NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
1096
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #1096
Female Y4
00:11:53.98
00:11:53.98
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:03:03.61
Female
47
St James' Anglican
6
5:56 min/km
102
688
Sophie KIELY
Sophie KIELY #688
Female Y4
00:12:00.43
00:12:00.43
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:03:10.06
Female
48
Brighton Catholic
3
6:00 min/km
103
1147
Gedion HAILE
Gedion HAILE #1147
Male Y4
00:12:02.81
00:12:02.81
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:04.02
Male
55
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:01 min/km
104
691
Ciara PRICE
Ciara PRICE #691
Female Y4
00:12:05.14
00:12:05.14
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:03:14.77
Female
49
Brighton Catholic
4
6:02 min/km
105
687
Jessica CONSTANTINE
Jessica CONSTANTINE #687
Female Y4
00:12:07.93
00:12:07.93
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:03:17.56
Female
50
Brighton Catholic
5
6:03 min/km
106
1141
Tali HARTIGAN
Tali HARTIGAN #1141
Female Y4
00:12:16.90
00:12:16.90
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:03:26.53
Female
51
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:08 min/km
107
1034
Hannah MCCOMAS
Hannah MCCOMAS #1034
Female Y4
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:03:29.98
Female
52
St Anthony's
6
6:10 min/km
108
1149
Edward SMITH
Edward SMITH #1149
Male Y4
00:12:29.40
00:12:29.40
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:30.62
Male
56
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:14 min/km
109
696
Samuel JORDAN
Samuel JORDAN #696
Male Y4
00:12:42.40
00:12:42.40
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:04:43.61
Male
57
Brighton Catholic
4
6:21 min/km
110
860
Isabella MORTON-BERRY
Isabella MORTON-BERRY #860
Female Y4
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:03:55.41
Female
53
Northshore
2
6:22 min/km
111
1140
Savannah CLARKE
Savannah CLARKE #1140
Female Y4
00:12:48.79
00:12:48.79
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:58.42
Female
54
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:24 min/km
112
1143
Anyang KUCH
Anyang KUCH #1143
Female Y4
00:12:59.43
00:12:59.43
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:09.06
Female
55
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:29 min/km
113
652
Anyang MANYANG
Anyang MANYANG #652
Female Y4
00:13:01.15
00:13:01.15
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:10.78
Female
56
Alkimos
1
6:30 min/km
114
1148
Ben MCCALMAN
Ben MCCALMAN #1148
Male Y4
00:13:02.28
00:13:02.28
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:05:03.50
Male
58
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:31 min/km
115
1097
Ty BURTON
Ty BURTON #1097
Male Y4
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:12.64
Male
59
St James' Anglican
6
6:35 min/km
116
694
Nikora DAVIS
Nikora DAVIS #694
Male Y4
00:13:22.99
00:13:22.99
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:05:24.20
Male
60
Brighton Catholic
5
6:41 min/km
117
690
Kendra O'REILLY-PEREZ
Kendra O'REILLY-PEREZ #690
Female Y4
00:13:34.28
00:13:34.28
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:04:43.91
Female
57
Brighton Catholic
6
6:47 min/km
118
812
Samantha MILLINGTON
Samantha MILLINGTON #812
Female Y4
00:13:43.68
00:13:43.68
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:04:53.31
Female
58
Liwara Catholic
6
6:51 min/km
119
861
Zerhaeya TUARI-HAPE-COLLINS
Zerhaeya TUARI-HAPE-COLLINS #861
Female Y4
00:14:43.43
00:14:43.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:53.06
Female
59
Northshore
3
7:21 min/km
120
858
Amber DADLEY
Amber DADLEY #858
Female Y4
00:14:46.18
00:14:46.18
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:05:55.81
Female
60
Northshore
4
7:23 min/km
121
892
Grace KWADER
Grace KWADER #892
Female Y4
00:14:52.18
00:14:52.18
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:06:01.81
Female
61
Our Lady of Mercy
3
7:26 min/km
122
891
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN #891
Female Y4
00:14:59.92
00:14:59.92
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:06:09.55
Female
62
Our Lady of Mercy
4
7:29 min/km
123
709
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #709
Female Y4
00:15:20.18
00:15:20.18
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:06:29.81
Female
63
Brighton Catholic
7
7:40 min/km
124
857
Mikayla BENOITON
Mikayla BENOITON #857
Female Y4
00:16:10.11
00:16:10.11
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:07:19.74
Female
64
Northshore
5
8:05 min/km
125
1500
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1500
Female Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:11:10.63
Female
65
Alkimos
2
10:00 min/km
126
1505
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1505
Male Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:12:02.21
Male
61
Alkimos
3
10:00 min/km
127
1501
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1501
Female Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:11:11.63
Female
66
Alkimos
3
10:01 min/km
128
1506
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1506
Male Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:12:03.21
Male
62
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
129
1502
Alkimos 3
Alkimos 3 #1502
Female Y4
00:20:03.00
00:20:03.00
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:11:12.63
Female
67
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
130
1503
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1503
Female Y4
00:20:04.00
00:20:04.00
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:11:13.63
Female
68
Homeschool Christian
3
10:02 min/km
131
1504
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1504
Female Y4
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:12:09.63
Female
69
Homeschool Christian
1
10:30 min/km
132
1419
Homeschool Christian 8
Homeschool Christian 8 #1419
Male Y4
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:14:01.21
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
2
11:00 min/km
133
1421
Homeschool Christian 9
Homeschool Christian 9 #1421
Male Y4
00:23:00.00
00:23:00.00
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:15:01.21
Male
64
Homeschool Christian
3
11:29 min/km
134
1422
Northshore 10
Northshore 10 #1422
Male Y4
00:24:00.00
00:24:00.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:16:01.21
Male
65
Northshore
1
12:00 min/km
135
1423
Northshore 11
Northshore 11 #1423
Male Y4
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:17:01.21
Male
66
Northshore
2
12:30 min/km
728
Gwendoline ANTHONY
Gwendoline ANTHONY #728
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
Homeschool Christian
862
Robyn WALKER
Robyn WALKER #862
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Northshore
980
Shanley HARRISON
Shanley HARRISON #980
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Andrew's
1041
Lucas BAXTER
Lucas BAXTER #1041
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
St Anthony's
1507
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1507
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1508
Homeschool 2
Homeschool 2 #1508
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)