Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Run
Ultra Tri Relay
Long Tri Relay
Medium Tri Relay
Short Tri Relay
Long Duathlon
Medium Duathlon
Short Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
1
61
Stephen GIBSON
Stephen GIBSON #61
Male 45-49
00:20:39.20
00:20:39.20
1
(1)
45-49
1
Male
1
QLD
4:07 min/km
2
39
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #39
Male 15 and under
00:20:58.57
00:20:58.57
1
(2)
15 and under
1
Male
2
WA
4:11 min/km
3
38
Zoe GLASSON
Zoe GLASSON #38
Female 30-34
00:21:36.24
00:21:36.24
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
WA
4:19 min/km
4
40
Mark KEATING
Mark KEATING #40
Male 45-49
00:24:19.38
00:24:19.38
2
(3)
45-49
2
Male
3
WA
4:51 min/km
5
47
Harriet MURPHY
Harriet MURPHY #47
Female 35-39
00:25:58.72
00:25:58.72
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
WA
5:11 min/km
6
41
Janine KEATING
Janine KEATING #41
Female 40-44
00:27:01.83
00:27:01.83
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
WA
5:24 min/km
7
35
Shirley BODE
Shirley BODE #35
Female 55-59
00:28:15.72
00:28:15.72
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
WA
5:39 min/km
8
49
Zoe DALTON
Zoe DALTON #49
Female 20-24
00:29:02.15
00:29:02.15
1
(5)
20-24
1
Female
5
WA
5:48 min/km
9
31
Peter SZAAK
Peter SZAAK #31
Male 45-49
00:29:14.75
00:29:14.75
3
(4)
45-49
3
Male
4
NSW
5:50 min/km
10
56
Amanda FLOOD
Amanda FLOOD #56
Female 30-34
00:29:22.83
00:29:22.83
2
(6)
30-34
2
Female
6
WA
5:52 min/km
11
48
Cate MOORE
Cate MOORE #48
Female 20-24
00:29:32.47
00:29:32.47
2
(7)
20-24
2
Female
7
WA
5:54 min/km
12
28
Michelle HAMMAL
Michelle HAMMAL #28
Female 30-34
00:30:44.79
00:30:44.79
3
(8)
30-34
3
Female
8
WA
6:08 min/km
13
52
Renae HILL
Renae HILL #52
Female 45-49
00:30:46.33
00:30:46.33
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
WA
6:09 min/km
14
53
Sarah HILL
Sarah HILL #53
Female 16-19
00:30:55.87
00:30:55.87
1
(10)
16-19
1
Female
10
WA
6:11 min/km
15
69
Jane BROOK
Jane BROOK #69
Female 45-49
00:31:02.92
00:31:02.92
2
(11)
45-49
2
Female
11
WA
6:12 min/km
16
32
Cathryn SCHULTZ
Cathryn SCHULTZ #32
Female 35-39
00:31:37.30
00:31:37.30
2
(12)
35-39
2
Female
12
WA
6:19 min/km
17
33
Sandra SCHULTZ
Sandra SCHULTZ #33
Female 40-44
00:31:37.50
00:31:37.50
2
(13)
40-44
2
Female
13
WA
6:19 min/km
18
63
Hooi YU
Hooi YU #63
Female 40-44
00:32:13.84
00:32:13.84
3
(14)
40-44
3
Female
14
QLD
6:26 min/km
19
36
Claire GARDNER
Claire GARDNER #36
Female 35-39
00:32:30.17
00:32:30.17
3
(15)
35-39
3
Female
15
WA
6:30 min/km
20
44
Berneigh ELDERFIELD
Berneigh ELDERFIELD #44
Female 35-39
00:33:02.84
00:33:02.84
4
(16)
35-39
4
Female
16
WA
6:36 min/km
21
68
Michael ELDERFIELD
Michael ELDERFIELD #68
Male 30-34
00:33:05.83
00:33:05.83
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
WA
6:37 min/km
22
43
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #43
Male 30-34
00:33:10.60
00:33:10.60
2
(6)
30-34
2
Male
6
WA
6:38 min/km
23
42
Jodie FOWLER
Jodie FOWLER #42
Female 30-34
00:33:11.72
00:33:11.72
4
(17)
30-34
4
Female
17
WA
6:38 min/km
24
26
Samantha HAYES
Samantha HAYES #26
Female 25-29
00:35:33.58
00:35:33.58
1
(18)
25-29
1
Female
18
WA
7:06 min/km
25
55
Deborah GOSSAGE
Deborah GOSSAGE #55
Female 45-49
00:36:25.34
00:36:25.34
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
WA
7:17 min/km
26
24
Monica BOHN
Monica BOHN #24
Female 30-34
00:39:22.34
00:39:22.34
5
(20)
30-34
5
Female
20
WA
7:52 min/km
27
25
Adriana MORENO
Adriana MORENO #25
Female 35-39
00:39:46.55
00:39:46.55
5
(21)
35-39
5
Female
21
VIC
7:57 min/km
28
58
Seo MOOKYEONG
Seo MOOKYEONG #58
Female 30-34
00:39:58.80
00:39:58.80
6
(22)
30-34
6
Female
22
WA
7:59 min/km
29
37
Danica DOROTICH
Danica DOROTICH #37
Female 30-34
00:40:34.59
00:40:34.59
7
(23)
30-34
7
Female
23
WA
8:06 min/km
30
51
Aoife PIGOTT
Aoife PIGOTT #51
Female 20-24
00:41:20.30
00:41:20.30
3
(24)
20-24
3
Female
24
WA
8:16 min/km
31
50
Dr Sarah VARMA
Dr Sarah VARMA #50
Female 30-34
00:41:21.48
00:41:21.48
8
(25)
30-34
8
Female
25
WA
8:16 min/km
32
60
Pia JORGENSEN
Pia JORGENSEN #60
Female 16-19
00:43:06.26
00:43:06.26
2
(26)
16-19
2
Female
26
WA
8:37 min/km
33
59
Rickeeta WALLEY
Rickeeta WALLEY #59
Female 16-19
00:43:09.32
00:43:09.32
3
(27)
16-19
3
Female
27
WA
8:37 min/km
34
23
Ashah RILEY
Ashah RILEY #23
Female 20-24
00:46:49.60
00:46:49.60
4
(28)
20-24
4
Female
28
WA
9:21 min/km
35
29
Jessica NOBLE
Jessica NOBLE #29
Female 30-34
00:54:12.86
00:54:12.86
9
(29)
30-34
9
Female
29
WA
10:50 min/km
34
Julie MCLEAN-PHILLIPS
Julie MCLEAN-PHILLIPS #34
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
WA
min/km
57
Kara CROMPTON
Kara CROMPTON #57
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
min/km
54
Joanna MINNEY
Joanna MINNEY #54
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
WA
min/km
45
Elise BLECHYNDEN
Elise BLECHYNDEN #45
Female 15 and under
DNS
DNS
15 and under
Female
WA
min/km
46
Georgie ARNOLD
Georgie ARNOLD #46
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)