NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
935
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #935
Female Y5
00:10:15.54
00:10:15.54
1
(1)
Y5
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:06 min/km
7
938
Madison SCHOLES
Madison SCHOLES #938
Female Y5
00:10:42.71
00:10:42.71
2
(2)
Y5
2
00:00:27.16
Female
2
Quinns Baptist
2
4:17 min/km
20
764
Anna FERRIERA
Anna FERRIERA #764
Female Y5
00:11:28.59
00:11:28.59
3
(3)
Y5
3
00:01:13.05
Female
3
Kingsway Christian
1
4:35 min/km
34
934
Myra CURRIE
Myra CURRIE #934
Female Y5
00:12:18.32
00:12:18.32
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:02:02.78
Female
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:55 min/km
41
936
Hannah KLOPPER
Hannah KLOPPER #936
Female Y5
00:12:32.11
00:12:32.11
5
(5)
Y5
5
00:02:16.57
Female
5
Quinns Baptist
4
5:00 min/km
47
734
Caitlin LYNDSAY-RAE
Caitlin LYNDSAY-RAE #734
Female Y5
00:12:44.20
00:12:44.20
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:02:28.65
Female
6
Homeschool Christian
1
5:05 min/km
51
991
Rose BARKLEY
Rose BARKLEY #991
Female Y5
00:12:47.53
00:12:47.53
7
(7)
Y5
7
00:02:31.98
Female
7
St Andrew's
1
5:07 min/km
57
1201
Nikita INGLES
Nikita INGLES #1201
Female Y5
00:13:08.84
00:13:08.84
8
(8)
Y5
8
00:02:53.29
Female
8
St Mark's ACS
1
5:15 min/km
58
1204
Sophie WAYMOUTH
Sophie WAYMOUTH #1204
Female Y5
00:13:09.45
00:13:09.45
9
(9)
Y5
9
00:02:53.90
Female
9
St Mark's ACS
2
5:15 min/km
61
766
Amuri JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUISEN
Amuri JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUISEN #766
Female Y5
00:13:13.70
00:13:13.70
10
(10)
Y5
10
00:02:58.16
Female
10
Kingsway Christian
2
5:17 min/km
62
1048
Hayley MCKENZIE
Hayley MCKENZIE #1048
Female Y5
00:13:20.83
00:13:20.83
11
(11)
Y5
11
00:03:05.28
Female
11
St Anthony's
1
5:20 min/km
63
1049
Tayana NYAMADZ
Tayana NYAMADZ #1049
Female Y5
00:13:22.25
00:13:22.25
12
(12)
Y5
12
00:03:06.70
Female
12
St Anthony's
2
5:20 min/km
64
1202
Yohanna JACKSON
Yohanna JACKSON #1202
Female Y5
00:13:22.45
00:13:22.45
13
(13)
Y5
13
00:03:06.90
Female
13
St Mark's ACS
3
5:20 min/km
65
1108
Halle RICHARDS
Halle RICHARDS #1108
Female Y5
00:13:28.70
00:13:28.70
14
(14)
Y5
14
00:03:13.15
Female
14
St James' Anglican
1
5:23 min/km
66
735
Isabel LYNDSAY-RAE
Isabel LYNDSAY-RAE #735
Female Y5
00:13:35.65
00:13:35.65
15
(15)
Y5
15
00:03:20.11
Female
15
Homeschool Christian
2
5:26 min/km
67
701
Ruby STEVENS-JONES
Ruby STEVENS-JONES #701
Female Y5
00:13:41.32
00:13:41.32
16
(16)
Y5
16
00:03:25.78
Female
16
Brighton Catholic
1
5:28 min/km
68
655
Taylor CLAKRE
Taylor CLAKRE #655
Female Y5
00:13:41.72
00:13:41.72
17
(17)
Y5
17
00:03:26.18
Female
17
Alkimos
1
5:28 min/km
69
1203
Amy SCHUTZE
Amy SCHUTZE #1203
Female Y5
00:13:46.19
00:13:46.19
18
(18)
Y5
18
00:03:30.64
Female
18
St Mark's ACS
4
5:30 min/km
70
1199
Amy FINLAY
Amy FINLAY #1199
Female Y5
00:13:46.20
00:13:46.20
19
(19)
Y5
19
00:03:30.65
Female
19
St Mark's ACS
5
5:30 min/km
72
828
Harriet O'BRIEN
Harriet O'BRIEN #828
Female Y5
00:13:58.57
00:13:58.57
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:03:43.02
Female
20
Liwara Catholic
1
5:35 min/km
73
825
Pheobe GUNNER
Pheobe GUNNER #825
Female Y5
00:14:01.20
00:14:01.20
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:03:45.65
Female
21
Liwara Catholic
2
5:36 min/km
75
1200
Maddison HEDGES
Maddison HEDGES #1200
Female Y5
00:14:07.30
00:14:07.30
22
(22)
Y5
22
00:03:51.75
Female
22
St Mark's ACS
6
5:38 min/km
76
826
Asha HEALY
Asha HEALY #826
Female Y5
00:14:08.70
00:14:08.70
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:03:53.16
Female
23
Liwara Catholic
3
5:39 min/km
80
827
Brady KERRIDGE
Brady KERRIDGE #827
Female Y5
00:14:28.20
00:14:28.20
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:04:12.65
Female
24
Liwara Catholic
4
5:47 min/km
81
765
Karli FISHER
Karli FISHER #765
Female Y5
00:14:28.21
00:14:28.21
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:04:12.66
Female
25
Kingsway Christian
3
5:47 min/km
82
656
Akuol MANYANG
Akuol MANYANG #656
Female Y5
00:14:31.20
00:14:31.20
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:04:15.66
Female
26
Alkimos
2
5:48 min/km
83
996
Jessica WHALLEY
Jessica WHALLEY #996
Female Y5
00:14:32.95
00:14:32.95
