MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1208
Men In Blue JOM
Men In Blue JOM #1208
Mixed Team
00:35:45.84
00:35:45.84
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
Iskandar Mohamed
Zuladly Zulkeplie
100.00
6:13 min/km
00:16:53.95
7
7
7
00:00:49.20
1
1
1
00:18:02.69
1
1
1
4
1211
Team Smrt
Team Smrt #1211
Mixed Team
00:40:03.10
00:40:03.10
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SIN
Chan Seng Fatt Thomas
Acit Boy Mckenzie
89.29
6:57 min/km
00:18:37.91
10
10
10
00:00:58.30
6
6
6
00:20:26.88
2
2
2
5
1203
Fwang
Fwang #1203
Mixed Team
00:40:05.64
00:40:05.64
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
Andrew Fung
89.20
6:58 min/km
00:17:13.13
8
8
8
00:00:55.26
5
5
5
00:21:57.24
3
3
3
6
1743
Abidin / Ahmad
Abidin / Ahmad #1743
Mixed Team
00:41:47.84
00:41:47.84
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
Zainal Abidin
Rahim Ahmad
85.57
7:16 min/km
00:18:52.14
11
11
11
00:00:52.22
3
3
3
00:22:03.47
4
4
4
3
1757
KLOT
KLOT #1757
Mixed Team
00:39:52.86
00:39:52.86
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
MAL
Low Cheng Fook
Tony Heneberry
89.68
6:56 min/km
00:16:02.70
5
5
5
00:01:01.01
9
9
9
00:22:49.15
5
5
5
2
1207
TEAM TITANS
TEAM TITANS #1207
Mixed Team
00:38:48.72
00:38:48.72
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
Emelia Tan
Ng Ning
92.15
6:44 min/km
00:13:57.59
2
2
2
00:00:58.73
7
7
7
00:23:52.39
6
6
6
7
1205
Splash n' Dash
Splash n' Dash #1205
Mixed Team
00:42:41.25
00:42:41.25
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
MAL
Gerald Tan
Chea Tze Ong
83.78
7:25 min/km
00:15:13.95
4
4
4
00:00:50.77
2
2
2
00:26:36.53
7
7
7
9
1210
G&T
G&T #1210
Mixed Team
00:45:34.61
00:45:34.61
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AUS
Geraldine Gibb
Tiffany Lloyd
78.47
7:55 min/km
00:17:23.91
9
9
9
00:00:59.36
8
8
8
00:27:11.33
8
8
8
8
1201
kcbab
kcbab #1201
Mixed Team
00:45:19.61
00:45:19.61
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
IDN
Chris Prasojo
78.90
7:52 min/km
00:14:51.45
3
3
3
00:01:04.52
10
10
10
00:29:23.63
9
9
9
10
1202
TEAM M&S
TEAM M&S #1202
Mixed Team
00:47:20.31
00:47:20.31
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
SIN
Michelle Tan
Beverly Shaddick
75.55
8:13 min/km
00:13:00.94
1
1
1
00:00:53.86
4
4
4
00:33:25.50
10
10
10
11
1209
RETORNO
RETORNO #1209
Mixed Team
00:53:18.77
00:53:18.77
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
MEX
Irma Ruano
Irma Ruano
67.08
9:16 min/km
00:16:48.45
6
6
6
00:01:19.03
11
11
11
00:35:11.28
11
11
11
12
1206
Needle n Thread
Needle n Thread #1206
Mixed Team
01:01:04.91
01:01:04.91
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
IDN
Thalia Kamarga
Shinta Sutono
58.55
10:37 min/km
00:20:58.45
12
12
12
00:01:25.22
12
12
12
00:38:41.24
12
12
12
1212
Brenalie
Brenalie #1212
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
ES
Natalie Carolan
Brendan Oneill
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)