SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
42
112
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #112
Female U15
00:22:11.5
00:22:11.5
10
(17)
U15
10
00:05:29.0
Female
17
Busselton SLSC
U/15
11:05 min/km
Wave 9
113
Naomi HILL
Naomi HILL #113
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Busselton SLSC
U/15
Wave 9
18
231
George STEWART
George STEWART #231
Male U15
00:18:33.5
00:18:33.5
8
(16)
U15
8
00:02:37.0
Male
16
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
9:16 min/km
Wave 10
142
Anna JORGENSEN
Anna JORGENSEN #142
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 9
27
Jackson BLOM
Jackson BLOM #27
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA)
U/14
Wave 8
64
Stanley DAVIES
Stanley DAVIES #64
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/67
Wave 6
5
62
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #62
Male U15
00:16:28.5
00:16:28.5
4
(5)
U15
4
00:00:32.0
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/15
8:14 min/km
Wave 10
12
63
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #63
Male U14
00:17:44.5
00:17:44.5
2
(10)
U14
2
00:00:00.9
Male
10
Fremantle SLSC
U/14
8:52 min/km
Wave 8
13
121
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #121
Male U15
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
7
(11)
U15
7
00:01:57.0
Male
11
Fremantle SLSC
U/15
8:56 min/km
Wave 10
28
61
James CURREY
James CURREY #61
Male U15
00:20:30.5
00:20:30.5
11
(21)
U15
11
00:04:34.0
Male
21
Fremantle SLSC
U/15
10:15 min/km
Wave 10
32
94
Charlotte GIBBONS
Charlotte GIBBONS #94
Female U14
00:21:09.0
00:21:09.0
5
(10)
U14
5
00:02:06.9
Female
10
Fremantle SLSC
U/14
10:34 min/km
Wave 7
34
219
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #219
Female 50-54
00:21:33.5
00:21:33.5
1
(12)
50-54
1
Female
12
Fremantle SLSC
U/53
10:46 min/km
Wave 5
39
154
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #154
Male 55-59
00:21:51.0
00:21:51.0
2
(23)
55-59
2
00:02:34.0
Male
23
Fremantle SLSC
U/59
10:55 min/km
Wave 6
44
12
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #12
Female U14
00:22:48.0
00:22:48.0
7
(19)
U14
7
00:03:45.9
Female
19
Fremantle SLSC
U/14
11:24 min/km
Wave 7
14
153
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #153
Male U14
00:18:03.5
00:18:03.5
3
(12)
U14
3
00:00:19.9
Male
12
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
9:01 min/km
Wave 8
16
39
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #39
Male U14
00:18:06.5
00:18:06.5
4
(14)
U14
4
00:00:22.9
Male
14
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
9:03 min/km
Wave 8
20
159
Neve MACLEOD
Neve MACLEOD #159
Female U15
00:18:50.5
00:18:50.5
3
(3)
U15
3
00:02:07.9
Female
3
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
9:25 min/km
Wave 9
25
162
Leah MARTIN
Leah MARTIN #162
Female U14
00:19:38.0
00:19:38.0
2
(5)
U14
2
00:00:35.9
Female
5
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
9:49 min/km
Wave 7
27
220
India-Rose SHEPPARD
India-Rose SHEPPARD #220
Female U15
00:20:26.5
00:20:26.5
4
(7)
U15
4
00:03:44.0
Female
7
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
10:13 min/km
Wave 9
36
33
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #33
Female U15
00:21:44.5
00:21:44.5
8
(14)
U15
8
00:05:02.0
Female
14
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
10:52 min/km
Wave 9
40
224
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #224
Male U14
00:22:02.5
00:22:02.5
7
(24)
U14
7
00:04:18.9
Male
24
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
11:01 min/km
Wave 8
43
203
Annika RASMUSSEN
Annika RASMUSSEN #203
Female U14
00:22:12.0
00:22:12.0
6
(18)
U14
6
00:03:10.0
Female
18
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
11:06 min/km
Wave 7
257
Jennifer WOOD
Jennifer WOOD #257
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/51
Wave 5
40
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #40
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 9
4
170
Lee MCGOVERN
Lee MCGOVERN #170
Male 50-54
00:16:27.0
00:16:27.0
1
(4)
50-54
1
Male
4
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/52
8:13 min/km
Wave 6
15
155
John LISHMAN
John LISHMAN #155
Male 50-54
