NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
68
655
Taylor CLAKRE
Taylor CLAKRE #655
Female Y5
00:13:41.72
00:13:41.72
17
(17)
Y5
17
00:03:26.18
Female
17
Alkimos
1
5:28 min/km
43
660
Shaydon MILIARESI
Shaydon MILIARESI #660
Male Y5
00:12:34.70
00:12:34.70
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:02:47.49
Male
38
Alkimos
1
5:01 min/km
82
656
Akuol MANYANG
Akuol MANYANG #656
Female Y5
00:14:31.20
00:14:31.20
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:04:15.66
Female
26
Alkimos
2
5:48 min/km
45
659
Daniel FLETCHER-DAVEY
Daniel FLETCHER-DAVEY #659
Male Y5
00:12:38.12
00:12:38.12
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:50.91
Male
40
Alkimos
2
5:03 min/km
53
662
Caleb SHARRIN
Caleb SHARRIN #662
Male Y5
00:13:02.10
00:13:02.10
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:03:14.89
Male
46
Alkimos
3
5:12 min/km
128
1510
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1510
Female Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:09:45.45
Female
61
Alkimos
3
8:00 min/km
133
1511
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1511
Female Y5
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:09:46.45
Female
65
Alkimos
4
8:00 min/km
54
657
Jarrid ALWAN-ARAB
Jarrid ALWAN-ARAB #657
Male Y5
00:13:02.91
00:13:02.91
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:03:15.70
Male
47
Alkimos
4
5:13 min/km
74
661
Dylan O'SHEA
Dylan O'SHEA #661
Male Y5
00:14:01.32
00:14:01.32
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:04:14.11
Male
53
Alkimos
5
5:36 min/km
113
658
Mateo BOLINGBROKE
Mateo BOLINGBROKE #658
Male Y5
00:16:29.21
00:16:29.21
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:06:42.00
Male
67
Alkimos
6
6:35 min/km
703
Weiu ATUER
Weiu ATUER #703
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Brighton Catholic
67
701
Ruby STEVENS-JONES
Ruby STEVENS-JONES #701
Female Y5
00:13:41.32
00:13:41.32
16
(16)
Y5
16
00:03:25.78
Female
16
Brighton Catholic
1
5:28 min/km
6
718
Nathaniel MURPHY
Nathaniel MURPHY #718
Male Y5
00:10:42.64
00:10:42.64
5
(5)
Y5
5
00:00:55.43
Male
5
Brighton Catholic
1
4:17 min/km
14
707
Isiah MILLER-PHILIPS
Isiah MILLER-PHILIPS #707
Male Y5
00:11:07.79
00:11:07.79
12
(12)
Y5
12
00:01:20.58
Male
12
Brighton Catholic
2
4:27 min/km
87
699
Sasha HUMSKI
Sasha HUMSKI #699
Female Y5
00:14:40.58
00:14:40.58
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:04:25.03
Female
30
Brighton Catholic
2
5:52 min/km
117
702
Holly WATSON
Holly WATSON #702
Female Y5
00:16:44.34
00:16:44.34
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:06:28.79
Female
50
Brighton Catholic
3
6:41 min/km
36
704
Owen CHIAPPA
Owen CHIAPPA #704
Male Y5
00:12:23.20
00:12:23.20
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:02:35.99
Male
32
Brighton Catholic
3
4:57 min/km
126
700
Sydney SNESAR
Sydney SNESAR #700
Female Y5
00:19:58.25
00:19:58.25
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:09:42.71
Female
59
Brighton Catholic
4
7:59 min/km
49
708
John O'REILLY
John O'REILLY #708
Male Y5
00:12:44.96
00:12:44.96
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:02:57.75
Male
43
Brighton Catholic
4
5:05 min/km
59
706
Seth KRAMME
Seth KRAMME #706
Male Y5
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:03:24.22
Male
50
Brighton Catholic
5
5:16 min/km
135
698
Tariana DAVIS
Tariana DAVIS #698
Female Y5
00:20:06.95
00:20:06.95
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:09:51.41
Female
66
Brighton Catholic
5
8:02 min/km
71
705
Sonny INZALACO
Sonny INZALACO #705
Male Y5
00:13:52.71
00:13:52.71
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:04:05.50
Male
52
Brighton Catholic
6
5:33 min/km
736
Benjamin ANTHONY
Benjamin ANTHONY #736
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Homeschool Christian
12
737
Emile DU TOIT
Emile DU TOIT #737
Male Y5
00:11:02.73
00:11:02.73
10
(10)
Y5
10
00:01:15.52
Male
10
Homeschool Christian
1
4:25 min/km
47
734
Caitlin LYNDSAY-RAE
Caitlin LYNDSAY-RAE #734
Female Y5
00:12:44.20
00:12:44.20
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:02:28.65
Female
6
Homeschool Christian
1
5:05 min/km
66
735
Isabel LYNDSAY-RAE
Isabel LYNDSAY-RAE #735
Female Y5
00:13:35.65
00:13:35.65
15
(15)
