NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1508
Homeschool 2
Homeschool 2 #1508
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1507
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1507
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
128
1506
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1506
Male Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:12:03.21
Male
62
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
126
1505
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1505
Male Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:12:02.21
Male
61
Alkimos
3
10:00 min/km
131
1504
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1504
Female Y4
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:12:09.63
Female
69
Homeschool Christian
1
10:30 min/km
130
1503
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1503
Female Y4
00:20:04.00
00:20:04.00
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:11:13.63
Female
68
Homeschool Christian
3
10:02 min/km
129
1502
Alkimos 3
Alkimos 3 #1502
Female Y4
00:20:03.00
00:20:03.00
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:11:12.63
Female
67
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
127
1501
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1501
Female Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:11:11.63
Female
66
Alkimos
3
10:01 min/km
125
1500
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1500
Female Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:11:10.63
Female
65
Alkimos
2
10:00 min/km
135
1423
Northshore 11
Northshore 11 #1423
Male Y4
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:17:01.21
Male
66
Northshore
2
12:30 min/km
134
1422
Northshore 10
Northshore 10 #1422
Male Y4
00:24:00.00
00:24:00.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:16:01.21
Male
65
Northshore
1
12:00 min/km
133
1421
Homeschool Christian 9
Homeschool Christian 9 #1421
Male Y4
00:23:00.00
00:23:00.00
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:15:01.21
Male
64
Homeschool Christian
3
11:29 min/km
132
1419
Homeschool Christian 8
Homeschool Christian 8 #1419
Male Y4
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:14:01.21
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
2
11:00 min/km
14
1198
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #1198
Male Y4
00:08:49.14
00:08:49.14
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:00:50.35
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
3
4:24 min/km
31
1197
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #1197
Male Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:16.90
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
4
4:37 min/km
7
1196
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #1196
Male Y4
00:08:33.68
00:08:33.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:34.89
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
1
4:16 min/km
13
1195
Jackson HARVEY
Jackson HARVEY #1195
Male Y4
00:08:48.93
00:08:48.93
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:50.15
Male
13
St Mark's ACS
2
4:24 min/km
65
1194
Lucas GAENSLER
Lucas GAENSLER #1194
Male Y4
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:02:22.65
Male
45
St Mark's ACS
6
5:10 min/km
33
1193
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #1193
Male Y4
00:09:19.38
00:09:19.38
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:20.60
Male
29
St Mark's ACS
5
4:39 min/km
70
1192
Bella PETIT
Bella PETIT #1192
Female Y4
00:10:30.88
00:10:30.88
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:40.51
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
1
5:15 min/km
71
1191
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #1191
Female Y4
00:10:37.17
00:10:37.17
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:46.80
Female
25
St Mark's ACS
2
5:18 min/km
88
1190
Grace GIDDINGS
Grace GIDDINGS #1190
Female Y4
00:11:16.80
00:11:16.80
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:02:26.43
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
4
5:38 min/km
93
1189
Naomi CLARKE
Naomi CLARKE #1189
Female Y4
00:11:27.37
00:11:27.37
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:02:37.00
Female
42
St Mark's ACS
6
5:43 min/km
79
1188
Holly BRADSHAW
Holly BRADSHAW #1188
Female Y4
00:10:43.43
00:10:43.43
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:53.06
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
3
5:21 min/km
91
1187
Jetah BOTT
Jetah BOTT #1187
Female Y4
00:11:21.89
00:11:21.89
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:31.52
Female
40
St Mark's ACS
5
5:40 min/km
96
1150
Lachlan WARD
Lachlan WARD #1150
Male Y4
00:11:42.51
00:11:42.51
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:03:43.72
Male
52
