NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
15
927
Christel KOTZE
Christel KOTZE #927
Female Y4
00:08:50.37
00:08:50.37
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:25 min/km
17
754
Chloe JANKOWITZ
Chloe JANKOWITZ #754
Female Y4
00:08:58.68
00:08:58.68
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:08.31
Female
2
Kingsway Christian
1
4:29 min/km
19
926
Aleah DRYSDALE
Aleah DRYSDALE #926
Female Y4
00:08:59.91
00:08:59.91
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:09.54
Female
3
Quinns Baptist
2
4:29 min/km
30
925
Grace CURRIE
Grace CURRIE #925
Female Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.32
Female
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:37 min/km
34
1091
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #1091
Female Y4
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:34.06
Female
5
St James' Anglican
1
4:42 min/km
35
981
Isla LOO
Isla LOO #981
Female Y4
00:09:25.67
00:09:25.67
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:35.30
Female
6
St Andrew's
1
4:42 min/km
38
814
Zadie TORKINGTON
Zadie TORKINGTON #814
Female Y4
00:09:29.33
00:09:29.33
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:38.96
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
39
692
Olivia SPEAKES
Olivia SPEAKES #692
Female Y4
00:09:29.68
00:09:29.68
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:39.31
Female
8
Brighton Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
42
979
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #979
Female Y4
00:09:33.60
00:09:33.60
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:43.23
Female
9
St Andrew's
2
4:46 min/km
43
1035
Sophie MCKENZIE
Sophie MCKENZIE #1035
Female Y4
00:09:34.41
00:09:34.41
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:44.04
Female
10
St Anthony's
1
4:47 min/km
44
1037
Isabel PEDERICK
Isabel PEDERICK #1037
Female Y4
00:09:38.43
00:09:38.43
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:48.06
Female
11
St Anthony's
2
4:49 min/km
46
1036
Imogen PAGLIA
Imogen PAGLIA #1036
Female Y4
00:09:40.68
00:09:40.68
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:50.31
Female
12
St Anthony's
3
4:50 min/km
52
890
Kaylee COOPER
Kaylee COOPER #890
Female Y4
00:09:57.16
00:09:57.16
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:01:06.79
Female
13
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:58 min/km
56
928
Marie MIRTHIL
Marie MIRTHIL #928
Female Y4
00:10:04.07
00:10:04.07
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:01:13.70
Female
14
Quinns Baptist
4
5:02 min/km
57
1095
Keeley SYME
Keeley SYME #1095
Female Y4
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:01:21.34
Female
15
St James' Anglican
2
5:05 min/km
58
757
Joy RIMMER
Joy RIMMER #757
Female Y4
00:10:13.18
00:10:13.18
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:22.81
Female
16
Kingsway Christian
2
5:06 min/km
59
753
Charlotte HAZELL
Charlotte HAZELL #753
Female Y4
00:10:13.64
00:10:13.64
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:23.27
Female
17
Kingsway Christian
3
5:06 min/km
60
1038
Sahara PENDER
Sahara PENDER #1038
Female Y4
00:10:14.18
00:10:14.18
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:23.81
Female
18
St Anthony's
4
5:07 min/km
63
815
Sophie TRAEGER
Sophie TRAEGER #815
Female Y4
00:10:18.31
00:10:18.31
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:27.94
Female
19
Liwara Catholic
2
5:09 min/km
64
924
Chloe CONNOLLY
Chloe CONNOLLY #924
Female Y4
00:10:19.94
00:10:19.94
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:29.57
Female
20
Quinns Baptist
5
5:09 min/km
67
982
Zoe MCMILLAN
Zoe MCMILLAN #982
Female Y4
00:10:26.42
00:10:26.42
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:36.05
Female
21
St Andrew's
3
5:13 min/km
68
1092
Amelia KUIPER
Amelia KUIPER #1092
Female Y4
00:10:27.23
00:10:27.23
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:36.86
Female
22
St James' Anglican
3
5:13 min/km
69
755
Darcy KEDGLEY
Darcy KEDGLEY #755
Female Y4
00:10:27.84
00:10:27.84
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:37.47
Female
23
Kingsway Christian
4
5:13 min/km
70
1192
Bella PETIT
Bella PETIT #1192
Female Y4
00:10:30.88
00:10:30.88
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:40.51
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
1
5:15 min/km
71
1191
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #1191
Female Y4
00:10:37.17
00:10:37.17
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:46.80
Female
25
St Mark's ACS
2
5:18 min/km
72
756
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #756
Female Y4
00:10:37.18
00:10:37.18
