Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Prime
Vintage
Vintage Mixed
Veterans Mixed
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
1
467
Rubber Ducks
Rubber Ducks #467
Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:46:32.4
06:46:32.4
1
(1)
Vintage Mixed
1
Mixed
1
44.00
Sebastian Wingham
Anthony Collis
Emily Dickson
Michelle Crowther
20:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
413
Coogee Multi-Sports
Coogee Multi-Sports #413
Male Prime
06:49:44.2
06:49:44.2
1
(1)
Prime
1
Male
1
37.25
Graham Whitfield
Alastair Evans
Andrew Manderson
Joel Cinkurs
20:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
484
Team Moto
Team Moto #484
Male Vintage
07:21:47.2
07:21:47.2
1
(2)
Vintage
1
Male
2
44.00
Ken Takeuchi
Motoshi Suzuki
Wataru Sekiguchi
Naotake Tsuchiya
22:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
440
Kef Reef Formers 2
Kef Reef Formers 2 #440
Mixed Vintage Mixed
07:34:27.3
07:34:27.3
2
(2)
Vintage Mixed
2
00:47:54.9
Mixed
2
43.75
Ross Sutherland
Mathew Donelly
Michael Cassells
Kristine Ricci
23:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
474
Ships And Giggles
Ships And Giggles #474
Female Vintage
07:47:48.1
07:47:48.1
1
(1)
Vintage
1
Female
1
45.50
Kellie Gray
Tania Bicknell
Joanne Sly
Natasha Arthur
23:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
418
Different Strokes
Different Strokes #418
Female Vintage
07:48:15.1
07:48:15.1
2
(2)
Vintage
2
00:00:27.0
Female
2
42.00
Michelle Johnston
Carolyn Frisby
Danielle Roache
Lucy Clarke
23:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
482
Team Gmc
Team Gmc #482
Mixed Veterans Mixed
08:21:20.3
08:21:20.3
1
(3)
Veterans Mixed
1
Mixed
3
51.25
Elizabeth Anderson
Preston Anderson
Noel Anderson
Christopher Anderson
25:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
468
Salt N Pepper Squids
Salt N Pepper Squids #468
Mixed Vintage Mixed
08:47:11.7
08:47:11.7
3
(4)
Vintage Mixed
3
02:00:39.3
Mixed
4
40.25
Jacki Walters
Kristi Head
John Gartrell
Sebastia Miller
26:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)