NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
703
Weiu ATUER
Weiu ATUER #703
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Brighton Catholic
736
Benjamin ANTHONY
Benjamin ANTHONY #736
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Homeschool Christian
867
Annabella MULLER
Annabella MULLER #867
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Northshore
871
Beddows HARRY
Beddows HARRY #871
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Northshore
873
Pinto-Quin MICHAEL
Pinto-Quin MICHAEL #873
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Northshore
899
Mia PEREIRA
Mia PEREIRA #899
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
941
Flynn MAHER
Flynn MAHER #941
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Quinns Baptist
1050
Jack BAXTER
Jack BAXTER #1050
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Anthony's
1052
Tomas MCKEOWEN
Tomas MCKEOWEN #1052
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Anthony's
1053
Daniel POROJAN
Daniel POROJAN #1053
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Anthony's
135
698
Tariana DAVIS
Tariana DAVIS #698
Female Y5
00:20:06.95
00:20:06.95
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:09:51.41
Female
66
Brighton Catholic
5
8:02 min/km
133
1511
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1511
Female Y5
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:09:46.45
Female
65
Alkimos
4
8:00 min/km
134
1517
St Anthony'S 2
St Anthony'S 2 #1517
Male Y5
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
69
(69)
Y5
69
00:10:14.79
Male
69
St Anthony's
4
8:00 min/km
129
1512
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1512
Female Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:09:45.45
Female
62
Homeschool Christian
4
8:00 min/km
130
1513
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1513
Female Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:09:45.45
Female
63
Northshore
4
8:00 min/km
131
1514
Our Lady Of Mercy 1
Our Lady Of Mercy 1 #1514
Female Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:09:45.45
Female
64
Our Lady of Mercy
4
8:00 min/km
132
1516
St Anthony'S 1
St Anthony'S 1 #1516
Male Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
68
(68)
Y5
68
00:10:13.79
Male
68
St Anthony's
3
8:00 min/km
128
1510
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1510
Female Y5
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:09:45.45
Female
61
Alkimos
3
8:00 min/km
127
865
Elyssa DOOLEY
Elyssa DOOLEY #865
Female Y5
00:19:59.20
00:19:59.20
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:09:43.65
Female
60
Northshore
3
7:59 min/km
126
700
Sydney SNESAR
Sydney SNESAR #700
Female Y5
00:19:58.25
00:19:58.25
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:09:42.71
Female
59
Brighton Catholic
4
7:59 min/km
125
868
Emma PETTITT
Emma PETTITT #868
Female Y5
00:19:18.09
00:19:18.09
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:09:02.54
Female
58
Northshore
2
7:43 min/km
124
733
Leah KOUTSOUKOS
Leah KOUTSOUKOS #733
Female Y5
00:18:30.63
00:18:30.63
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:08:15.08
Female
57
Homeschool Christian
3
7:24 min/km
123
1156
Eva THOMPSON
Eva THOMPSON #1156
Female Y5
00:17:10.90
00:17:10.90
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:06:55.36
Female
56
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:52 min/km
122
1046
Emily FREEMAN
Emily FREEMAN #1046
Female Y5
00:17:09.92
00:17:09.92
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:06:54.37
Female
55
St Anthony's
5
6:51 min/km
121
1151
Florence FREEMAN
Florence FREEMAN #1151
Female Y5
00:17:04.02
00:17:04.02
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:06:48.47
Female
54
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:49 min/km
120
866
Amber GERRITSEN
Amber GERRITSEN #866
Female Y5
00:16:52.46
00:16:52.46
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:06:36.91
Female
53
Northshore
1
6:44 min/km
119
992
Matilda BELLU
Matilda BELLU #992
Female Y5
00:16:44.95
00:16:44.95
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:06:29.40
Female
52
St Andrew's
6
6:41 min/km
118
995
Emma WELSH
Emma WELSH #995
Female Y5
00:16:44.94