Y5
15
00:03:20.11
Female
15
Homeschool Christian
2
5:26 min/km
15
740
River ROMNEY
River ROMNEY #740
Male Y5
00:11:11.21
00:11:11.21
13
(13)
Y5
13
00:01:24.00
Male
13
Homeschool Christian
2
4:28 min/km
124
733
Leah KOUTSOUKOS
Leah KOUTSOUKOS #733
Female Y5
00:18:30.63
00:18:30.63
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:08:15.08
Female
57
Homeschool Christian
3
7:24 min/km
101
739
Joshua MEDLING
Joshua MEDLING #739
Male Y5
00:15:44.21
00:15:44.21
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:05:57.00
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
3
6:17 min/km
111
738
Brock JACKSON
Brock JACKSON #738
Male Y5
00:16:22.55
00:16:22.55
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:06:35.34
Male
65
Homeschool Christian
4
6:33 min/km
129
1512
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1512
Female Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:09:45.45
Female
62
Homeschool Christian
4
8:00 min/km
20
764
Anna FERRIERA
Anna FERRIERA #764
Female Y5
00:11:28.59
00:11:28.59
3
(3)
Y5
3
00:01:13.05
Female
3
Kingsway Christian
1
4:35 min/km
3
771
Reuben OOSTHUIZEN
Reuben OOSTHUIZEN #771
Male Y5
00:10:15.86
00:10:15.86
2
(2)
Y5
2
00:00:28.65
Male
2
Kingsway Christian
1
4:06 min/km
13
772
Alex PATRASCU
Alex PATRASCU #772
Male Y5
00:11:04.46
00:11:04.46
11
(11)
Y5
11
00:01:17.25
Male
11
Kingsway Christian
2
4:25 min/km
61
766
Amuri JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUISEN
Amuri JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUISEN #766
Female Y5
00:13:13.70
00:13:13.70
10
(10)
Y5
10
00:02:58.16
Female
10
Kingsway Christian
2
5:17 min/km
81
765
Karli FISHER
Karli FISHER #765
Female Y5
00:14:28.21
00:14:28.21
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:04:12.66
Female
25
Kingsway Christian
3
5:47 min/km
16
774
Emmanuel YUEN
Emmanuel YUEN #774
Male Y5
00:11:14.92
00:11:14.92
14
(14)
Y5
14
00:01:27.71
Male
14
Kingsway Christian
3
4:29 min/km
33
773
Andre PRETORIUS
Andre PRETORIUS #773
Male Y5
00:12:15.97
00:12:15.97
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:02:28.76
Male
30
Kingsway Christian
4
4:54 min/km
95
767
Imogen MILLER
Imogen MILLER #767
Female Y5
00:15:04.92
00:15:04.92
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:04:49.38
Female
35
Kingsway Christian
4
6:01 min/km
105
768
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #768
Female Y5
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:05:48.15
Female
42
Kingsway Christian
5
6:25 min/km
48
769
Alex HODGSON
Alex HODGSON #769
Male Y5
00:12:44.64
00:12:44.64
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:02:57.43
Male
42
Kingsway Christian
5
5:05 min/km
60
770
Dylan MACDONALDS
Dylan MACDONALDS #770
Male Y5
00:13:13.65
00:13:13.65
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:03:26.44
Male
51
Kingsway Christian
6
5:17 min/km
72
828
Harriet O'BRIEN
Harriet O'BRIEN #828
Female Y5
00:13:58.57
00:13:58.57
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:03:43.02
Female
20
Liwara Catholic
1
5:35 min/km
17
832
Jake HOST
Jake HOST #832
Male Y5
00:11:19.37
00:11:19.37
15
(15)
Y5
15
00:01:32.16
Male
15
Liwara Catholic
1
4:31 min/km
22
831
Riley HAY
Riley HAY #831
Male Y5
00:11:40.10
00:11:40.10
19
(19)
Y5
19
00:01:52.89
Male
19
Liwara Catholic
2
4:40 min/km
73
825
Pheobe GUNNER
Pheobe GUNNER #825
Female Y5
00:14:01.20
00:14:01.20
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:03:45.65
Female
21
Liwara Catholic
2
5:36 min/km
76
826
Asha HEALY
Asha HEALY #826
Female Y5
00:14:08.70
00:14:08.70
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:03:53.16
Female
23
Liwara Catholic
3
5:39 min/km
24
834
Dylan TOWART
Dylan TOWART #834
Male Y5
00:11:43.14
00:11:43.14
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:01:55.93
Male
21
Liwara Catholic
3
4:41 min/km
80
827
Brady KERRIDGE
Brady KERRIDGE #827
Female Y5
00:14:28.20
00:14:28.20
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:04:12.65
Female
24
Liwara Catholic
4
5:47 min/km
28
830
Joseph HAWKINS
Joseph HAWKINS #830
Male Y5
00:12:00.19
00:12:00.19
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:02:12.98
Male
25
Liwara Catholic
4
4:48 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)