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:46.81
Female
26
Kingsway Christian
5
5:18 min/km
74
984
Haley WANG
Haley WANG #984
Female Y4
00:10:40.18
00:10:40.18
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:49.81
Female
27
St Andrew's
4
5:20 min/km
75
983
Mairead STUBBERFIELD
Mairead STUBBERFIELD #983
Female Y4
00:10:40.24
00:10:40.24
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:49.87
Female
28
St Andrew's
5
5:20 min/km
77
889
Zing CER CHIN
Zing CER CHIN #889
Female Y4
00:10:41.06
00:10:41.06
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:50.69
Female
29
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:20 min/km
79
1188
Holly BRADSHAW
Holly BRADSHAW #1188
Female Y4
00:10:43.43
00:10:43.43
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:53.06
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
3
5:21 min/km
82
1139
Ayen ANGOK
Ayen ANGOK #1139
Female Y4
00:10:50.00
00:10:50.00
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:59.63
Female
31
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:25 min/km
83
1039
Emma REINDL
Emma REINDL #1039
Female Y4
00:10:57.43
00:10:57.43
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:02:07.06
Female
32
St Anthony's
5
5:28 min/km
84
730
Rosemari STRYDOM
Rosemari STRYDOM #730
Female Y4
00:11:07.88
00:11:07.88
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:02:17.51
Female
33
Homeschool Christian
1
5:33 min/km
85
729
Elizabeth MEDLING
Elizabeth MEDLING #729
Female Y4
00:11:12.17
00:11:12.17
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:02:21.80
Female
34
Homeschool Christian
2
5:36 min/km
86
813
Jaime SADLO
Jaime SADLO #813
Female Y4
00:11:12.57
00:11:12.57
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:02:22.20
Female
35
Liwara Catholic
3
5:36 min/km
87
1144
Ashley POOLE
Ashley POOLE #1144
Female Y4
00:11:15.79
00:11:15.79
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:02:25.42
Female
36
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:37 min/km
88
1190
Grace GIDDINGS
Grace GIDDINGS #1190
Female Y4
00:11:16.80
00:11:16.80
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:02:26.43
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
4
5:38 min/km
89
689
Dayna MCLAUGHLIN
Dayna MCLAUGHLIN #689
Female Y4
00:11:18.64
00:11:18.64
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:02:28.27
Female
38
Brighton Catholic
2
5:39 min/km
90
816
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #816
Female Y4
00:11:20.89
00:11:20.89
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:02:30.52
Female
39
Liwara Catholic
4
5:40 min/km
91
1187
Jetah BOTT
Jetah BOTT #1187
Female Y4
00:11:21.89
00:11:21.89
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:31.52
Female
40
St Mark's ACS
5
5:40 min/km
92
811
Ava KIMBERLEY
Ava KIMBERLEY #811
Female Y4
00:11:25.54
00:11:25.54
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:02:35.17
Female
41
Liwara Catholic
5
5:42 min/km
93
1189
Naomi CLARKE
Naomi CLARKE #1189
Female Y4
00:11:27.37
00:11:27.37
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:02:37.00
Female
42
St Mark's ACS
6
5:43 min/km
94
859
Mia HARVEY
Mia HARVEY #859
Female Y4
00:11:38.35
00:11:38.35
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:47.98
Female
43
Northshore
1
5:49 min/km
95
1093
Hannah MCHENRY
Hannah MCHENRY #1093
Female Y4
00:11:39.57
00:11:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:49.20
Female
44
St James' Anglican
4
5:49 min/km
98
1142
Grace JOK
Grace JOK #1142
Female Y4
00:11:43.21
00:11:43.21
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:02:52.84
Female
45
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:51 min/km
99
1094
Neve SAMPSON
Neve SAMPSON #1094
Female Y4
00:11:45.87
00:11:45.87
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:55.50
Female
46
St James' Anglican
5
5:52 min/km
101
1096
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #1096
Female Y4
00:11:53.98
00:11:53.98
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:03:03.61
Female
47
St James' Anglican
6
5:56 min/km
102
688
Sophie KIELY
Sophie KIELY #688
Female Y4
00:12:00.43
00:12:00.43
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:03:10.06
Female
48
Brighton Catholic
3
6:00 min/km
104
691
Ciara PRICE
Ciara PRICE #691
Female Y4
00:12:05.14
00:12:05.14
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:03:14.77
Female
49
Brighton Catholic
4
6:02 min/km
105
687
Jessica CONSTANTINE
Jessica CONSTANTINE #687
Female Y4
00:12:07.93
00:12:07.93
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:03:17.56
Female
50
Brighton Catholic
5
6:03 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)