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:51 min/km
108
1149
Edward SMITH
Edward SMITH #1149
Male Y4
00:12:29.40
00:12:29.40
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:30.62
Male
56
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:14 min/km
114
1148
Ben MCCALMAN
Ben MCCALMAN #1148
Male Y4
00:13:02.28
00:13:02.28
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:05:03.50
Male
58
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:31 min/km
103
1147
Gedion HAILE
Gedion HAILE #1147
Male Y4
00:12:02.81
00:12:02.81
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:04.02
Male
55
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:01 min/km
66
1146
Brody DAEHN
Brody DAEHN #1146
Male Y4
00:10:23.93
00:10:23.93
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:25.14
Male
46
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:11 min/km
53
1145
Zac BATTISTESSA
Zac BATTISTESSA #1145
Male Y4
00:10:00.44
00:10:00.44
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:01.65
Male
40
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:00 min/km
87
1144
Ashley POOLE
Ashley POOLE #1144
Female Y4
00:11:15.79
00:11:15.79
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:02:25.42
Female
36
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:37 min/km
112
1143
Anyang KUCH
Anyang KUCH #1143
Female Y4
00:12:59.43
00:12:59.43
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:09.06
Female
55
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:29 min/km
98
1142
Grace JOK
Grace JOK #1142
Female Y4
00:11:43.21
00:11:43.21
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:02:52.84
Female
45
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:51 min/km
106
1141
Tali HARTIGAN
Tali HARTIGAN #1141
Female Y4
00:12:16.90
00:12:16.90
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:03:26.53
Female
51
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:08 min/km
111
1140
Savannah CLARKE
Savannah CLARKE #1140
Female Y4
00:12:48.79
00:12:48.79
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:58.42
Female
54
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:24 min/km
82
1139
Ayen ANGOK
Ayen ANGOK #1139
Female Y4
00:10:50.00
00:10:50.00
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:59.63
Female
31
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:25 min/km
32
1102
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #1102
Male Y4
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:19.90
Male
28
St James' Anglican
3
4:39 min/km
80
1101
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM #1101
Male Y4
00:10:46.47
00:10:46.47
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:02:47.69
Male
50
St James' Anglican
5
5:23 min/km
10
1100
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #1100
Male Y4
00:08:36.69
00:08:36.69
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:37.90
Male
10
St James' Anglican
1
4:18 min/km
18
1099
Griffyd DAVIES
Griffyd DAVIES #1099
Male Y4
00:08:58.87
00:08:58.87
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:00.09
Male
16
St James' Anglican
2
4:29 min/km
78
1098
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #1098
Male Y4
00:10:41.55
00:10:41.55
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:02:42.77
Male
49
St James' Anglican
4
5:20 min/km
115
1097
Ty BURTON
Ty BURTON #1097
Male Y4
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:12.64
Male
59
St James' Anglican
6
6:35 min/km
101
1096
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #1096
Female Y4
00:11:53.98
00:11:53.98
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:03:03.61
Female
47
St James' Anglican
6
5:56 min/km
57
1095
Keeley SYME
Keeley SYME #1095
Female Y4
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:01:21.34
Female
15
St James' Anglican
2
5:05 min/km
99
1094
Neve SAMPSON
Neve SAMPSON #1094
Female Y4
00:11:45.87
00:11:45.87
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:55.50
Female
46
St James' Anglican
5
5:52 min/km
95
1093
Hannah MCHENRY
Hannah MCHENRY #1093
Female Y4
00:11:39.57
00:11:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:49.20
Female
44
St James' Anglican
4
5:49 min/km
68
1092
Amelia KUIPER
Amelia KUIPER #1092
Female Y4
00:10:27.23
00:10:27.23
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:36.86
Female
22
St James' Anglican
3
5:13 min/km
34
1091
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #1091
Female Y4
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:34.06
Female
5
St James' Anglican
1
4:42 min/km
45
1044
Austin THAMADON
Austin THAMADON #1044
Male Y4
00:09:40.19
00:09:40.19
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:01:41.40
Male
34
St Anthony's
2
4:50 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)