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
3
(13)
50-54
3
00:01:37.0
Male
13
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/52
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
87
Jennifer FORD
Jennifer FORD #87
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/58
Wave 5
53
Susan COLLINS
Susan COLLINS #53
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/55
Wave 5
6
140
Warren JONES
Warren JONES #140
Male 50-54
00:16:38.1
00:16:38.1
2
(6)
50-54
2
00:00:11.1
Male
6
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/52
8:19 min/km
Wave 6
19
133
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #133
Male U15
00:18:33.5
00:18:33.5
9
(17)
U15
9
00:02:37.0
Male
17
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
9:16 min/km
Wave 10
26
139
Phoebe JONES
Phoebe JONES #139
Female U14
00:19:53.0
00:19:53.0
3
(6)
U14
3
00:00:51.0
Female
6
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/14
9:56 min/km
Wave 7
107
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #107
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
Wave 9
11
30
Oliver BREHAUT
Oliver BREHAUT #30
Male U14
00:17:43.5
00:17:43.5
1
(9)
U14
1
Male
9
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
8:51 min/km
Wave 8
21
239
Sophie TURNER
Sophie TURNER #239
Female U14
00:19:02.0
00:19:02.0
1
(4)
U14
1
Female
4
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
9:31 min/km
Wave 7
30
110
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #110
Female U15
00:20:40.5
00:20:40.5
5
(8)
U15
5
00:03:58.0
Female
8
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
10:20 min/km
Wave 9
35
145
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #145
Female U15
00:21:44.5
00:21:44.5
7
(13)
U15
7
00:05:02.0
Female
13
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
10:52 min/km
Wave 9
41
14
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #14
Male U14
00:22:09.5
00:22:09.5
8
(25)
U14
8
00:04:25.9
Male
25
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
11:04 min/km
Wave 8
45
38
Julie BUTLER
Julie BUTLER #38
Female 50-54
00:27:56.5
00:27:56.5
3
(20)
50-54
3
00:06:23.0
Female
20
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/53
13:58 min/km
Wave 5
237
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #237
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 7
234
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #234
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 9
22
228
Benjamin SNOOK
Benjamin SNOOK #228
Male U14
00:19:15.5
00:19:15.5
6
(18)
U14
6
00:01:31.9
Male
18
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/14
9:37 min/km
Wave 8
38
193
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #193
Female U15
00:21:48.5
00:21:48.5
9
(16)
U15
9
00:05:05.9
Female
16
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/15
10:54 min/km
Wave 9
190
Megan O'LEARY
Megan O'LEARY #190
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/53
Wave 5
191
Neil O'LEARY
Neil O'LEARY #191
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/55
Wave 6
1
214
Will SAVAGE
Will SAVAGE #214
Male U15
00:15:56.5
00:15:56.5
1
(1)
U15
1
Male
1
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
7:58 min/km
Wave 10
2
236
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #236
Male U15
00:16:11.5
00:16:11.5
2
(2)
U15
2
00:00:14.9
Male
2
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
8:05 min/km
Wave 10
3
120
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #120
Male U15
00:16:24.5
00:16:24.5
3
(3)
U15
3
00:00:28.0
Male
3
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
8:12 min/km
Wave 10
7
183
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #183
Male U15
00:16:40.5
00:16:40.5
5
(7)
U15
5
00:00:43.9
Male
7
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
8:20 min/km
Wave 10
8
91
Nikita FREDONNET
Nikita FREDONNET #91
Female U15
00:16:42.5
00:16:42.5
1
(1)
U15
1
Female
1
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
8:21 min/km
Wave 9
9
65
Tallis DAVIES
Tallis DAVIES #65
Male U15
00:17:09.5
00:17:09.5
6
(8)
U15
6
00:01:13.0
Male
8
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
8:34 min/km
Wave 10
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
© 2023