
Christopher ELMSLIE
Christopher ELMSLIE #30
Male 20-29
00:15:24.85
00:15:24.85
6
(10)
20-29
6
00:02:12.20
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
12
129
Anthony FOLEY
Anthony FOLEY #129
Male 20-29
00:15:52.75
00:15:52.75
7
(11)
20-29
7
00:02:40.10
Male
11
X
AUS
3:31 min/km
13
62
Dion MONTELEONE
Dion MONTELEONE #62
Male 20-29
00:15:54.99
00:15:54.99
8
(12)
20-29
8
00:02:42.34
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
16
90
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #90
Male 12-19
00:16:17.94
00:16:17.94
3
(13)
12-19
3
00:02:43.07
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
18
127
Lachlan MCDOUGALL
Lachlan MCDOUGALL #127
Male 20-29
00:16:35.60
00:16:35.60
9
(14)
20-29
9
00:03:22.95
Male
14
X
AUS
3:41 min/km
19
33
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #33
Male 40-49
00:16:38.73
00:16:38.73
1
(15)
40-49
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
20
76
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #76
Male 30-39
00:16:46.60
00:16:46.60
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
21
77
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #77
Male 30-39
00:16:46.60
00:16:46.60
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
24
89
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #89
Male 50-59
00:17:33.60
00:17:33.60
1
(18)
50-59
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
25
3
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #3
Male 12-19
00:17:53.60
00:17:53.60
4
(19)
12-19
4
00:04:18.73
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
28
42
Wal JEFFERIS
Wal JEFFERIS #42
Male 30-39
00:18:28.10
00:18:28.10
3
(20)
30-39
3
00:01:41.50
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
33
135
Kevin WALSH
Kevin WALSH #135
Male 50-59
00:20:31.33
00:20:31.33
2
(21)
50-59
2
00:02:57.73
Male
21
X
AUS
4:33 min/km
36
87
Dale WALKER
Dale WALKER #87
Male 30-39
00:20:59.11
00:20:59.11
4
(22)
30-39
4
00:04:12.51
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
40
10
Luke BLASDALE
Luke BLASDALE #10
Male 12-19
00:21:58.11
00:21:58.11
5
(23)
12-19
5
00:08:23.24
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
44
80
David SMELTER
David SMELTER #80
Male 40-49
00:22:42.61
00:22:42.61
2
(24)
40-49
2
00:06:03.88
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
48
66
Jayden O'BRIEN
Jayden O'BRIEN #66
Male 20-29
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
10
(25)
20-29
10
00:10:19.14
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
49
94
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #94
Male 12-19
00:23:44.98
00:23:44.98
6
(26)
12-19
6
00:10:10.11
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
52
68
Glenn OLIVER
Glenn OLIVER #68
Male 20-29
00:23:58.99
00:23:58.99
11
(27)
20-29
11
00:10:46.34
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
57
83
Quintin VAN LOGGERENBERG
Quintin VAN LOGGERENBERG #83
Male 30-39
00:24:31.29
00:24:31.29
5
(28)
30-39
5
00:07:44.69
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
65
85
Justin WAKEFIELD
Justin WAKEFIELD #85
Male 30-39
00:26:27.37
00:26:27.37
6
(29)
30-39
6
00:09:40.77
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:52 min/km
70
39
Nathan HUMPHRIES
Nathan HUMPHRIES #39
Male 40-49
00:26:58.74
00:26:58.74
3
(30)
40-49
3
00:10:20.01
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
5:59 min/km
78
70
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #70
Male 30-39
00:29:55.29
00:29:55.29
7
(31)
30-39
7
00:13:08.69
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
91
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #91
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
44
Jarrad JOHNSTON
Jarrad JOHNSTON #44
Male 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
53
Douglas LEARMOND
Douglas LEARMOND #53
Male 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
55
Damen LUCAS
Damen LUCAS #55
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
56
Isaac LUCAS
Isaac LUCAS #56
Male 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
17
Aaron BROUGHTON
Aaron BROUGHTON #17
Male 30-39
Not Started
Not Started
30-39
Male
Australian Capital Territory
AUS
64
Brett NOUCHY
Brett NOUCHY #64
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
65
Luke NOWLAND
Luke NOWLAND #65
Male 30-39
Not Started
Not Started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)