00:16:44.94
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:06:29.40
Female
51
St Andrew's
5
6:41 min/km
117
702
Holly WATSON
Holly WATSON #702
Female Y5
00:16:44.34
00:16:44.34
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:06:28.79
Female
50
Brighton Catholic
3
6:41 min/km
116
993
Kavina SEHMI
Kavina SEHMI #993
Female Y5
00:16:34.59
00:16:34.59
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:06:19.04
Female
49
St Andrew's
4
6:37 min/km
115
1154
Ava MANGLESDORF
Ava MANGLESDORF #1154
Female Y5
00:16:31.13
00:16:31.13
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:06:15.59
Female
48
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:36 min/km
114
1152
Krystal HABLA
Krystal HABLA #1152
Female Y5
00:16:30.13
00:16:30.13
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:06:14.58
Female
47
St John Paul II CPS
3
6:36 min/km
113
658
Mateo BOLINGBROKE
Mateo BOLINGBROKE #658
Male Y5
00:16:29.21
00:16:29.21
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:06:42.00
Male
67
Alkimos
6
6:35 min/km
112
869
Dean AUSTIN
Dean AUSTIN #869
Male Y5
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:06:39.00
Male
66
Northshore
4
6:34 min/km
111
738
Brock JACKSON
Brock JACKSON #738
Male Y5
00:16:22.55
00:16:22.55
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:06:35.34
Male
65
Homeschool Christian
4
6:33 min/km
110
1153
Maria Jose LOPEZ NAVARO
Maria Jose LOPEZ NAVARO #1153
Female Y5
00:16:21.20
00:16:21.20
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:06:05.65
Female
46
St John Paul II CPS
2
6:32 min/km
109
1104
Stephanie FENDER
Stephanie FENDER #1104
Female Y5
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:06:03.62
Female
45
St James' Anglican
6
6:31 min/km
108
1105
Juliette HODGSON
Juliette HODGSON #1105
Female Y5
00:16:17.95
00:16:17.95
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:06:02.41
Female
44
St James' Anglican
5
6:31 min/km
107
1107
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #1107
Female Y5
00:16:15.51
00:16:15.51
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:05:59.97
Female
43
St James' Anglican
4
6:30 min/km
106
874
Marshall OWYN
Marshall OWYN #874
Male Y5
00:16:05.92
00:16:05.92
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:06:18.71
Male
64
Northshore
3
6:26 min/km
105
768
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #768
Female Y5
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:05:48.15
Female
42
Kingsway Christian
5
6:25 min/km
104
1155
Cailin POOLE
Cailin POOLE #1155
Female Y5
00:15:59.70
00:15:59.70
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:05:44.15
Female
41
St John Paul II CPS
1
6:23 min/km
103
994
Stephanie SPADARO
Stephanie SPADARO #994
Female Y5
00:15:48.34
00:15:48.34
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:05:32.79
Female
40
St Andrew's
3
6:19 min/km
102
900
Ydidya TILAHUN
Ydidya TILAHUN #900
Female Y5
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:05:32.15
Female
39
Our Lady of Mercy
3
6:19 min/km
101
739
Joshua MEDLING
Joshua MEDLING #739
Male Y5
00:15:44.21
00:15:44.21
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:05:57.00
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
3
6:17 min/km
100
1047
Lily GODDEN
Lily GODDEN #1047
Female Y5
00:15:42.20
00:15:42.20
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:05:26.65
Female
38
St Anthony's
4
6:16 min/km
99
898
Desiree OO
Desiree OO #898
Female Y5
00:15:39.70
00:15:39.70
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:05:24.15
Female
37
Our Lady of Mercy
2
6:15 min/km
98
937
Ayla ORDUNA
Ayla ORDUNA #937
Female Y5
00:15:21.55
00:15:21.55
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:05:06.00
Female
36
Quinns Baptist
5
6:08 min/km
97
1157
Joshua CHAMBERLAIN
Joshua CHAMBERLAIN #1157
Male Y5
00:15:18.85
00:15:18.85
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:05:31.64
Male
62
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:07 min/km
96
1162
Losowa TOMBE
Losowa TOMBE #1162
Male Y5
00:15:13.45
00:15:13.45
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:05:26.24
Male
61
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:05 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)