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:04:17.40
Female
27
St Andrew's
2
5:49 min/km
85
897
Anne ARCEGA
Anne ARCEGA #897
Female Y5
00:14:37.12
00:14:37.12
28
(28)
Y5
28
00:04:21.58
Female
28
Our Lady of Mercy
1
5:50 min/km
86
823
Chiara FINLAY
Chiara FINLAY #823
Female Y5
00:14:38.14
00:14:38.14
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:04:22.60
Female
29
Liwara Catholic
5
5:51 min/km
87
699
Sasha HUMSKI
Sasha HUMSKI #699
Female Y5
00:14:40.58
00:14:40.58
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:04:25.03
Female
30
Brighton Catholic
2
5:52 min/km
88
1103
Taylor CROSSMAN
Taylor CROSSMAN #1103
Female Y5
00:14:41.39
00:14:41.39
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:04:25.84
Female
31
St James' Anglican
2
5:52 min/km
89
1106
Layla MACMILLAN
Layla MACMILLAN #1106
Female Y5
00:14:44.84
00:14:44.84
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:04:29.30
Female
32
St James' Anglican
3
5:53 min/km
92
1045
Sasha ANDERSON
Sasha ANDERSON #1045
Female Y5
00:14:55.59
00:14:55.59
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:04:40.05
Female
33
St Anthony's
3
5:58 min/km
93
824
Madison GREENHILL
Madison GREENHILL #824
Female Y5
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:04:45.31
Female
34
Liwara Catholic
6
6:00 min/km
95
767
Imogen MILLER
Imogen MILLER #767
Female Y5
00:15:04.92
00:15:04.92
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:04:49.38
Female
35
Kingsway Christian
4
6:01 min/km
98
937
Ayla ORDUNA
Ayla ORDUNA #937
Female Y5
00:15:21.55
00:15:21.55
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:05:06.00
Female
36
Quinns Baptist
5
6:08 min/km
99
898
Desiree OO
Desiree OO #898
Female Y5
00:15:39.70
00:15:39.70
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:05:24.15
Female
37
Our Lady of Mercy
2
6:15 min/km
100
1047
Lily GODDEN
Lily GODDEN #1047
Female Y5
00:15:42.20
00:15:42.20
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:05:26.65
Female
38
St Anthony's
4
6:16 min/km
102
900
Ydidya TILAHUN
Ydidya TILAHUN #900
Female Y5
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:05:32.15
Female
39
Our Lady of Mercy
3
6:19 min/km
103
994
Stephanie SPADARO
Stephanie SPADARO #994
Female Y5
00:15:48.34
00:15:48.34
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:05:32.79
Female
40
St Andrew's
3
6:19 min/km
104
1155
Cailin POOLE
Cailin POOLE #1155
Female Y5
00:15:59.70
00:15:59.70
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:05:44.15
Female
41
St John Paul II CPS
1
6:23 min/km
105
768
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #768
Female Y5
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:05:48.15
Female
42
Kingsway Christian
5
6:25 min/km
107
1107
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #1107
Female Y5
00:16:15.51
00:16:15.51
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:05:59.97
Female
43
St James' Anglican
4
6:30 min/km
108
1105
Juliette HODGSON
Juliette HODGSON #1105
Female Y5
00:16:17.95
00:16:17.95
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:06:02.41
Female
44
St James' Anglican
5
6:31 min/km
109
1104
Stephanie FENDER
Stephanie FENDER #1104
Female Y5
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:06:03.62
Female
45
St James' Anglican
6
6:31 min/km
110
1153
Maria Jose LOPEZ NAVARO
Maria Jose LOPEZ NAVARO #1153
Female Y5
00:16:21.20
00:16:21.20
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:06:05.65
Female
46
St John Paul II CPS
2
6:32 min/km
114
1152
Krystal HABLA
Krystal HABLA #1152
Female Y5
00:16:30.13
00:16:30.13
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:06:14.58
Female
47
St John Paul II CPS
3
6:36 min/km
115
1154
Ava MANGLESDORF
Ava MANGLESDORF #1154
Female Y5
00:16:31.13
00:16:31.13
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:06:15.59
Female
48
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:36 min/km
116
993
Kavina SEHMI
Kavina SEHMI #993
Female Y5
00:16:34.59
00:16:34.59
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:06:19.04
Female
49
St Andrew's
4
6:37 min/km
117
702
Holly WATSON
Holly WATSON #702
Female Y5
00:16:44.34
00:16:44.34
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:06:28.79
Female
50
Brighton Catholic
3
6:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)